WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa A

1 kolejka

07.10.2018 11:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 60:79
07.10.2018 15:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - WKS MOSiR Sochaczew 112:59

2 kolejka

14.10.2018 15:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 59:67
17.10.2018 19:00 WKS MOSiR Sochaczew - UKS La Basket Warszawa 58:90

3 kolejka

21.10.2018 11:00 Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa - WKS MOSiR Sochaczew 109:45
13.11.2018 17:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 70:67

4 kolejka

28.10.2018 12:00 MKS Pruszków - Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 65:95
28.10.2018 15:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa 80:50

5 kolejka

04.11.2018 12:30 Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa - MKS Ochota Warszawa 63:59
07.11.2018 19:00 WKS MOSiR Sochaczew - MKS Pruszków 63:90

6 kolejka

11.11.2018 11:30 Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa 72:59
14.11.2018 19:00 WKS MOSiR Sochaczew - MKS Ochota Warszawa 38:105

7 kolejka

18.11.2018 12:00 MKS Pruszków - MKS Ochota Warszawa 67:76
30.11.2018 18:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - WKS MOSiR Sochaczew 92:37

8 kolejka

25.11.2018 12:00 MKS Pruszków - UKS La Basket Warszawa 79:60
28.11.2018 19:00 WKS MOSiR Sochaczew - Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 47:128

9 kolejka

02.12.2018 11:00 Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 91:36
14.12.2018 18:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--

10 kolejka

18.10.2018 18:30 MKS Ochota Warszawa - Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 40:66
06.12.2018 16:30 MKS Pruszków - WKS MOSiR Sochaczew 103:34

Grupa B

1 kolejka

14.10.2018 10:00 UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 20:0
14.10.2018 16:00 MUKS Piaseczno - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 63:85

2 kolejka

21.10.2018 10:00 UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 70:64
21.10.2018 16:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 98:64

3 kolejka

28.10.2018 16:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 51:70
29.11.2018 19:30 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 79:72

4 kolejka

18.11.2018 12:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 72:68
18.11.2018 17:00 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - MUKS Piaseczno 97:70

5 kolejka

25.11.2018 12:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - MUKS Piaseczno 0:20
25.11.2018 13:00 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 75:48

6 kolejka

12.11.2018 15:00 UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 84:67
06.12.2018 19:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 86:68

Grupa C

1 kolejka

14.10.2018 12:30 Polonia Warszawa - SKK Siedlce 57:89
12.11.2018 13:00 UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 114:54

2 kolejka

21.10.2018 14:00 SKK Siedlce - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 84:54
14.11.2018 16:00 Polonia Warszawa - UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 32:70

3 kolejka

24.10.2018 19:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Polonia Warszawa 75:70
11.11.2018 12:30 UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa - SKK Siedlce 107:53

4 kolejka

18.11.2018 11:00 SKK Siedlce - Polonia Warszawa 87:66
18.11.2018 12:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 50:105

5 kolejka

25.11.2018 12:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - SKK Siedlce 41:89
05.12.2018 17:20 UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 111:46

6 kolejka

02.12.2018 11:00 SKK Siedlce - UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 78:85
02.12.2018 12:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 20:0