WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa B

1 kolejka

07.10.2017 14:30 Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA - Polonia I Warszawa 44:101
08.10.2017 12:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKS Ochota I Warszawa 57:77

2 kolejka

12.10.2017 18:30 MKS Ochota I Warszawa - KS Rosa Sport II Radom 53:69
15.10.2017 12:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Polonia I Warszawa 79:74

3 kolejka

22.10.2017 11:30 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 130:43
22.10.2017 14:30 Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA - MKS Ochota I Warszawa 27:97

4 kolejka

28.10.2017 12:00 Polonia I Warszawa - MKS Ochota I Warszawa 91:57
10.11.2017 17:30 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 75:65

5 kolejka

03.11.2017 19:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 71:57
05.11.2017 12:30 Polonia I Warszawa - KS Rosa Sport II Radom 83:76

6 kolejka

16.11.2017 19:00 MKS Ochota I Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 70:40
28.11.2017 16:00 Polonia I Warszawa - Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 76:63

7 kolejka

26.11.2017 12:30 Polonia I Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 101:71
26.11.2017 17:30 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - MKS Ochota I Warszawa 66:60

8 kolejka

03.12.2017 10:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - KS Rosa Sport II Radom 67:74
03.12.2017 10:30 MKS Ochota I Warszawa - Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 60:47

9 kolejka

10.12.2017 10:30 MKS Ochota I Warszawa - Polonia I Warszawa 47:56
12.12.2017 18:00 Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA - KS Rosa Sport II Radom 60:98

10 kolejka

05.01.2018 17:30 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - Polonia I Warszawa 68:90
07.01.2018 17:00 Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 80:54

Grupa A

1 kolejka

08.10.2017 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MKS Ochota II Warszawa 65:97
12.11.2017 12:15 UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa - SKK Siedlce 80:47

2 kolejka

13.10.2017 18:45 MKS Ochota II Warszawa - KS Rosa Sport I Radom 66:74
14.10.2017 15:00 SKK Siedlce - UKS La Basket Warszawa 61:66

3 kolejka

22.10.2017 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 57:110
22.10.2017 16:00 KS Rosa Sport I Radom - SKK Siedlce 103:41

4 kolejka

29.10.2017 10:30 MKS Ochota II Warszawa - SKK Siedlce 78:51
29.10.2017 11:00 UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa - KS Rosa Sport I Radom 64:88

5 kolejka

03.11.2017 18:45 MKS Ochota II Warszawa - UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 74:62
05.11.2017 15:00 KS Rosa Sport I Radom - UKS La Basket Warszawa 109:44

6 kolejka

17.11.2017 18:45 MKS Ochota II Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa 115:52
19.11.2017 11:00 SKK Siedlce - UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 61:85

7 kolejka

26.11.2017 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - SKK Siedlce 68:77
26.11.2017 17:30 KS Rosa Sport I Radom - MKS Ochota II Warszawa 131:48

8 kolejka

03.12.2017 12:15 UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa 111:56
08.12.2017 19:30 SKK Siedlce - KS Rosa Sport I Radom 48:93

9 kolejka

10.12.2017 17:00 SKK Siedlce - MKS Ochota II Warszawa 79:86
15.12.2017 16:00 KS Rosa Sport I Radom - UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 104:66

10 kolejka

17.12.2017 14:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - KS Rosa Sport I Radom 54:100
03.01.2018 16:45 UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa - MKS Ochota II Warszawa 79:76

Grupa C

1 kolejka

08.10.2017 12:30 Polonia II Warszawa - UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 81:55
09.10.2017 18:30 MKS Pruszków - MUKS Piaseczno 97:64

2 kolejka

15.10.2017 15:00 MUKS Piaseczno - Polonia II Warszawa 66:70
24.10.2017 17:30 MKS Pruszków - Legia Warszawa 76:78

3 kolejka

22.10.2017 10:00 UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 83:84
22.10.2017 10:30 Polonia II Warszawa - Legia Warszawa 45:82

4 kolejka

29.10.2017 12:00 Legia Warszawa - UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 90:47
14.11.2017 16:00 MKS Pruszków - Polonia II Warszawa 87:101

5 kolejka

05.11.2017 10:00 UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 85:111
05.11.2017 15:00 MUKS Piaseczno - Legia Warszawa 64:83

6 kolejka

19.11.2017 10:00 UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa - Polonia II Warszawa 62:79
19.11.2017 15:00 MUKS Piaseczno - MKS Pruszków 56:75

7 kolejka

26.11.2017 10:30 Polonia II Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 73:56
20.12.2017 19:30 Legia Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 57:79

8 kolejka

03.12.2017 15:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 62:76
12.12.2017 19:30 Legia Warszawa - Polonia II Warszawa 84:60

9 kolejka

10.12.2017 10:00 UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa - Legia Warszawa 62:58
10.12.2017 12:30 Polonia II Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 54:83

10 kolejka

18.12.2017 19:00 MKS Pruszków - UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 89:75
22.12.2017 19:30 Legia Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 75:63