WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maja Malinowska AZS UW - MBA 4 87 21.75
2. Łucja Sabalska KS Greens Słupno 4 77 19.25
3. Aleksandra Adamczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 77 19.25
4. Maja Siatecka MUKS II Piaseczno 5 76 15.20
5. Julia Lesiuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 64 16.00
6. Weronika Dmowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 58 14.50
7. Natalia Rozbiewska AZS UW - MBA 4 48 12.00
8. Gabriela Kamińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 47 11.75
9. Zuzanna Podzendek MKS Grójec 4 46 11.50
10. Noemie Lisiecka MKS Grójec 2 35 17.50
11. Natalia Młynarczyk MUKS I Piaseczno 2 34 17.00
12. Zofia Solińska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 33 11.00
13. Barbara Konatowicz MUKS II Piaseczno 5 33 6.60
14. Weronika Załoga MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 3 31 10.33
15. Aleksandra Stach UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 30 10.00
16. Sara Murić AZS UW - MBA 4 29 7.25
17. Zofia Kucharska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 2 29 14.50
18. Natalia Lewandowska KS Greens Słupno 4 29 7.25
19. Ada Sałańska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 4 29 7.25
20. Kinga Kupiec UKS Huragan II Wołomin 4 27 6.75
21. Kornelia Pajewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 27 6.75
22. Natalia Jańczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 3 26 8.67
23. Alicja Baran UKS Huragan II Wołomin 4 26 6.50
24. Zofia Wyszomierska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 26 6.50
25. Lukrecja Starzyńska MUKS 21 Płock 3 25 8.33
26. Alicja Witkowska MKS Grójec 4 25 6.25
27. Joanna Wojas MKS Grójec 3 24 8.00
28. Wiktoria Walczuk UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 2 24 12.00
29. Natalia Iszczuk MUKS I Piaseczno 2 22 11.00
30. Klaudia Górecka MUKS II Piaseczno 5 20 4.00
31. Natasza Ornoch AZS UW - MBA 2 20 10.00
32. Oliwia Damaziak KS Greens Słupno 4 20 5.00
33. Julia Czarkowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 4 18 4.50
34. Zuzanna Paradowska AZS UW - MBA 3 18 6.00
35. Ida Marschall UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 18 6.00
36. Gabriela Kliglich UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 17 5.67
37. Adrianna Kępka MKS Grójec 4 16 4.00
38. Hana Herda AZS UW - MBA 4 15 3.75
39. Maja Wiklińska MUKS 21 Płock 3 15 5.00
40. Natalia Żak MUKS I Piaseczno 1 15 15.00
41. Alicja Tarach UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 14 4.67
42. Konstancja Wielańczyk MKS Grójec 3 13 4.33
43. Zuzanna Zawadzka UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 13 4.33
44. Gabriela Zabłocka MUKS II Piaseczno 5 12 2.40
45. Katarzyna Renau MUKS II Piaseczno 5 12 2.40
46. Dagmara Żebrowska MUKS II Piaseczno 5 12 2.40
47. Oliwia Bujalska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 12 3.00
48. Gaja Malec AZS UW - MBA 4 12 3.00
49. Amelia Gromek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 12 3.00
50. Wiktoria Kędzierska AZS UW - MBA 4 12 3.00
51. Michalina Szczepaniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 4 11 2.75
52. Blanka Resmer MUKS 21 Płock 2 10 5.00
53. Olimpia Nogala UKS Huragan II Wołomin 4 10 2.50
54. Alicja Szpak MUKS II Piaseczno 3 10 3.33
55. Anna Rogowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 4 10 2.50
56. Małgorzata Legwand AZS UW - MBA 4 10 2.50
57. Oliwia Dadacz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 10 3.33
58. Danuta Ludwiniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 2 10 5.00
59. Maja Mikucka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 2 10 5.00
60. Maja Jankowska MUKS 21 Płock 3 10 3.33
61. Aleksandra Rucińska KS Greens Słupno 4 10 2.50
62. Kamila Chwedorczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 9 2.25
63. Amelia Owczarek KS Greens Słupno 3 8 2.67
64. Anna Adamczyk MKS Grójec 2 8 4.00
65. Gabriela Miciukiewicz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 2 8 4.00
66. Kinga Lonik UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 8 2.67
67. Natalia Pruszyńska MUKS II Piaseczno 3 7 2.33
68. Aleksandra Raziuk UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 6 2.00
69. Anna Bednarek MKS Grójec 3 6 2.00
70. Natalia Luterek MKS Grójec 3 6 2.00
71. Emilia Gajewska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 2 6 3.00
72. Aleksandra Zając UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 6 2.00
73. Weronika Staniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 6 2.00
74. Julia Prądzyńska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 2 6 3.00
75. Julia Król UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 5 1.67
76. Marta Świniarska MUKS I Piaseczno 2 5 2.50
77. Emilia Potoroczyn MKS Grójec 3 4 1.33
78. Natalia Niziołek UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 4 1.33
79. Natalia Gąciarek MUKS II Piaseczno 5 4 0.80
80. Aleksandra Bajzert UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 2 4 2.00
81. Aleksandra Babiuch MUKS I Piaseczno 2 4 2.00
82. Jagoda Radzio MKS Grójec 3 4 1.33
83. Karolina Szmiga MUKS 21 Płock 2 4 2.00
84. Karolina Cieślik UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 3 1.00
85. Zuzanna Siwek KS Greens Słupno 4 3 0.75
86. Zofia Małka AZS UW - MBA 2 3 1.50
87. Anna Karusewicz MUKS I Piaseczno 2 3 1.50
88. Amelia Okaczuk UKS Huragan I Wołomin 2 3 1.50
89. Julia Bąk UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 3 1.00
90. Aleksandra Spytek MUKS II Piaseczno 5 3 0.60
91. Kinga Żyła MUKS I Piaseczno 1 3 3.00
92. Małgorzata Zalewska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 4 3 0.75
93. Maja Szymańska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 3 1.00
94. Weronika Kwasiborska MUKS 21 Płock 3 2 0.67
95. Martyna Talarek MKS Grójec 4 2 0.50
96. Antonina Zalewska MUKS 21 Płock 3 2 0.67
97. Gabiela Bąkowska AZS UW - MBA 4 2 0.50
98. Zofia Sieczkowska KS Greens Słupno 4 2 0.50
99. Irmina Przygucka MUKS 21 Płock 3 2 0.67
100. Weronika Pierzchała MUKS II Piaseczno 5 2 0.40
101. Zuzanna Sułek MUKS II Piaseczno 4 2 0.50
102. Maria Doktór MUKS II Piaseczno 3 2 0.67
103. Natalia Witanowska AZS UW - MBA 3 2 0.67
104. Gabriela Górniak UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 1 0.33
105. Gabriela Smuniewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 1 0.50
106. Maja Maszewska KS Greens Słupno 3 0 0.00
107. Agata Sobczyk AZS UW - MBA 2 0 0.00
108. Kalina Olczyk UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 0 0.00
109. Anita Bożek MUKS I Piaseczno 2 0 0.00
110. Malwina Baranowska MUKS 21 Płock 2 0 0.00
111. Lena Bartosiak MUKS I Piaseczno 2 0 0.00
112. Julia Gowin MUKS I Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
113. Aleksandra Piesiewicz UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 0 0.00
114. Róża Jesiona MUKS I Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
115. Magdalena Ignaczak MUKS 21 Płock 3 0 0.00
116. Wiktoria Grabowska MUKS I Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
117. Natalia Piórkowska KS Greens Słupno 4 0 0.00
118. Oliwia Krysak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 0 0.00
119. Elena Dorn UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 0 0.00
120. Kinga Subda UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 0 0.00
121. Weronika Kuczewska AZS UW - MBA 4 0 0.00
122. Urszula Pomorska KS Greens Słupno 4 0 0.00
123. Anna Dybowska MUKS I Piaseczno 2 0 0.00
124. Maja Chrzanowska KS Greens Słupno 4 0 0.00
125. Zuzanna Jarczewska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 0 0.00
126. Amelia Prządka MUKS I Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
127. Patrycja Siemiątkowska MUKS 21 Płock 3 0 0.00
128. Aleksandra Witkowska MUKS 21 Płock 2 0 0.00
129. Karina Świderska KS Greens Słupno 3 0 0.00
130. Maja Wojtkowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 0 0.00
131. Aleksandra Piotrowska AZS UW - MBA 2 0 0.00
132. Łucja Łaś MUKS I Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
133. Patrycja Majchrzak MKS Grójec 4 0 0.00
134. Natalia Ziniewicz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 2 0 0.00