WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa A

1 kolejka

07.10.2018 10:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 83:23
30.06.2019 MUKS Piaseczno - La Basket/Nowa Wieś --:--

2 kolejka

12.10.2018 17:30 UKS Trójka II Żyrardów - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 31:91
06.11.2018 18:30 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - MUKS Piaseczno 40:78

3 kolejka

21.10.2018 11:30 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 79:19
30.10.2018 17:45 La Basket/Nowa Wieś - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 79:41

4 kolejka

30.06.2019 UKS Trójka II Żyrardów - La Basket/Nowa Wieś --:--
30.06.2019 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - MUKS Piaseczno --:--

5 kolejka

07.11.2018 16:45 La Basket/Nowa Wieś - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 53:91
08.11.2018 17:00 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 57:58

6 kolejka

14.11.2018 17:30 La Basket/Nowa Wieś - MUKS Piaseczno 55:68
30.06.2019 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski --:--

7 kolejka

28.10.2018 11:30 MUKS Piaseczno - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 72:35
12.01.2019 10:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - UKS Trójka II Żyrardów --:--

8 kolejka

30.11.2018 17:30 UKS Trójka II Żyrardów - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
30.06.2019 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - La Basket/Nowa Wieś --:--

9 kolejka

09.12.2018 11:30 MUKS Piaseczno - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski --:--
12.12.2018 17:00 La Basket/Nowa Wieś - UKS Trójka II Żyrardów --:--

10 kolejka

14.12.2018 17:30 UKS Trójka II Żyrardów - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski --:--
16.12.2018 10:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - La Basket/Nowa Wieś --:--

Grupa B

1 kolejka

07.10.2018 12:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 85:36
15.12.2018 12:30 UKS Trójka I Żyrardów - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--

2 kolejka

12.10.2018 18:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - UKS Huragan Wołomin 77:74
14.10.2018 10:30 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka - UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 28:121

3 kolejka

20.10.2018 11:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 43:70
30.06.2019 UKS Trójka I Żyrardów - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa --:--

4 kolejka

27.10.2018 11:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 37:91
28.10.2018 12:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 38:90

5 kolejka

11.11.2018 10:30 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 21:81
24.11.2018 11:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS Huragan Wołomin --:--

6 kolejka

16.11.2018 16:30 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka - UKS Huragan Wołomin 35:71
05.01.2019 11:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS Trójka I Żyrardów --:--

7 kolejka

17.11.2018 12:30 UKS Trójka I Żyrardów - Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 20:0
18.11.2018 12:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 61:58

8 kolejka

30.11.2018 18:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - UKS Trójka I Żyrardów --:--
02.12.2018 10:30 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--

9 kolejka

07.12.2018 18:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--
08.12.2018 12:30 UKS Trójka I Żyrardów - UKS Huragan Wołomin --:--

10 kolejka

14.12.2018 18:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka --:--
16.12.2018 12:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--