WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Zofia Dąbrowska UKS Dwójka Nidzica 11 209 19.00
2. Julia Hyjek Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 13 194 14.92
3. Dominika Korczakowska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 13 191 14.69
4. Gabriela Kowalska UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 181 15.08
5. Sandra Jędrzejewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 10 180 18.00
6. Patrycja Dybowska MUKS Piaseczno 13 172 13.23
7. Natalia Chrzanowska MUKS Piaseczno 14 163 11.64
8. Dominika Mazurek AZS UW - MBA 14 146 10.43
9. Maja Malinowska AZS UW - MBA 12 140 11.67
10. Hanna Lewczyk UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 11 133 12.09
11. Gabriela Zaron MUKS Piaseczno 8 120 15.00
12. Natalia Bajerska UKS Huragan Wołomin 12 119 9.92
13. Rozalia Jaworowska MUKS Piaseczno 14 113 8.07
14. Kamila Berus MUKS Piaseczno 13 108 8.31
15. Alicja Mirkiewicz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 9 98 10.89
16. Zofia Mikołajczyk UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 96 8.00
17. Zuzanna Uszyńska MUKS Piaseczno 14 94 6.71
18. Agnieszka Olędzka AZS UW - MBA 7 93 13.29
19. Kinga Kędracka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 10 93 9.30
20. Aleksandra Stepnowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 12 85 7.08
21. Natalia Kuchta UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 77 7.00
22. Paulina Rudnik UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 76 6.91
23. Natalia Zaworska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 12 74 6.17
24. Alicja Pierzchała Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 13 73 5.62
25. Zuzanna Grabowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 70 8.75
26. Weronika Kobza MUKS Piaseczno 14 70 5.00
27. Julia Kosmala UKS Dwójka Nidzica 11 69 6.27
28. Natalia Wichrowska AZS UW - MBA 14 67 4.79
29. Zofia Maciejko MUKS Piaseczno 14 65 4.64
30. Zofia Skoneczna UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 65 5.91
31. Natalia Kopczyńska UKS Dwójka Nidzica 10 64 6.40
32. Kinga Pilarczyk UKS Dwójka Nidzica 9 63 7.00
33. Daria Bączyk MUKS Piaseczno 10 61 6.10
34. Natalia Lemieszek MUKS Piaseczno 9 61 6.78
35. Julia Głowacka Mon-Pol Płock 8 61 7.63
36. Pola Obrębska UKS Dwójka Nidzica 10 60 6.00
37. Agata Jurczyńska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 10 59 5.90
38. Kinga Jastrzębowska UKS Dwójka Nidzica 10 58 5.80
39. Małgorzata Tarnawska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 10 55 5.50
40. Antonina Górka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 10 54 5.40
41. Natalia Żak MUKS Piaseczno 12 50 4.17
42. Liliana Sirko AZS UW - MBA 14 50 3.57
43. Julia Glinka Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 13 49 3.77
44. Natalia Rozbiewska AZS UW - MBA 14 48 3.43
45. Magdalena Sieklucka UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 47 3.92
46. Marta Godzieba Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 11 45 4.09
47. Zofia Solińska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 11 45 4.09
48. Oliwia Milewska Mon-Pol Płock 7 44 6.29
49. Karolina Flaga UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 11 43 3.91
50. Patrycja Ziemkiewicz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 12 41 3.42
51. Natalia Kania Mon-Pol Płock 6 39 6.50
52. Małgorzata Kujawska UKS Dwójka Nidzica 11 34 3.09
53. Oliwia Ciupak UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 33 3.67
54. Wiktoria Kozłowska UKS Dwójka Nidzica 10 33 3.30
55. Natalia Szkółka Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 13 32 2.46
56. Zuzanna Paradowska AZS UW - MBA 10 32 3.20
57. Zuzanna Stryjewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 13 32 2.46
58. Otylia Suchocka UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 31 3.44
59. Aleksandra Zahn UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 31 3.88
60. Julia Kossowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 31 2.58
61. Zofia Wawszczak Mon-Pol Płock 6 30 5.00
62. Inga Zalewska AZS UW - MBA 14 30 2.14
63. Nikola Dziedzic UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 29 2.64
64. Maja Rygiel UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 10 28 2.80
65. Natasza Ornoch AZS UW - MBA 10 27 2.70
66. Sara Murić AZS UW - MBA 11 26 2.36
67. Alicja Dębska UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 26 2.36
68. Agata Drządzewska UKS Dwójka Nidzica 10 26 2.60
69. Oliwia Mateuszczyk Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 11 26 2.36
70. Gabriela Lubas Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 25 3.57
71. Karolina Kownacka UKS Dwójka Nidzica 11 24 2.00
72. Zuzanna Florek UKS Dwójka Nidzica 11 24 2.18
73. Weronika Broda Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 10 23 2.30
74. Julia Serafin UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 11 22 2.00
75. Maja Sadowska Mon-Pol Płock 8 21 2.63
76. Sara Bamri UKS La Basket Warszawa 7 21 3.00
77. Amelia Salach UKS Huragan Wołomin 12 21 1.75
78. Wiktoria Kossowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 10 21 2.10
79. Kaja Słowińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 9 21 2.33
80. Marta Jodełka MUKS Piaseczno 12 20 1.67
81. Julia Liposka Mon-Pol Płock 7 19 2.71
82. Katarzyna Bodych Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 10 19 1.90
83. Weronika Kulesza UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 19 1.73
84. Ida Marschall UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 9 19 2.11
85. Agata Gruchała AZS UW - MBA 12 18 1.50
86. Ewa Bagrowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 18 2.57
87. Maja Groszyk UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 18 2.00
88. Patrycja Żebrowska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 13 17 1.31
89. Aleksandra Dadacz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 8 17 2.13
90. Weronika Chęcmanowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 16 2.00
91. Anna Szczepańska UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 16 1.78
92. Maja Słowińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 9 16 1.78
93. Natalia Siwińska Mon-Pol Płock 8 16 2.00
94. Maja Jędrzejewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 9 15 1.67
95. Julia Niedźwiecka Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 10 14 1.40
96. Wiktoria Jędrzejewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 9 11 1.22
97. Katarzyna Krysiak Mon-Pol Płock 8 11 1.38
98. Monika Drela MUKS Piaseczno 9 11 1.22
99. Iga Murzynowska Mon-Pol Płock 6 10 1.67
100. Aleksandra Fabisiak Mon-Pol Płock 8 9 1.13
101. Antonina Trukawka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 11 8 0.73
102. Alicja Opłotna UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 7 1.17
103. Aleksandra Soczewka Mon-Pol Płock 7 7 1.00
104. Alicja Kowalska UKS Dwójka Nidzica 10 6 0.60
105. Aleksandra Reducha Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 6 1.20
106. Natalia Pidgaynyi UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 6 1.00
107. Julia Perzanowska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 9 5 0.56
108. Zuzanna Salach UKS Huragan Wołomin 12 5 0.42
109. Karolina Serowik UKS Dwójka Nidzica 9 4 0.44
110. Oliwia Kołodziej UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 3 0.38
111. Oliwia Krogulec UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 2 0.33
112. Maja Dawid UKS Dwójka Nidzica 10 2 0.20
113. Lena Sawicka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 2 0.29
114. Wiktoria Woźniak Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 13 0 0.00
115. Alicja Kujawska UKS Dwójka Nidzica 7 0 0.00
116. Maja Balcerek Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 0 0.00