WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa A

1 kolejka

04.02.2018 12:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - MUKS II Piaseczno 91:18
08.02.2018 17:20 UKS La Basket Warszawa - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 64:26

2 kolejka

14.02.2018 16:30 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I - MKS Grójec 26:79
01.03.2018 17:20 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MUKS II Piaseczno 77:15

3 kolejka

18.02.2018 10:00 MKS Grójec - UKS La Basket Warszawa 123:31
18.02.2018 14:45 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 107:6

4 kolejka

24.02.2018 13:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - MKS Grójec 112:46
28.02.2018 16:30 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I - MUKS II Piaseczno 74:21

5 kolejka

03.03.2018 10:30 MUKS II Piaseczno - MKS Grójec 0:181
30.06.2018 12:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

6 kolejka

14.03.2018 16:30 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I - UKS La Basket Warszawa 45:70
28.03.2018 17:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 0:20

7 kolejka

18.03.2018 10:30 MUKS II Piaseczno - UKS La Basket Warszawa 18:66
18.04.2018 17:00 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I - MKS Grójec 28:91

8 kolejka

22.03.2018 17:20 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MKS Grójec 51:98
20.04.2018 17:00 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 49:25

9 kolejka

07.04.2018 10:30 MUKS II Piaseczno - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 0:20
21.04.2018 12:00 MKS Grójec - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 138:10

10 kolejka

12.04.2018 17:20 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 68:58
24.04.2018 18:30 MKS Grójec - MUKS II Piaseczno --:--

Grupa B

1 kolejka

05.02.2018 16:30 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka - MUKS I Piaseczno 2:105
07.02.2018 18:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MKK 11 Siedlce 61:18

2 kolejka

12.02.2018 16:30 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3:99
03.03.2018 12:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - UKS Huragan Wołomin 42:52

3 kolejka

15.02.2018 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKK 11 Siedlce 70:43
21.02.2018 18:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 109:7

4 kolejka

28.02.2018 18:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 49:61
17.03.2018 16:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - MKK 11 Siedlce 67:14

5 kolejka

01.03.2018 14:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MUKS I Piaseczno 54:49
03.03.2018 12:00 MKK 11 Siedlce - Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 64:21

6 kolejka

10.03.2018 11:00 MKK 11 Siedlce - UKS Huragan Wołomin 31:73
11.03.2018 12:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 95:7

7 kolejka

14.03.2018 18:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MUKS I Piaseczno 53:26
15.03.2018 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 129:12

8 kolejka

26.03.2018 16:30 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka - UKS Huragan Wołomin 10:85
23.04.2018 17:30 MKK 11 Siedlce - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 0:20

9 kolejka

05.04.2018 17:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Huragan Wołomin 45:59
07.04.2018 11:00 MKK 11 Siedlce - MUKS I Piaseczno 25:74

10 kolejka

14.04.2018 16:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 35:55
16.04.2018 16:30 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka - MKK 11 Siedlce 0:82