WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa B

1 kolejka

25.10.2018 16:30 MKS II Pruszków - MKS Piotrówka III Radom 52:49
29.11.2018 18:30 MKS Ochota I Warszawa - UKS Basket Siedlce 105:27

2 kolejka

13.11.2018 19:00 MKS II Pruszków - MKS Ochota I Warszawa 44:114
16.12.2018 12:00 MKS Piotrówka III Radom - UKS Basket Siedlce --:--

3 kolejka

14.11.2018 17:00 MKS Ochota I Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka III Radom 98:54
17.11.2018 13:30 UKS Basket Siedlce - MKS II Pruszków 45:56

4 kolejka

10.12.2018 17:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - MKS Ochota I Warszawa --:--
18.12.2018 18:00 MKS Piotrówka III Radom - MKS II Pruszków --:--

5 kolejka

28.11.2018 17:00 MKS Ochota I Warszawa - MKS II Pruszków 124:29
01.12.2018 13:30 UKS Basket Siedlce - MKS Piotrówka III Radom 0:0

6 kolejka

07.12.2018 17:00 MKS II Pruszków - UKS Basket Siedlce 20:0
09.12.2018 11:00 MKS Piotrówka III Radom - MKS Ochota I Warszawa 31:96

Grupa E

1 kolejka

25.10.2018 17:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 76:69
27.10.2018 10:45 UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów - KS Greens Słupno 125:30

2 kolejka

08.11.2018 17:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 62:78
09.11.2018 17:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - KS Greens Słupno 82:101

3 kolejka

13.11.2018 16:45 UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 104:34
20.11.2018 16:00 KS Greens Słupno - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 82:79

4 kolejka

23.11.2018 18:15 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 60:49
31.12.2018 16:00 KS Greens Słupno - UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów --:--

5 kolejka

01.12.2018 10:45 UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 82:40
04.12.2018 16:00 KS Greens Słupno - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 70:75

6 kolejka

06.12.2018 17:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - KS Greens Słupno 74:86
07.12.2018 17:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 79:108

Grupa D

1 kolejka

25.10.2018 18:30 MKS I Pruszków - MKS Ochota II Warszawa 96:41
29.10.2018 18:00 SKK Siedlce - MKS Grójec 32:82

2 kolejka

05.11.2018 18:30 MKS Ochota II Warszawa - MKS Grójec 37:133
08.11.2018 18:30 MKS I Pruszków - SKK Siedlce 80:66

3 kolejka

18.11.2018 14:00 MKS Grójec - MKS I Pruszków 82:48
19.11.2018 16:30 MKS Ochota II Warszawa - SKK Siedlce 53:81

4 kolejka

25.11.2018 14:00 MKS Grójec - SKK Siedlce 105:40
26.11.2018 18:30 MKS Ochota II Warszawa - MKS I Pruszków 34:114

5 kolejka

01.12.2018 11:00 SKK Siedlce - MKS I Pruszków 0:0
04.12.2018 17:15 MKS Grójec - MKS Ochota II Warszawa 77:38

6 kolejka

06.12.2018 18:30 MKS I Pruszków - MKS Grójec 55:89
10.12.2018 16:30 SKK Siedlce - MKS Ochota II Warszawa --:--

Grupa C

1 kolejka

23.11.2018 18:45 UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 27:96
23.11.2018 19:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 132:33

2 kolejka

09.11.2018 18:45 UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów - UKS La Basket Warszawa 43:77
20.11.2018 17:30 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 164:25

3 kolejka

16.11.2018 19:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 64:101
19.11.2018 16:30 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 46:47

4 kolejka

13.11.2018 17:30 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 120:35
31.12.2018 11:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

5 kolejka

10.12.2018 16:30 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka I Radom --:--
31.12.2018 19:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów --:--

6 kolejka

07.12.2018 18:10 UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 41:72
14.12.2018 11:00 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

Grupa A

1 kolejka

28.10.2018 14:00 Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 83:46
08.11.2018 17:30 MUKS Pivot Piastów - MUKS II Piaseczno 100:19

2 kolejka

04.11.2018 14:00 Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka - MUKS Pivot Piastów 35:160
16.11.2018 17:00 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - MUKS II Piaseczno 29:58

3 kolejka

15.11.2018 17:30 MUKS Pivot Piastów - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 116:14
18.11.2018 16:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 83:33

4 kolejka

21.11.2018 18:15 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 63:58
25.11.2018 16:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - MUKS Pivot Piastów 45:120

5 kolejka

29.11.2018 17:30 MUKS Pivot Piastów - Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 150:22
02.12.2018 16:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 55:28

6 kolejka

12.12.2018 18:15 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - MUKS Pivot Piastów --:--
18.12.2018 16:00 Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka - MUKS II Piaseczno --:--

Grupa F

1 kolejka

28.10.2018 17:30 MUKS I Piaseczno - Polonia Warszawa 87:63

2 kolejka

25.11.2018 10:30 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - MUKS I Piaseczno 48:83

3 kolejka

15.11.2018 19:30 Polonia Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 118:33

4 kolejka

22.11.2018 19:00 Polonia Warszawa - MUKS I Piaseczno 54:50

5 kolejka

02.12.2018 17:30 MUKS I Piaseczno - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 87:37

6 kolejka

09.12.2018 13:00 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - Polonia Warszawa 47:104