WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa B

1 kolejka

22.10.2017 12:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - UKS Huragan II Wołomin 67:30
10.11.2017 17:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - AZS UW - MBA 0:20
08.12.2017 16:00 UKS Jedynka Nidzica - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski --:--

2 kolejka

28.10.2017 11:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS Huragan II Wołomin 26:45
29.10.2017 10:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - UKS La Basket Warszawa 172:12
29.10.2017 12:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - UKS Jedynka Nidzica 40:53

3 kolejka

31.10.2017 16:30 AZS UW - MBA - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 52:58
03.11.2017 16:00 UKS Jedynka Nidzica - SKS 12 Warszawa 114:14
04.11.2017 10:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MUKS I Piaseczno 0:20

4 kolejka

18.11.2017 10:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - SKS 12 Warszawa 48:80
19.11.2017 17:30 MUKS I Piaseczno - AZS UW - MBA 45:71
21.11.2017 16:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - UKS Jedynka Nidzica 8:70

5 kolejka

25.11.2017 10:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Huragan II Wołomin --:--
26.11.2017 14:15 AZS UW - MBA - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--
28.11.2017 16:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - MUKS I Piaseczno --:--

6 kolejka

01.12.2017 16:00 UKS Jedynka Nidzica - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
02.12.2017 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski --:--
05.12.2017 16:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - AZS UW - MBA --:--

7 kolejka

10.12.2017 10:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - UKS Huragan II Wołomin --:--
10.12.2017 12:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--
10.12.2017 15:00 AZS UW - MBA - UKS Jedynka Nidzica --:--

8 kolejka

16.12.2017 10:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Jedynka Nidzica --:--
17.12.2017 10:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--
17.12.2017 15:00 AZS UW - MBA - UKS Huragan II Wołomin --:--

9 kolejka

02.02.2018 16:00 UKS Jedynka Nidzica - MUKS I Piaseczno --:--
03.02.2018 10:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski --:--
06.02.2018 16:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--

10 kolejka

10.02.2018 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS Jedynka Nidzica --:--
11.02.2018 10:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - AZS UW - MBA --:--
11.02.2018 12:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

11 kolejka

16.02.2018 16:00 UKS Jedynka Nidzica - UKS Huragan II Wołomin --:--
17.02.2018 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
18.02.2018 15:00 AZS UW - MBA - MUKS I Piaseczno --:--

12 kolejka

24.02.2018 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - AZS UW - MBA --:--
25.02.2018 12:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski --:--
27.02.2018 16:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

13 kolejka

02.03.2018 16:00 UKS Jedynka Nidzica - AZS UW - MBA --:--
06.03.2018 16:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski --:--
10.03.2018 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - MUKS I Piaseczno --:--

14 kolejka

11.03.2018 10:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - UKS Jedynka Nidzica --:--
11.03.2018 15:00 AZS UW - MBA - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
13.03.2018 16:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - MUKS I Piaseczno --:--

Grupa A

1 kolejka

26.10.2017 15:30 UKS Huragan I Wołomin - MKS Grójec 43:61
26.10.2017 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - KS Greens Słupno 112:26
27.10.2017 17:30 MUKS II Piaseczno - MUKS 21 Płock 29:38

2 kolejka

03.11.2017 17:30 MUKS II Piaseczno - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 0:20
05.11.2017 16:00 MKS Grójec - KS Greens Słupno 90:37
09.11.2017 16:00 MUKS 21 Płock - UKS Huragan I Wołomin 39:82

3 kolejka

16.11.2017 15:30 UKS Huragan I Wołomin - MUKS II Piaseczno 68:46
16.11.2017 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKS Grójec 50:46
20.11.2017 15:30 KS Greens Słupno - MUKS 21 Płock 63:42

4 kolejka

19.11.2017 10:00 MUKS 21 Płock - MKS Grójec 22:111
23.11.2017 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Huragan I Wołomin --:--
27.11.2017 17:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - KS Greens Słupno --:--

5 kolejka

30.11.2017 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MUKS 21 Płock --:--
03.12.2017 16:00 MKS Grójec - MUKS II Piaseczno --:--
04.12.2017 15:30 KS Greens Słupno - UKS Huragan I Wołomin --:--

6 kolejka

07.12.2017 16:00 MUKS 21 Płock - MUKS II Piaseczno --:--
10.12.2017 16:00 MKS Grójec - UKS Huragan I Wołomin --:--
11.12.2017 15:30 KS Greens Słupno - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--

7 kolejka

01.02.2018 15:30 UKS Huragan I Wołomin - MUKS 21 Płock --:--
01.02.2018 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MUKS II Piaseczno --:--
05.02.2018 15:30 KS Greens Słupno - MKS Grójec --:--

8 kolejka

08.02.2018 16:00 MUKS 21 Płock - KS Greens Słupno --:--
10.02.2018 17:30 MUKS II Piaseczno - UKS Huragan I Wołomin --:--
11.02.2018 16:00 MKS Grójec - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--

9 kolejka

22.02.2018 16:00 UKS Huragan I Wołomin - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
25.02.2018 16:00 MKS Grójec - MUKS 21 Płock --:--
26.02.2018 15:30 KS Greens Słupno - MUKS II Piaseczno --:--

10 kolejka

01.03.2018 15:30 UKS Huragan I Wołomin - KS Greens Słupno --:--
01.03.2018 16:00 MUKS 21 Płock - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
02.03.2018 17:30 MUKS II Piaseczno - MKS Grójec --:--