WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa B

1 kolejka

07.10.2017 11:30 UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 49:56
08.10.2017 10:30 MKS Pruszków - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 68:72
05.11.2017 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 57:122

2 kolejka

14.10.2017 10:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 81:64
14.10.2017 12:15 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - MKS Pruszków 81:42
10.12.2017 12:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 64:65

3 kolejka

21.10.2017 10:30 MKS Pruszków - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 122:40
21.10.2017 10:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 51:72
21.10.2017 14:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 42:82

4 kolejka

04.11.2017 12:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - UKS La Basket Warszawa 42:88
04.11.2017 13:30 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 103:52
05.11.2017 11:30 UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 45:96

5 kolejka

12.11.2017 12:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 46:103
19.11.2017 14:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 63:50
12.01.2018 17:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 108:51

6 kolejka

18.11.2017 10:30 MKS Pruszków - UKS La Basket Warszawa 52:98
18.11.2017 13:30 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 119:34
18.11.2017 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 111:39

7 kolejka

25.11.2017 12:15 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 55:35
08.12.2017 20:00 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - MKS Pruszków 104:32
05.02.2018 14:30 UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 48:90

8 kolejka

02.12.2017 12:15 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 87:53
02.12.2017 13:30 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - UKS La Basket Warszawa 102:51
02.12.2017 18:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKS Pruszków 68:65

9 kolejka

09.12.2017 12:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - MKS Pruszków 30:49
09.12.2017 12:15 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - UKS La Basket Warszawa 64:73
09.12.2017 16:00 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 84:62

10 kolejka

17.12.2017 13:30 UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 81:37
04.01.2018 19:00 MKS Pruszków - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 71:63
10.01.2018 17:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS La Basket Warszawa 69:54

11 kolejka

06.01.2018 10:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 87:25
06.01.2018 10:30 MKS Pruszków - UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 100:56
10.01.2018 16:30 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 57:82

12 kolejka

02.02.2018 17:45 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 53:81
04.02.2018 16:00 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 110:37
13.07.2018 UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

13 kolejka

28.01.2018 15:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 27:81
02.02.2018 18:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 105:53
11.02.2018 13:00 UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 33:69

14 kolejka

03.02.2018 10:30 MKS Pruszków - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 31:113
03.02.2018 12:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 93:48
03.02.2018 12:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 45:84

Grupa A

1 kolejka

08.10.2017 10:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 81:27
10.10.2017 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 54:79
18.11.2017 10:00 UKS Białołęka - MUKS Piaseczno 89:40

2 kolejka

09.10.2017 16:30 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - MKS Ochota Warszawa 47:54
14.10.2017 10:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Białołęka 49:61
15.10.2017 14.00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 46:103

3 kolejka

21.10.2017 12:30 Polonia Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 69:35
22.10.2017 09:30 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - UKS Białołęka 33:85
22.10.2017 11:00 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 60:55

4 kolejka

04.11.2017 10:30 Polonia Warszawa - MKS Ochota Warszawa 117:39
04.11.2017 13:00 UKS Białołęka - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 71:53
05.11.2017 14.00 MUKS Piaseczno - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 44:118

5 kolejka

14.11.2017 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - UKS Białołęka 44:55
15.11.2017 16:45 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - Polonia Warszawa 60:68
15.02.2018 16:30 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 48:28

6 kolejka

19.11.2017 11:00 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 86:41
19.11.2017 12:15 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 64:63
21.11.2017 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 70:36

7 kolejka

26.11.2017 10:00 UKS Białołęka - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 73:54
26.11.2017 10:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - MKS Ochota Warszawa 71:56
11.12.2017 17:30 Polonia Warszawa - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 107:26

8 kolejka

03.12.2017 09:30 UKS Białołęka - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 20:0
03.12.2017 10:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 67:45
03.12.2017 14:00 MUKS Piaseczno - Polonia Warszawa 42:85

9 kolejka

05.12.2017 16:30 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 42:67
10.12.2017 11:00 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - MKS Ochota Warszawa 102:48
16.02.2018 19:15 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Białołęka 37:77

10 kolejka

16.12.2017 10:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 97:33
19.12.2017 17:45 MKS Ochota Warszawa - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 93:39
03.02.2018 12:00 UKS Białołęka - Polonia Warszawa 60:54

11 kolejka

06.01.2018 14:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 62:45
07.01.2018 14.00 MUKS Piaseczno - MKS Ochota Warszawa 42:55
08.01.2018 16:30 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 36:90

12 kolejka

09.01.2018 17:30 MKS Ochota Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 43:60
12.01.2018 16:45 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - MUKS Piaseczno 119:30
14.02.2018 15:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - UKS Białołęka 63:68

13 kolejka

28.01.2018 14.00 MUKS Piaseczno - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 64:65
29.01.2018 17:30 Polonia Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 81:40
17.02.2018 12:00 UKS Białołęka - MKS Ochota Warszawa 55:41

14 kolejka

06.01.2018 09:30 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - UKS Białołęka 89:50
04.02.2018 11:00 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 40:74
15.02.2018 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 16:78