WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa B

1 kolejka

12.10.2017 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - KS Legion Legionowo 170:38
16.10.2017 17:15 Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki - MKS Grójec 44:92
23.10.2017 18:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 62:39

2 kolejka

18.10.2017 19:00 Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 52:65
22.10.2017 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - KS Legion Legionowo 95:46
23.10.2017 17:15 Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki - MKS Ochota Warszawa 48:118

3 kolejka

28.10.2017 17:00 KS Legion Legionowo - Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 66:61
30.10.2017 17:15 Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki - UKS La Basket Warszawa 61:73
07.11.2017 15:30 MKS Grójec - MKS Ochota Warszawa 67:116

4 kolejka

04.11.2017 12:00 Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" - Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 61:87
05.11.2017 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MKS Grójec 72:80
07.11.2017 16:30 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - KS Legion Legionowo 64:57

5 kolejka

16.11.2017 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa 120:38
19.11.2017 12:00 MKS Grójec - Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 116:50
20.11.2017 17:15 Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 71:61

6 kolejka

18.11.2017 16:00 KS Legion Legionowo - Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 55:100
25.11.2017 12:00 Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--
28.11.2017 16:30 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - MKS Grójec --:--

7 kolejka

30.11.2017 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski --:--
03.12.2017 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" --:--
03.12.2017 12:00 MKS Grójec - KS Legion Legionowo --:--

8 kolejka

09.12.2017 KS Legion Legionowo - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--
10.12.2017 12:00 MKS Grójec - Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki --:--
12.12.2017 16:30 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

9 kolejka

07.12.2017 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki --:--
16.12.2017 KS Legion Legionowo - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
19.12.2017 16:30 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" --:--

10 kolejka

01.02.2018 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - MKS Grójec --:--
03.02.2018 12:00 Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" - KS Legion Legionowo --:--
04.02.2018 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki --:--

11 kolejka

10.02.2018 KS Legion Legionowo - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski --:--
11.02.2018 12:00 MKS Grójec - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
12.02.2018 17:15 Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki - Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" --:--

12 kolejka

17.02.2018 12:00 Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" - MKS Grójec --:--
18.02.2018 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--
20.02.2018 16:30 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki --:--

13 kolejka

22.02.2018 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" --:--
25.02.2018 12:00 MKS Grójec - Grodziski Klub Koszykarski --:--
26.02.2018 17:15 Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki - KS Legion Legionowo --:--

14 kolejka

03.03.2018 KS Legion Legionowo - MKS Grójec --:--
03.03.2018 12:00 Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
06.03.2018 16:30 Grodziski Klub Koszykarski - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--

Grupa A

1 kolejka

20.10.2017 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 122:18
21.10.2017 10:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 61:120
22.10.2017 14:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 45:75

2 kolejka

27.10.2017 19:00 UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 57:71
28.10.2017 10:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 93:55
29.10.2017 14:00 MUKS Piaseczno - Polonia Warszawa 46:59

3 kolejka

17.11.2017 15:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 130:26
17.11.2017 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 49:45
18.11.2017 10:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów - MUKS Piaseczno --:--

4 kolejka

24.11.2017 16:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew --:--
24.11.2017 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów --:--
26.11.2017 14:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa --:--

5 kolejka

29.11.2017 18:00 UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów --:--
01.12.2017 15:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa --:--
01.12.2017 16:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno --:--

6 kolejka

06.12.2017 19:00 UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
08.12.2017 15:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów --:--
08.12.2017 16:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa --:--

7 kolejka

15.12.2017 15:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew --:--
15.12.2017 16:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów --:--
15.12.2017 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno --:--

8 kolejka

09.02.2018 16:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa --:--
09.02.2018 19:00 UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew - Polonia Warszawa --:--
11.02.2018 14:00 MUKS Piaseczno - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów --:--

9 kolejka

16.02.2018 15:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
16.02.2018 19:00 UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa --:--
17.02.2018 10:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów - Polonia Warszawa --:--

10 kolejka

23.02.2018 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa --:--
24.02.2018 10:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów - UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew --:--
25.02.2018 14:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa --:--