WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa B

1 kolejka

07.10.2017 12:00 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 93:84
07.10.2017 12:00 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 76:54
07.10.2017 17:00 KS Pułaski Warka - Pultovia Pułtusk 71:54
19.10.2017 19:30 KS Legion Legionowo - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 78:101

2 kolejka

14.10.2017 11:00 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 61:77
14.10.2017 12:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 109:69
14.10.2017 17:00 Pultovia Pułtusk - KS Rosa Sport II Radom 54:72
15.10.2017 17:00 KS Legion Legionowo - KS Pułaski Warka 81:40

3 kolejka

21.10.2017 11:00 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - Pultovia Pułtusk 90:57
21.10.2017 17:00 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - KS Legion Legionowo 92:65
22.10.2017 12:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - KS Pułaski Warka 116:66
26.11.2017 11:30 MUKS Piaseczno - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 81:69

4 kolejka

28.10.2017 11:00 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 67:103
28.10.2017 17:00 KS Pułaski Warka - KS Rosa Sport II Radom 36:76
28.10.2017 18:30 MUKS Piaseczno - Pultovia Pułtusk 73:69
28.10.2017 19:00 KS Legion Legionowo - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 85:65

5 kolejka

04.11.2017 11:00 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Pultovia Pułtusk 61:46
04.11.2017 12:00 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 57:79
04.11.2017 12:00 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - KS Pułaski Warka 74:45
04.11.2017 18:30 MUKS Piaseczno - KS Legion Legionowo 68:88

6 kolejka

17.11.2017 20:30 Pultovia Pułtusk - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 52:89
18.11.2017 17:00 KS Pułaski Warka - MUKS Piaseczno 50:78
18.11.2017 17:00 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 61:57
18.11.2017 18:00 KS Legion Legionowo - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 104:71

7 kolejka

16.11.2017 20:30 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 76:59
25.11.2017 11:00 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KS Pułaski Warka 91:52
25.11.2017 13:00 MUKS Piaseczno - KS Rosa Sport II Radom 64:69
25.11.2017 17:00 Pultovia Pułtusk - KS Legion Legionowo 69:96

8 kolejka

02.12.2017 11:00 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KS Rosa Sport II Radom 72:99
02.12.2017 17:00 Pultovia Pułtusk - KS Pułaski Warka 87:65
03.12.2017 11:30 MUKS Piaseczno - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 73:76
08.01.2018 18:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - KS Legion Legionowo 102:85

9 kolejka

07.12.2017 20:30 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 86:51
09.12.2017 17:00 KS Pułaski Warka - KS Legion Legionowo 60:94
09.12.2017 18:30 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 83:86
08.02.2018 17:30 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - Pultovia Pułtusk 61:66

10 kolejka

16.12.2017 17:00 KS Pułaski Warka - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 45:100
19.12.2017 20:00 Pultovia Pułtusk - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 76:104
14.02.2018 20:00 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MUKS Piaseczno 58:70

11 kolejka

13.01.2018 17:00 Pultovia Pułtusk - MUKS Piaseczno 61:71
21.01.2018 12:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 118:50
01.02.2018 17:30 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - KS Pułaski Warka 85:74
01.02.2018 20:30 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - KS Legion Legionowo 89:63

12 kolejka

27.01.2018 12:00 KS Legion Legionowo - MUKS Piaseczno 100:101
27.01.2018 17:00 KS Pułaski Warka - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 41:58
27.01.2018 17:00 Pultovia Pułtusk - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 89:57
05.02.2018 18:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - KS Rosa Sport II Radom 87:74

13 kolejka

03.02.2018 12:00 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - KS Rosa Sport II Radom 63:70
03.02.2018 12:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - Pultovia Pułtusk 95:59
03.02.2018 18:30 MUKS Piaseczno - KS Pułaski Warka 114:45
06.02.2018 20:00 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KS Legion Legionowo 93:101

14 kolejka

10.02.2018 10:00 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - MUKS Piaseczno 85:53
10.02.2018 16:00 KS Legion Legionowo - Pultovia Pułtusk 108:58
10.02.2018 17:00 KS Pułaski Warka - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 68:83
26.02.2018 18:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa --:--

Grupa A

1 kolejka

07.10.2017 16:30 KS Rosa Sport I Radom - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 91:77
08.10.2017 13:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 108:96
15.10.2017 18:30 MKS Grójec - Polonia Warszawa 101:77

2 kolejka

14.10.2017 12:30 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - GLKS Nadarzyn 83:73
14.10.2017 18:00 MKS Grójec - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 98:109
15.10.2017 17:00 KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski - KS Rosa Sport I Radom 68:56

3 kolejka

20.10.2017 18:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Polonia Warszawa 95:50
21.10.2017 16:30 KS Rosa Sport I Radom - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 77:61
26.11.2017 16:30 MKS Grójec - KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 89:101

4 kolejka

28.10.2017 13:30 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - MKS Grójec 108:60
28.10.2017 15:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - KS Rosa Sport I Radom 87:92
29.10.2017 16:00 KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski - Polonia Warszawa 84:63

5 kolejka

04.11.2017 16:30 KS Rosa Sport I Radom - MKS Grójec 88:69
04.11.2017 18:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - Polonia Warszawa 87:85
01.12.2017 20:15 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 71:61

6 kolejka

18.11.2017 15:00 Polonia Warszawa - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 64:87
18.11.2017 18:00 MKS Grójec - GLKS Nadarzyn 76:94
19.11.2017 12:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 112:86

7 kolejka

23.11.2017 20:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 78:95
25.11.2017 15:00 Polonia Warszawa - KS Rosa Sport I Radom 56:97
29.11.2017 19:30 KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 76:86

8 kolejka

02.12.2017 15:00 Polonia Warszawa - MKS Grójec 86:96
03.12.2017 16:00 KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski - GLKS Nadarzyn 76:103
26.01.2018 20:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - KS Rosa Sport I Radom 92:86

9 kolejka

09.12.2017 20:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKS Grójec 85:64
17.12.2017 19:00 KS Rosa Sport I Radom - KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 115:73
21.12.2017 20:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 81:75

10 kolejka

16.12.2017 16:30 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - KS Rosa Sport I Radom 88:78
16.12.2017 19:00 KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski - MKS Grójec 102:76
10.02.2018 15:00 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 47:90

11 kolejka

14.01.2018 17:00 KS Rosa Sport I Radom - GLKS Nadarzyn 71:85
04.02.2018 18:00 MKS Grójec - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 64:88
08.02.2018 16:00 Polonia Warszawa - KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 69:83

12 kolejka

27.01.2018 12:30 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Polonia Warszawa 97:51
15.02.2018 20:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - MKS Grójec 95:77

13 kolejka

03.02.2018 12:30 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 68:77
03.02.2018 15:00 Polonia Warszawa - GLKS Nadarzyn 49:87
06.02.2018 20:00 MKS Grójec - KS Rosa Sport I Radom 86:114

14 kolejka

10.02.2018 12:30 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 102:66
12.02.2018 18:00 KS Rosa Sport I Radom - Polonia Warszawa 113:66
13.02.2018 20:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - GLKS Nadarzyn 85:99