WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa B

1 kolejka

20.10.2018 10:00 AZS UW - MBA - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 20:0
20.10.2018 10:30 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - MKS Pruszków 32:109

2 kolejka

25.10.2018 18:30 MKS Ochota Warszawa - AZS UW - MBA 74:82
28.10.2018 10:30 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - MKS Piotrówka II Radom 0:0

3 kolejka

16.11.2018 18:45 MKS Pruszków - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 79:25
18.11.2018 11:00 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - MKS Ochota Warszawa 57:85

4 kolejka

22.11.2018 18:30 MKS Ochota Warszawa - MKS Pruszków --:--
24.11.2018 10:00 AZS UW - MBA - MKS Piotrówka II Radom --:--

5 kolejka

30.11.2018 18:45 MKS Pruszków - AZS UW - MBA --:--
01.12.2018 10:30 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--

6 kolejka

07.12.2018 18:45 MKS Pruszków - MKS Piotrówka II Radom --:--
08.12.2018 10:30 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - AZS UW - MBA --:--

7 kolejka

15.12.2018 10:00 AZS UW - MBA - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--
16.12.2018 11:00 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock --:--

8 kolejka

10.01.2019 18:30 MKS Ochota Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka II Radom --:--
12.01.2019 10:30 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - MKS Pruszków --:--

9 kolejka

18.01.2019 18:45 MKS Pruszków - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--
20.01.2019 11:00 MKS Piotrówka II Radom - AZS UW - MBA --:--

10 kolejka

14.02.2019 18:30 MKS Ochota Warszawa - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock --:--
16.02.2019 10:00 AZS UW - MBA - MKS Pruszków --:--

Grupa C

1 kolejka

19.10.2018 17:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Polonia Warszawa 34:113
21.10.2018 11:30 KS Legion Legionowo - MUKS Pivot Piastów 50:69

2 kolejka

26.10.2018 17:30 MUKS Pivot Piastów - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 70:33
27.10.2018 14:45 KS Legion Legionowo - MKS Piotrówka I Radom 36:83

3 kolejka

18.11.2018 10:30 Polonia Warszawa - MUKS Pivot Piastów 63:50
05.12.2018 17:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKS Piotrówka I Radom --:--

4 kolejka

24.11.2018 14:00 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - Polonia Warszawa --:--
25.11.2018 KS Legion Legionowo - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--

5 kolejka

30.11.2018 17:30 MUKS Pivot Piastów - MKS Piotrówka I Radom --:--
02.12.2018 10:30 Polonia Warszawa - KS Legion Legionowo --:--

6 kolejka

07.12.2018 17:30 MUKS Pivot Piastów - KS Legion Legionowo --:--
09.12.2018 10:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--

7 kolejka

14.12.2018 17:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MUKS Pivot Piastów --:--
16.12.2018 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - KS Legion Legionowo --:--

8 kolejka

11.01.2019 17:30 MUKS Pivot Piastów - Polonia Warszawa --:--
12.01.2019 14:00 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--

9 kolejka

18.01.2019 17:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - KS Legion Legionowo --:--
20.01.2019 10:30 Polonia Warszawa - MKS Piotrówka I Radom --:--

10 kolejka

16.02.2019 14:00 MKS Piotrówka I Radom - MUKS Pivot Piastów --:--
17.02.2019 KS Legion Legionowo - Polonia Warszawa --:--

Grupa A

1 kolejka

20.10.2018 10:00 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - MKS Grójec 42:106
21.10.2018 17:30 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Basket Siedlce 94:22

2 kolejka

27.10.2018 11:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 61:55
27.10.2018 13:30 UKS Basket Siedlce - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 37:54

3 kolejka

17.11.2018 10:00 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 29:88
17.11.2018 16:00 MKS Grójec - UKS Basket Siedlce 121:50

4 kolejka

24.11.2018 10:45 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - MKS Grójec --:--
19.12.2018 17:30 MUKS Piaseczno - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa --:--

5 kolejka

01.12.2018 13:30 UKS Basket Siedlce - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa --:--
01.12.2018 16:00 MKS Grójec - MUKS Piaseczno --:--

6 kolejka

08.12.2018 13:30 UKS Basket Siedlce - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
08.12.2018 16:00 MKS Grójec - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa --:--

7 kolejka

15.12.2018 10:00 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - UKS Basket Siedlce --:--
16.12.2018 17:30 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa --:--

8 kolejka

12.01.2019 11:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa --:--
12.01.2019 13:30 UKS Basket Siedlce - MKS Grójec --:--

9 kolejka

19.01.2019 10:00 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
19.01.2019 16:00 MKS Grójec - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa --:--

10 kolejka

16.02.2019 11:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - UKS Basket Siedlce --:--
17.02.2019 17:30 MUKS Piaseczno - MKS Grójec --:--