WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa A

1 kolejka

27.10.2017 16:30 MKS Ochota Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 89:35
29.10.2017 14:00 MKS II Grójec - MKS Pruszków 88:83
15.11.2017 17:00 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - MUKS Piaseczno 18:109

2 kolejka

03.11.2017 17:30 MKS Pruszków - MKS Ochota Warszawa 95:40
05.11.2017 17:30 MUKS Piaseczno - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 76:37
08.11.2017 17:00 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - MKS II Grójec 22:122

3 kolejka

17.11.2017 16:30 MKS Ochota Warszawa - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 129:13
19.11.2017 13:00 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - MKS Pruszków 36:75
19.11.2017 14:00 MKS II Grójec - MUKS Piaseczno 105:50

4 kolejka

22.11.2017 17:00 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 23:89
26.11.2017 12:00 MKS II Grójec - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--
26.11.2017 17:30 MUKS Piaseczno - MKS Pruszków --:--

5 kolejka

01.12.2017 16:30 MKS Ochota Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
01.12.2017 17:30 MKS Pruszków - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski --:--
03.12.2017 11:00 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - MKS II Grójec --:--

6 kolejka

08.12.2017 17:30 MKS Pruszków - MKS II Grójec --:--
10.12.2017 11:00 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--
10.12.2017 17:30 MUKS Piaseczno - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski --:--

7 kolejka

02.02.2018 16:30 MKS Ochota Warszawa - MKS Pruszków --:--
04.02.2018 11:00 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
04.02.2018 14:00 MKS II Grójec - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski --:--

8 kolejka

07.02.2018 17:00 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--
09.02.2018 17:30 MKS Pruszków - MKS Piotrówka II Radom --:--
11.02.2018 17:30 MUKS Piaseczno - MKS II Grójec --:--

9 kolejka

16.02.2018 16:30 MKS Ochota Warszawa - MKS II Grójec --:--
16.02.2018 17:30 MKS Pruszków - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
18.02.2018 11:00 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski --:--

10 kolejka

21.02.2018 17:00 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - MKS Pruszków --:--
25.02.2018 14:00 MKS II Grójec - MKS Piotrówka II Radom --:--
25.02.2018 17:30 MUKS Piaseczno - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--

Grupa C

1 kolejka

27.10.2017 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Basket Siedlce 125:43
28.10.2017 16:00 MKS I Grójec - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 119:28

2 kolejka

02.11.2017 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Polonia Warszawa 37:97
05.11.2017 15:30 AZS UW - MBA - MKS I Grójec 27:74

3 kolejka

19.11.2017 13:30 Polonia Warszawa - AZS UW - MBA 67:60
29.11.2017 17:30 UKS Basket Siedlce - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--

4 kolejka

25.11.2017 16:00 MKS I Grójec - Polonia Warszawa --:--
26.11.2017 12:30 AZS UW - MBA - UKS Basket Siedlce --:--

5 kolejka

02.12.2017 13:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - MKS I Grójec --:--
02.12.2017 15:30 AZS UW - MBA - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--

6 kolejka

07.12.2017 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKS I Grójec --:--
09.12.2017 13:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - Polonia Warszawa --:--

7 kolejka

02.02.2018 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
03.02.2018 16:00 MKS I Grójec - AZS UW - MBA --:--

8 kolejka

08.02.2018 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Basket Siedlce --:--
09.02.2018 18:00 AZS UW - MBA - Polonia Warszawa --:--

9 kolejka

16.02.2018 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - MKS I Grójec --:--
17.02.2018 13:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - AZS UW - MBA --:--

10 kolejka

22.02.2018 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - AZS UW - MBA --:--
24.02.2018 16:00 MKS I Grójec - UKS Basket Siedlce --:--

Grupa B

1 kolejka

28.10.2017 11:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - KS Legion Legionowo 100:40
28.10.2017 12:00 UKS Basket 143 Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 51:120
28.10.2017 13:45 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - UKS La Basket Warszawa 101:37

2 kolejka

04.11.2017 11:30 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 68:51
04.11.2017 12:15 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - UKS Basket 143 Warszawa 48:41
10.05.2019 17:00 KS Legion Legionowo - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

3 kolejka

16.11.2017 17:00 KS Legion Legionowo - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 28:60
17.11.2017 18:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Basket 143 Warszawa 23:78
18.11.2017 11:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 74:31

4 kolejka

25.11.2017 11:30 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
25.11.2017 12:00 UKS Basket 143 Warszawa - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa --:--
25.11.2017 13:45 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - KS Legion Legionowo --:--

5 kolejka

30.11.2017 17:00 KS Legion Legionowo - UKS Basket 143 Warszawa --:--
01.12.2017 18:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa --:--
02.12.2017 11:30 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów --:--

6 kolejka

07.12.2017 17:00 KS Legion Legionowo - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa --:--
08.12.2017 18:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów --:--
09.12.2017 11:30 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - UKS Basket 143 Warszawa --:--

7 kolejka

02.02.2018 18:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - KS Legion Legionowo --:--
03.02.2018 11:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka I Radom --:--
03.02.2018 12:00 UKS Basket 143 Warszawa - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów --:--

8 kolejka

10.02.2018 11:30 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - KS Legion Legionowo --:--
10.02.2018 12:00 UKS Basket 143 Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
10.02.2018 13:45 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa --:--

9 kolejka

15.02.2018 17:00 KS Legion Legionowo - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów --:--
16.02.2018 18:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka I Radom --:--
17.02.2018 11:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - UKS Basket 143 Warszawa --:--

10 kolejka

24.02.2018 11:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
24.02.2018 12:00 UKS Basket 143 Warszawa - KS Legion Legionowo --:--
24.02.2018 13:45 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - MKS Piotrówka I Radom --:--