WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

05.10.2017 18:30 MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 48:83
07.10.2017 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 71:41
07.10.2017 17:30 SKK Polonia Warszawa - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 84:29
12.11.2017 16:00 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice - UKS Huragan Wołomin 67:54

2 kolejka

14.10.2017 13:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - SKK Polonia Warszawa 25:57
14.10.2017 14:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - SKS 12 Warszawa 52:58
15.10.2017 12:00 AKS Koszykówka Łódź - MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 119:50
15.10.2017 16:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 67:79

3 kolejka

21.10.2017 12:00 UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 66:37
21.10.2017 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS Huragan Wołomin 59:62
21.10.2017 16:00 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice - AKS Koszykówka Łódź 75:73
21.10.2017 17:30 SKK Polonia Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 86:40

4 kolejka

28.10.2017 15:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 69:47
28.10.2017 15:00 AKS Koszykówka Łódź - SKK Polonia Warszawa 61:95
29.10.2017 13:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 55:58
29.10.2017 17:00 MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom - MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 53:134

5 kolejka

04.11.2017 12:00 UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 57:55
04.11.2017 14:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS Huragan Wołomin 65:45
04.11.2017 15:00 AKS Koszykówka Łódź - SKS 12 Warszawa 74:59
04.11.2017 17:30 SKK Polonia Warszawa - MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 126:27

6 kolejka

09.11.2017 19:30 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice - SKK Polonia Warszawa 61:65
12.11.2017 14:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 54:85
19.11.2017 11:00 MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom - SKS 12 Warszawa 46:105
09.12.2017 AKS Koszykówka Łódź - UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa --:--

7 kolejka

18.11.2017 12:00 UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa - MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 97:42
18.11.2017 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 65:66
18.11.2017 13:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 85:45
18.11.2017 15:30 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - AKS Koszykówka Łódź 58:48

8 kolejka

24.11.2017 19:00 MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki --:--
25.11.2017 15:00 AKS Koszykówka Łódź - UKS Huragan Wołomin --:--
25.11.2017 17:30 SKK Polonia Warszawa - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--
26.11.2017 14:00 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice - UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa --:--

9 kolejka

02.12.2017 13:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - MKS Ósemka Skierniewice --:--
02.12.2017 13:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom --:--
02.12.2017 17:30 SKK Polonia Warszawa - UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa --:--
03.12.2017 13:00 AKS Koszykówka Łódź - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--

10 kolejka

09.12.2017 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom --:--
09.12.2017 13:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MKS Ósemka Skierniewice --:--
09.12.2017 14:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - SKK Polonia Warszawa --:--
28.02.2018 UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--

11 kolejka

29.11.2017 20:00 SKK Polonia Warszawa - UKS Huragan Wołomin --:--
16.12.2017 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki --:--
16.12.2017 16:30 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
17.12.2017 11:00 MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom - AKS Koszykówka Łódź --:--

12 kolejka

13.01.2018 13:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--
13.01.2018 14:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa --:--
13.01.2018 15:00 AKS Koszykówka Łódź - MKS Ósemka Skierniewice --:--
13.01.2018 18:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - SKK Polonia Warszawa --:--

13 kolejka

27.01.2018 12:00 UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa - UKS Huragan Wołomin --:--
27.01.2018 13:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--
27.01.2018 14:00 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice - MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom --:--
27.01.2018 17:30 SKK Polonia Warszawa - AKS Koszykówka Łódź --:--

14 kolejka

10.02.2018 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - AKS Koszykówka Łódź --:--
10.02.2018 13:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki --:--
10.02.2018 18:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa --:--
11.02.2018 11:00 MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom - SKK Polonia Warszawa --:--

15 kolejka

17.02.2018 12:00 UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa - AKS Koszykówka Łódź --:--
17.02.2018 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom --:--
17.02.2018 14:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
17.02.2018 17:30 SKK Polonia Warszawa - MKS Ósemka Skierniewice --:--

16 kolejka

03.03.2018 13:00 AKS Koszykówka Łódź - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki --:--
03.03.2018 14:00 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--
03.03.2018 18:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Huragan Wołomin --:--
04.03.2018 11:00 MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom - UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa --:--

17 kolejka

10.03.2018 12:00 UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa - MKS Ósemka Skierniewice --:--
10.03.2018 13:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - AKS Koszykówka Łódź --:--
10.03.2018 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - SKK Polonia Warszawa --:--
10.03.2018 14:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom --:--

18 kolejka

17.03.2018 12:00 UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa - SKK Polonia Warszawa --:--
17.03.2018 14:00 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki --:--
17.03.2018 18:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - AKS Koszykówka Łódź --:--
18.03.2018 11:00 MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom - UKS Huragan Wołomin --:--