WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

05.10.2017 18:30 MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 48:83
07.10.2017 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 71:41
07.10.2017 17:30 SKK Polonia Warszawa - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 84:29
12.11.2017 16:00 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice - UKS Huragan Wołomin 67:54

2 kolejka

14.10.2017 13:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - SKK Polonia Warszawa 25:57
14.10.2017 14:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - SKS 12 Warszawa 52:58
15.10.2017 12:00 AKS Koszykówka Łódź - MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 119:50
15.10.2017 16:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 67:79

3 kolejka

21.10.2017 12:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 66:37
21.10.2017 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS Huragan Wołomin 59:62
21.10.2017 16:00 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice - AKS Koszykówka Łódź 75:73
21.10.2017 17:30 SKK Polonia Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 86:40

4 kolejka

28.10.2017 15:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 69:47
28.10.2017 15:00 AKS Koszykówka Łódź - SKK Polonia Warszawa 61:95
29.10.2017 13:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 55:58
29.10.2017 17:00 MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom - MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 53:134

5 kolejka

04.11.2017 12:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 57:55
04.11.2017 14:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS Huragan Wołomin 65:45
04.11.2017 15:00 AKS Koszykówka Łódź - SKS 12 Warszawa 74:59
04.11.2017 17:30 SKK Polonia Warszawa - MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 126:27

6 kolejka

09.11.2017 19:30 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice - SKK Polonia Warszawa 61:65
12.11.2017 14:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 54:85
19.11.2017 11:00 MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom - SKS 12 Warszawa 46:105
09.12.2017 16:00 AKS Koszykówka Łódź - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 57:71

7 kolejka

18.11.2017 12:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 97:42
18.11.2017 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 65:66
18.11.2017 13:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 85:45
18.11.2017 15:30 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - AKS Koszykówka Łódź 58:48

8 kolejka

24.11.2017 19:00 MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 45:103
25.11.2017 15:00 AKS Koszykówka Łódź - UKS Huragan Wołomin 85:48
25.11.2017 17:30 SKK Polonia Warszawa - SKS 12 Warszawa 87:47
26.11.2017 14:00 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 71:49

9 kolejka

02.12.2017 13:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 54:84
02.12.2017 13:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 101:45
02.12.2017 17:30 SKK Polonia Warszawa - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 84:44
03.12.2017 13:00 AKS Koszykówka Łódź - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 106:36

10 kolejka

09.12.2017 14:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - SKK Polonia Warszawa 39:77
10.12.2017 15:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 65:74
12.12.2017 18:45 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 79:22
24.02.2018 12:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - SKS 12 Warszawa 78:65

11 kolejka

29.11.2017 20:30 SKK Polonia Warszawa - UKS Huragan Wołomin 67:79
16.12.2017 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 67:29
16.12.2017 16:45 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 104:53
25.02.2018 15:30 MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom - AKS Koszykówka Łódź 43:96

12 kolejka

09.01.2018 18:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - SKS 12 Warszawa 61:59
13.01.2018 14:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 46:79
13.01.2018 15:00 AKS Koszykówka Łódź - MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 60:81
13.01.2018 17:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - SKK Polonia Warszawa 43:93

13 kolejka

27.01.2018 11:00 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice - MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 133:27
27.01.2018 12:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - UKS Huragan Wołomin 77:43
27.01.2018 12:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - SKS 12 Warszawa 45:73
27.01.2018 17:30 SKK Polonia Warszawa - AKS Koszykówka Łódź 88:43

14 kolejka

10.02.2018 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - AKS Koszykówka Łódź 52:73
10.02.2018 13:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 65:64
11.02.2018 11:00 MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom - SKK Polonia Warszawa 29:116
07.03.2018 19:15 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 37:88

15 kolejka

17.02.2018 12:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - AKS Koszykówka Łódź 89:49
17.02.2018 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 105:30
17.02.2018 19:30 SKK Polonia Warszawa - MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 76:60
20.02.2018 19:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 86:32

16 kolejka

21.02.2018 19:30 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice - SKS 12 Warszawa 80:72
03.03.2018 13:00 AKS Koszykówka Łódź - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 47:71
04.03.2018 13:30 MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 61:115
15.03.2018 18:15 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Huragan Wołomin 32:77

17 kolejka

03.03.2018 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - SKK Polonia Warszawa 44:99
10.03.2018 12:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 54:59
10.03.2018 13:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - AKS Koszykówka Łódź 64:54
07.04.2018 14:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 20:0

18 kolejka

17.03.2018 12:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - SKK Polonia Warszawa 74:83
17.03.2018 18:00 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 74:52
17.03.2018 18:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - AKS Koszykówka Łódź 44:65
18.03.2018 11:00 MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom - UKS Huragan Wołomin 21:102