WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa B

1 kolejka

28.10.2018 15:30 AZS UW - MBA - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa --:--
05.11.2018 17:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - KS Greens Słupno --:--
30.11.2018 17:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - MKS Grójec --:--

2 kolejka

14.11.2018 16:00 KS Greens Słupno - MUKS II Piaseczno --:--
17.11.2018 13:30 MKS Grójec - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa --:--
18.11.2018 15:30 AZS UW - MBA - UKS Huragan II Wołomin --:--

3 kolejka

23.11.2018 17:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - AZS UW - MBA --:--
24.11.2018 13:30 MKS Grójec - KS Greens Słupno --:--
26.11.2018 17:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa --:--

4 kolejka

28.11.2018 16:00 KS Greens Słupno - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa --:--
02.12.2018 15:30 AZS UW - MBA - MKS Grójec --:--
03.12.2018 17:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - MUKS II Piaseczno --:--

5 kolejka

05.12.2018 16:00 KS Greens Słupno - AZS UW - MBA --:--
07.12.2018 17:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa --:--
08.12.2018 13:30 MKS Grójec - UKS Huragan II Wołomin --:--

6 kolejka

12.12.2018 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - AZS UW - MBA --:--
12.12.2018 16:00 KS Greens Słupno - UKS Huragan II Wołomin --:--
15.12.2018 13:30 MKS Grójec - MUKS II Piaseczno --:--

7 kolejka

09.01.2019 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - MKS Grójec --:--
11.01.2019 17:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - KS Greens Słupno --:--
14.01.2019 17:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - AZS UW - MBA --:--

8 kolejka

16.01.2019 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - UKS Huragan II Wołomin --:--
16.01.2019 16:00 KS Greens Słupno - MKS Grójec --:--
20.01.2019 15:30 AZS UW - MBA - MUKS II Piaseczno --:--

9 kolejka

13.02.2019 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - KS Greens Słupno --:--
15.02.2019 17:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - UKS Huragan II Wołomin --:--
16.02.2019 13:30 MKS Grójec - AZS UW - MBA --:--

10 kolejka

20.02.2019 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - MUKS II Piaseczno --:--
24.02.2019 15:30 AZS UW - MBA - KS Greens Słupno --:--
25.02.2019 17:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - MKS Grójec --:--

Grupa A

1 kolejka

27.10.2018 10:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - MUKS 21 Płock --:--
04.11.2018 12:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - UKS Huragan I Wołomin --:--

2 kolejka

17.11.2018 14:30 UKS Huragan I Wołomin - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski --:--
18.11.2018 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MUKS I Piaseczno --:--

3 kolejka

22.11.2018 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - UKS Huragan I Wołomin --:--
24.11.2018 10:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

4 kolejka

02.12.2018 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MUKS 21 Płock --:--
02.12.2018 12:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski --:--

5 kolejka

06.12.2018 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - MUKS I Piaseczno --:--
08.12.2018 14:30 UKS Huragan I Wołomin - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

6 kolejka

13.12.2018 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski --:--
15.12.2018 14:30 UKS Huragan I Wołomin - MUKS I Piaseczno --:--

7 kolejka

12.01.2019 10:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - UKS Huragan I Wołomin --:--
13.01.2019 12:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

8 kolejka

12.01.2019 14:30 UKS Huragan I Wołomin - MUKS 21 Płock --:--
13.01.2019 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski --:--

9 kolejka

14.02.2019 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
16.02.2019 10:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - MUKS I Piaseczno --:--

10 kolejka

24.02.2019 12:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - MUKS 21 Płock --:--
24.02.2019 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Huragan I Wołomin --:--