WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa A

1 kolejka

06.10.2017 16:30 UKS NW - MKS PR - UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 59:58
31.01.2018 17:30 UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 49:57
09.02.2018 18:00 UKS La Basket II Warszawa - UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 0:20

2 kolejka

14.10.2017 10:00 UKS Trójka II Żyrardów - UKS La Basket II Warszawa 96:35
14.10.2017 11:30 UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa - UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 35:61
14.10.2017 13:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - MUKS I Piaseczno 41:91

3 kolejka

21.10.2017 12:30 MUKS I Piaseczno - UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 77:26
21.10.2017 13:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - UKS La Basket II Warszawa 104:47
15.12.2017 UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa - UKS NW - MKS PR 0:20

4 kolejka

03.11.2017 16:30 UKS Trójka II Żyrardów - UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 96:44
03.11.2017 18:00 UKS La Basket II Warszawa - MUKS I Piaseczno 41:84
09.01.2018 17:30 UKS NW - MKS PR - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 69:53

5 kolejka

10.11.2017 18:00 UKS La Basket II Warszawa - UKS NW - MKS PR 63:70
18.12.2017 17:30 UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa - UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 66:63
28.07.2018 12:30 MUKS I Piaseczno - UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa --:--

6 kolejka

20.11.2017 18:00 UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa - UKS La Basket II Warszawa 81:29
22.11.2017 19:15 MUKS I Piaseczno - UKS NW - MKS PR 91:47
28.07.2018 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - UKS Trójka II Żyrardów --:--

7 kolejka

25.11.2017 09:45 UKS Trójka II Żyrardów - MUKS I Piaseczno 44:64
05.12.2017 17:30 UKS NW - MKS PR - UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 70:77
28.07.2018 UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski --:--

8 kolejka

03.12.2017 11:00 UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa - MUKS I Piaseczno 19:74
09.12.2017 16:30 UKS Trójka II Żyrardów - UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 88:10
12.12.2017 17:30 UKS NW - MKS PR - UKS La Basket II Warszawa 77:40

9 kolejka

08.12.2017 18:00 UKS La Basket II Warszawa - UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 0:20
09.12.2017 12:30 MUKS I Piaseczno - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 76:35
10.01.2018 17:30 UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa - UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 76:48

10 kolejka

14.12.2017 16:00 UKS Trójka II Żyrardów - UKS NW - MKS PR 91:56
17.12.2017 11:00 UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa - UKS La Basket II Warszawa 37:57
03.02.2018 13:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 20:0

11 kolejka

03.01.2018 17:30 UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa - MUKS I Piaseczno 31:62
05.01.2018 16:30 UKS NW - MKS PR - UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 105:27
05.01.2018 18:00 UKS La Basket II Warszawa - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 34:72

12 kolejka

14.01.2018 11:30 UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa - UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 40:69
02.02.2018 17:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - UKS NW - MKS PR 88:44
30.06.2018 MUKS I Piaseczno - UKS La Basket II Warszawa --:--

13 kolejka

21.12.2017 18:00 UKS NW - MKS PR - MUKS I Piaseczno 35:83
30.01.2018 17:30 UKS La Basket II Warszawa - UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 39:78
30.06.2018 UKS Trójka II Żyrardów - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski --:--

14 kolejka

30.01.2018 17:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 76:24
31.01.2018 19:15 MUKS I Piaseczno - UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 68:44
05.02.2018 17:30 UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa - UKS NW - MKS PR 33:56

Grupa B

1 kolejka

04.10.2017 16:30 MKK 11 Siedlce - UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 41:86
06.10.2017 18:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS Huragan Wołomin 41:60
14.11.2017 19:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 69:37

2 kolejka

10.10.2017 19:00 MKK 11 Siedlce - MUKS II Piaseczno 61:56
14.10.2017 12:30 UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa - SKS 12 Warszawa 76:28
15.10.2017 14:00 UKS Trójka I Żyrardów - UKS Huragan Wołomin 78:36

3 kolejka

20.10.2017 18:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - MKK 11 Siedlce 43:42
22.10.2017 10:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 36:70
24.10.2017 19:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 14:56

4 kolejka

30.10.2017 17:00 MKK 11 Siedlce - UKS Huragan Wołomin 34:53
07.11.2017 19:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - SKS 12 Warszawa 65:35
24.11.2017 10:00 UKS Trójka I Żyrardów - UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 53:50

5 kolejka

17.11.2017 18:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 38:83
18.11.2017 18:00 UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa - MKK 11 Siedlce 77:26
22.11.2017 17:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MUKS II Piaseczno 64:27

6 kolejka

28.11.2017 17:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - SKS 12 Warszawa 72:53
01.12.2017 13:45 UKS Trójka I Żyrardów - MKK 11 Siedlce 80:16
08.02.2018 UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa - MUKS II Piaseczno 0:20

7 kolejka

05.12.2017 19:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - MKK 11 Siedlce 65:35
09.12.2017 09:30 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 33:81
11.12.2017 19:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 27:54

8 kolejka

12.12.2017 16:00 UKS Trójka I Żyrardów - MUKS II Piaseczno 82:25
05.01.2018 18:00 UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa - UKS Huragan Wołomin 80:39
07.01.2018 12:00 MKK 11 Siedlce - SKS 12 Warszawa 87:55

9 kolejka

17.12.2017 12:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MKK 11 Siedlce 73:19
20.12.2017 18:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - MUKS II Piaseczno 31:48
04.02.2018 11:00 UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa - UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 56:65

10 kolejka

28.01.2018 12:00 MKK 11 Siedlce - UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 43:53
30.01.2018 16:00 UKS Trójka I Żyrardów - SKS 12 Warszawa 111:26
30.01.2018 19:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - UKS Huragan Wołomin 36:32