WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa B

1 kolejka

01.10.2017 11:45 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - Polonia Warszawa 58:112
09.10.2017 17:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKS Pruszków 66:77
17.10.2017 18:30 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - Legia Warszawa 103:71

2 kolejka

07.10.2017 12:00 Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 45:87
07.10.2017 12:15 UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 60:103
04.12.2017 17:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - KS Rosa Sport II Radom --:--

3 kolejka

14.10.2017 10:00 UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa - KS Rosa Sport II Radom 110:49
14.10.2017 12:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 133:20
27.11.2017 19:15 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - MKS Pruszków --:--

4 kolejka

21.10.2017 12:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Legia Warszawa 63:55
21.10.2017 14:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 112:51
05.11.2017 14:30 MKS Pruszków - KS Rosa Sport II Radom 72:59

5 kolejka

28.10.2017 12:00 Legia Warszawa - UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 63:61
29.10.2017 11:45 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 30:85
30.10.2017 16:30 Polonia Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 89:40

6 kolejka

04.11.2017 10:00 UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 78:58
04.11.2017 11:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - Polonia Warszawa 70:78
04.11.2017 12:30 MKS Pruszków - Legia Warszawa 78:92

7 kolejka

11.11.2017 12:30 MKS Pruszków - UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 83:43
21.11.2017 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - Legia Warszawa 48:72
11.06.2019 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki --:--

8 kolejka

18.11.2017 11:30 Legia Warszawa - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 45:89
18.11.2017 12:30 MKS Pruszków - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 122:68
18.11.2017 12:30 Polonia Warszawa - KS Rosa Sport II Radom 82:60

9 kolejka

25.11.2017 11:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa --:--
25.11.2017 12:30 Polonia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa --:--
26.11.2017 11:45 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--

10 kolejka

02.12.2017 10:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Polonia Warszawa --:--
02.12.2017 12:30 MKS Pruszków - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki --:--
03.12.2017 11:45 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa --:--

11 kolejka

09.12.2017 Legia Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
09.12.2017 10:00 UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa --:--
10.12.2017 11:45 KS Rosa Sport II Radom - MKS Pruszków --:--

12 kolejka

16.12.2017 11:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - KS Rosa Sport II Radom --:--
16.12.2017 12:00 UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa - Legia Warszawa --:--
16.12.2017 12:30 MKS Pruszków - Polonia Warszawa --:--

13 kolejka

06.01.2018 Legia Warszawa - MKS Pruszków --:--
06.01.2018 10:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa --:--
06.01.2018 12:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki --:--

14 kolejka

13.01.2018 Legia Warszawa - KS Rosa Sport II Radom --:--
13.01.2018 10:00 UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa - MKS Pruszków --:--
13.01.2018 11:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--

Grupa A

1 kolejka

05.10.2017 18:00 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - MUKS Piaseczno 47:68
07.10.2017 10:00 UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa 119:50
07.10.2017 11:30 KS Rosa Sport I Radom - KS Legion Legionowo 123:46

2 kolejka

12.10.2017 18:00 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - KS Rosa Sport I Radom 48:81
14.10.2017 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 47:87
16.10.2017 20:00 KS Legion Legionowo - UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 41:134

3 kolejka

21.10.2017 10:00 UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 88:52
21.10.2017 11:30 KS Rosa Sport I Radom - UKS La Basket Warszawa 90:45
23.10.2017 19:30 KS Legion Legionowo - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 68:87

4 kolejka

28.10.2017 16:00 MUKS Piaseczno - KS Legion Legionowo 132:57
09.11.2017 18:30 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - UKS La Basket Warszawa 69:52
15.11.2017 16:50 UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa - KS Rosa Sport I Radom 93:58

5 kolejka

30.10.2017 17:30 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 47:71
04.11.2017 16:00 MUKS Piaseczno - KS Rosa Sport I Radom 66:64
06.11.2017 19:30 KS Legion Legionowo - UKS La Basket Warszawa 108:101

6 kolejka

18.11.2017 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 45:120
18.11.2017 16:30 MUKS Piaseczno - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 102:28
20.07.2018 19:00 KS Legion Legionowo - KS Rosa Sport I Radom --:--

7 kolejka

25.11.2017 10:00 UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa - KS Legion Legionowo --:--
25.11.2017 11:30 KS Rosa Sport I Radom - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski --:--
25.11.2017 16:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

8 kolejka

30.11.2017 18:00 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - KS Legion Legionowo --:--
02.12.2017 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - KS Rosa Sport I Radom --:--
02.12.2017 16:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa --:--

9 kolejka

09.12.2017 11:30 KS Rosa Sport I Radom - UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa --:--
09.12.2017 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski --:--
11.12.2017 KS Legion Legionowo - MUKS Piaseczno --:--

10 kolejka

16.12.2017 10:00 UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski --:--
16.12.2017 11:30 KS Rosa Sport I Radom - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
16.12.2017 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - KS Legion Legionowo --:--