WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa B

1 kolejka

06.10.2018 12:00 Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 51:91
06.10.2018 13:45 KS Legion Legionowo - Polonia Warszawa 56:77
08.10.2018 17:15 Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki - UKS La Basket Warszawa 51:83

2 kolejka

13.10.2018 12:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 93:34
13.10.2018 12:30 Polonia Warszawa - Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 64:69
22.10.2018 20:00 KS Legion Legionowo - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 39:135

3 kolejka

26.10.2018 17:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa 88:59
10.11.2018 12:00 Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" - Polonia Warszawa 70:59
22.11.2018 17:00 Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki - KS Legion Legionowo --:--
26.11.2018 20:00 KS Legion Legionowo - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

4 kolejka

27.10.2018 12:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 48:92
29.10.2018 17:15 Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki - Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 54:71

5 kolejka

03.11.2018 10:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 80:44
11.11.2018 12:00 Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" - KS Legion Legionowo 86:43
14.11.2018 16:20 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 110:28

6 kolejka

17.11.2018 10:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 137:53
17.11.2018 10:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 117:27
17.11.2018 12:30 Polonia Warszawa - KS Legion Legionowo 79:65

7 kolejka

24.11.2018 10:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - KS Legion Legionowo --:--
24.11.2018 11:00 Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
26.11.2018 17:15 Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki - Polonia Warszawa --:--

8 kolejka

01.12.2018 KS Legion Legionowo - Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki --:--
01.12.2018 12:30 Polonia Warszawa - Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" --:--
10.12.2018 17:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa --:--

9 kolejka

08.12.2018 UKS La Basket Warszawa - KS Legion Legionowo --:--
08.12.2018 10:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa --:--
08.12.2018 12:00 Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" - Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki --:--

10 kolejka

15.12.2018 KS Legion Legionowo - Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" --:--
15.12.2018 12:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
17.12.2018 17:15 Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa --:--

Grupa A

1 kolejka

06.10.2018 10:30 MKS Ochota Warszawa - MKS Grójec 109:51
09.10.2018 16:45 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 38:142

2 kolejka

13.10.2018 11:00 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - MUKS Piaseczno 101:42
17.10.2018 18:40 MKS Grójec - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 116:62

3 kolejka

30.10.2018 17:00 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - MKS Ochota Warszawa 51:111
09.12.2018 14:00 MUKS Piaseczno - MKS Grójec --:--

4 kolejka

27.10.2018 11:00 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - MKS Ochota Warszawa 63:108
17.12.2018 16:00 MUKS Piaseczno - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski --:--

5 kolejka

04.11.2018 12:00 MKS Grójec - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 93:92
06.11.2018 18:30 MKS Ochota Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 103:37

6 kolejka

15.11.2018 18:00 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 92:38
18.11.2018 16:00 MKS Grójec - MKS Ochota Warszawa 67:85

7 kolejka

27.11.2018 17:00 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - MKS Grójec --:--
28.11.2018 16:00 MUKS Piaseczno - KS Rosa-Sport Radom --:--

8 kolejka

20.11.2018 18:30 MKS Ochota Warszawa - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 108:51
02.12.2018 12:00 MKS Grójec - MUKS Piaseczno --:--

9 kolejka

08.12.2018 10:30 MKS Ochota Warszawa - KS Rosa-Sport Radom --:--
11.12.2018 17:00 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - MUKS Piaseczno --:--

10 kolejka

15.12.2018 11:00 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - MKS Grójec --:--
16.12.2018 14:00 MUKS Piaseczno - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--