WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa B

1 kolejka

19.10.2017 18:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 78:67
22.10.2017 13:00 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - UKS Basket Siedlce 104:38
22.10.2017 15:00 MKS Pruszków - Polonia Warszawa 83:59

2 kolejka

28.10.2017 13:50 UKS Basket Siedlce - MKS Pruszków 33:126
29.10.2017 11:00 KS Legion Legionowo - MKS Ochota Warszawa 40:68
02.12.2017 10:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 62:67

3 kolejka

05.11.2017 10:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Basket Siedlce 126:23
05.11.2017 13:00 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - KS Legion Legionowo 72:28
09.11.2017 19:00 MKS Pruszków - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 116:44

4 kolejka

16.11.2017 18:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 84:68
18.11.2017 12:15 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 37:74
19.11.2017 16:00 KS Legion Legionowo - MKS Pruszków 24:87

5 kolejka

23.11.2017 19:00 MKS Pruszków - MKS Ochota Warszawa 84:71
25.11.2017 13:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 24:112
26.11.2017 14:30 Polonia Warszawa - KS Legion Legionowo 91:42

6 kolejka

30.11.2017 18:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 61:80
03.12.2017 13:00 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - MKS Pruszków 46:83
03.03.2018 10:30 KS Legion Legionowo - UKS Basket Siedlce 59:37

7 kolejka

09.12.2017 12:15 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - KS Legion Legionowo 56:76
10.12.2017 10:30 Polonia Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 85:53
10.12.2017 15:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - MKS Ochota Warszawa 31:106

8 kolejka

16.12.2017 13:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 26:92
16.12.2017 14:15 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - MKS Ochota Warszawa 74:66
07.01.2018 10:30 Polonia Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 66:67

9 kolejka

01.02.2018 18:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - KS Legion Legionowo 94:46
04.02.2018 10:00 MKS Pruszków - UKS Basket Siedlce 86:38
04.02.2018 13:00 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 79:60

10 kolejka

11.02.2018 14:00 KS Legion Legionowo - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 80:103
11.02.2018 16:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - Polonia Warszawa 16:119
18.03.2018 10:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 47:79

11 kolejka

18.02.2018 10:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 78:59
18.02.2018 13:00 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - MKS Ochota Warszawa 54:51

12 kolejka

22.02.2018 18:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 88:60
24.02.2018 12:15 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - UKS Basket Siedlce 68:40
25.02.2018 14:00 KS Legion Legionowo - Polonia Warszawa 37:118

13 kolejka

03.03.2018 14:30 UKS Basket Siedlce - KS Legion Legionowo 39:78
04.03.2018 10:00 MKS Pruszków - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 105:60
04.03.2018 13:00 Polonia Warszawa - MKS Ochota Warszawa 91:47

14 kolejka

08.03.2018 18:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - UKS Basket Siedlce 121:22
11.03.2018 13:00 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - Polonia Warszawa 45:84
21.03.2018 19:00 KS Legion Legionowo - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 58:66

Grupa A

1 kolejka

19.10.2017 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 40:105
21.10.2017 13:45 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 65:59
22.10.2017 17:30 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS La Basket Warszawa 58:46

2 kolejka

25.10.2017 16:45 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 42:53
26.10.2017 16:30 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 57:68
29.10.2017 11:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - MUKS Piaseczno 93:49

3 kolejka

04.11.2017 14:00 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 33:63
05.11.2017 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 36:95
05.11.2017 17:30 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 65:52

4 kolejka

16.11.2017 16:30 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - MUKS Piaseczno 94:40
18.11.2017 11:00 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 85:29
22.11.2017 16:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS La Basket Warszawa 89:40

5 kolejka

26.11.2017 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 30:149
06.12.2017 19:15 MUKS Piaseczno - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 30:70
07.01.2018 11:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 94:44

6 kolejka

30.11.2017 16:30 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 57:60
02.12.2017 11:00 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa 121:13
02.12.2017 13:45 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - MUKS Piaseczno 56:57

8 kolejka

08.12.2017 16:30 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 80:34
17.12.2017 11:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 0:20
25.02.2018 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 30:68

7 kolejka

10.12.2017 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 46:89
10.12.2017 11:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 76:85
13.12.2017 16:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 48:90

9 kolejka

02.02.2018 16:00 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 57:39
03.02.2018 12:30 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 50:38
03.03.2018 17:30 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 64:60

10 kolejka

08.02.2018 16:30 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 42:84
20.02.2018 17:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MUKS Piaseczno 52:60

11 kolejka

17.02.2018 13:45 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 86:32
18.02.2018 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 59:53
18.02.2018 17:30 MUKS Piaseczno - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 31:56

12 kolejka

22.02.2018 16:30 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - UKS La Basket Warszawa 118:28
23.02.2018 16:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 37:112
24.02.2018 11:00 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 126:22

13 kolejka

04.03.2018 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 20:88
04.03.2018 11:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 64:62
16.03.2018 19:15 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 36:125

14 kolejka

08.03.2018 16:30 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 96:24
10.03.2018 11:00 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 78:59
10.03.2018 12:30 UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów - UKS La Basket Warszawa 140:30