WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa A

1 kolejka

19.10.2018 18:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 83:70
21.10.2018 15:00 AZS UW - MBA - UKS La Basket Warszawa 34:107
22.10.2018 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - UKS Białołęka Warszawa 47:69

2 kolejka

24.10.2018 18:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - UKS Białołęka Warszawa --:--
28.10.2018 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--
28.10.2018 10:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - AZS UW - MBA --:--

3 kolejka

17.11.2018 12:30 UKS Białołęka Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
18.11.2018 10:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--
18.11.2018 13:30 AZS UW - MBA - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock --:--
24.11.2018 13:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

4 kolejka

24.11.2018 12:30 UKS Białołęka Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
26.11.2018 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - AZS UW - MBA --:--

5 kolejka

01.12.2018 12:30 UKS Białołęka Warszawa - AZS UW - MBA --:--
02.12.2018 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
03.12.2018 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock --:--

6 kolejka

08.12.2018 12:30 UKS Białołęka Warszawa - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--
09.12.2018 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - AZS UW - MBA --:--
09.12.2018 10:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock --:--

7 kolejka

15.12.2018 12:30 UKS Białołęka Warszawa - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock --:--
16.12.2018 13:30 AZS UW - MBA - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
17.12.2018 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

8 kolejka

12.01.2019 13:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - AZS UW - MBA --:--
13.01.2019 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Białołęka Warszawa --:--
14.01.2019 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--

9 kolejka

20.01.2019 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock --:--
20.01.2019 10:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Białołęka Warszawa --:--
20.01.2019 13:30 AZS UW - MBA - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--

10 kolejka

16.02.2019 13:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - MKS Ochota Warszawa --:--
17.02.2019 10:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
17.02.2019 13:30 AZS UW - MBA - UKS Białołęka Warszawa --:--

Grupa B

1 kolejka

20.10.2018 10:30 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - MKS Pruszków 123:45
28.10.2018 12:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - Polonia Warszawa --:--
31.12.2018 17:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - Legia Warszawa --:--

2 kolejka

26.10.2018 20:00 MKS Pruszków - Polonia Warszawa --:--
16.11.2018 18:00 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - Legia Warszawa --:--
23.11.2018 17:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki --:--

3 kolejka

16.11.2018 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa --:--
17.11.2018 12:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - KS Rosa-Sport Radom --:--
18.11.2018 Legia Warszawa - MKS Pruszków --:--
24.11.2018 14:30 MKS Pruszków - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa --:--

4 kolejka

24.11.2018 10:30 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - Polonia Warszawa --:--
25.11.2018 Legia Warszawa - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki --:--

5 kolejka

30.11.2018 17:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - KS Rosa-Sport Radom --:--
30.11.2018 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa --:--
01.12.2018 12:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - MKS Pruszków --:--

6 kolejka

07.12.2018 17:30 Legia Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa --:--
07.12.2018 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki --:--
08.12.2018 12:30 MKS Pruszków - KS Rosa-Sport Radom --:--

7 kolejka

14.12.2018 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - MKS Pruszków --:--
15.12.2018 12:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa --:--
16.12.2018 Legia Warszawa - KS Rosa-Sport Radom --:--

8 kolejka

11.01.2019 17:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa --:--
12.01.2019 10:30 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki --:--
12.01.2019 12:30 MKS Pruszków - Legia Warszawa --:--

9 kolejka

18.01.2019 17:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - MKS Pruszków --:--
18.01.2019 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - KS Rosa-Sport Radom --:--
19.01.2019 12:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - Legia Warszawa --:--

10 kolejka

16.02.2019 10:30 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa --:--
16.02.2019 12:30 MKS Pruszków - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki --:--
17.02.2019 Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa --:--