WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Aleksy Walczak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 17 427 25.12
2. Jakub Piętowski Polonia Warszawa 17 421 24.76
3. Wiktor Szewczyk KS Legion Legionowo 17 388 22.82
4. Benedykt Mydłowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 18 268 14.89
5. Szymon Szymański MKS Piotrówka I Radom 17 263 15.47
6. Robert Siurnik MKS Piotrówka II Radom 15 263 17.53
7. Jakub Laskowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 17 263 15.47
8. Tymoteusz Twarowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 18 254 14.11
9. Piotr Karaffa-Korbu MUKS Piaseczno 16 233 14.56
10. Błażej Czapla MKS Piotrówka I Radom 17 227 13.35
11. Jakub Szumert MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 18 220 12.22
12. Jakub Domański MKS Piotrówka I Radom 17 214 12.59
13. Bartosz Habiera MKS Pruszków 14 213 15.21
14. Mikołaj Zawrotniak UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 210 17.50
15. Maciej Pilarski Polonia Warszawa 18 208 11.56
16. Wiktor Karasiński MKS Ochota Warszawa 18 207 11.50
17. Jakub Jagnieża MKS Piotrówka II Radom 17 202 11.88
18. Michał Sysiak KS Legion Legionowo 16 200 12.50
19. Bruno Manowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 17 195 11.47
20. Mateusz Czemerys MKS Pruszków 15 194 12.93
21. Maciej Harasimiuk MKS Pruszków 16 193 12.06
22. Marcin Jakóbowski MKS Pruszków 17 190 11.18
23. Nikodem Feruś MKS Ochota Warszawa 17 169 9.94
24. Martin Michael Manzi UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 16 166 10.38
25. Bruno Bogucki UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 10 162 16.20
26. Jakub Osiński UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 10 158 15.80
27. Kacper Gawroński Polonia Warszawa 15 155 10.33
28. Aleksander Jagiełło MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 16 151 9.44
29. Kacper Bińkowski MKS Piotrówka I Radom 15 139 9.27
30. Kacper Oblaciński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 17 138 8.12
31. Maksymilian Oszako MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 15 136 9.07
32. Maciej Ziewiecki MKS Piotrówka I Radom 14 131 9.36
33. Antoni Bejm Polonia Warszawa 18 129 7.17
34. Mateusz Łagowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 17 127 7.47
35. Maksymilian Ciuhak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 16 127 7.94
36. Olgierd Korycki MKS Ochota Warszawa 16 124 7.75
37. Michał Perkowski MUKS Piaseczno 10 120 12.00
38. Igor Pytliński MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 117 11.70
39. Ignacy Chojnacki UKS La Basket Warszawa 10 117 11.70
40. Leon Franczuk MKS Pruszków 13 117 9.00
41. Jakub Łaniewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 17 115 6.76
42. Janusz Ratowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 9 114 12.67
43. Marcel Gacki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 14 114 8.14
44. Jakub Dobrzyński UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 11 114 10.36
45. Maksymilian Chojniak Polonia Warszawa 17 105 6.18
46. Adrian Zawada MUKS Piaseczno 15 105 7.00
47. Igor Grzesiak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 14 104 7.43
48. Dominik Skórnicki MKS Piotrówka II Radom 17 101 5.94
49. Jakub Sawicki MKS Ochota Warszawa 15 98 6.13
50. Kacper Kudelski UKS Basket Siedlce 12 94 7.83
51. Oskar Izmański MKS Piotrówka I Radom 15 94 6.27
52. Kajetan Rabiniak MKS Piotrówka I Radom 16 92 5.75
53. Jakub Graczyk KS Legion Legionowo 17 91 5.35
54. Wojciech Matysiak KS Legion Legionowo 17 86 5.06
55. Szymon Soszyński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 16 85 5.31
56. Kacper Dąbrowski MUKS Piaseczno 16 85 5.31
57. Michał Strojek MKS Pruszków 15 84 5.60
58. Mateusz Pszonka UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 9 84 9.33
59. Franciszek Szular UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 10 82 8.20
60. Christian Nwachukwu Polonia Warszawa 11 81 7.36
61. Karol Markiewicz MKS Ochota Warszawa 17 80 4.71
62. Kacper Chojniak Polonia Warszawa 17 80 4.71
63. Maksymilian Niemirowicz-Szczytt UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 15 77 5.13
64. Oskar Szewczyk MKS Pruszków 13 73 5.62
65. Maksymilian Raciborski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 9 72 8.00
66. Piotr Sawicki MKS Ochota Warszawa 14 72 5.14
67. Daniel Rydzewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 71 5.07
68. Filip Rutkowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 16 71 4.44
69. Jan Łokietek UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 70 5.00
70. Jan Pawelec UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 16 70 4.38
71. Józef Jurkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 18 68 3.78
72. Igor Sarnecki UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 9 64 7.11
73. Michał Karda UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 64 4.00
74. Aleks Godzisz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 17 64 3.76
75. Michał Dowiatt MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 15 63 4.20
76. Michał Zych Polonia Warszawa 14 63 4.50
77. Jakub Kowalski UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 14 61 4.36
78. Filip Kowalczyk UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 10 61 6.10
79. Filip Wicik UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 60 10.00
80. Oskar Koterwa MKS Piotrówka II Radom 16 57 3.56
81. Antoni Brzozowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 13 56 4.31
82. Filip Staniszewski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 12 55 4.58
83. Filip Więckowski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 9 55 6.11
84. Bartłomiej Stysiek MKS Piotrówka II Radom 13 54 4.15
85. Igor Klimiuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 53 5.89
86. Michał Knapiński MUKS Piaseczno 15 52 3.47
87. Andrzej Charabet UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 51 3.19
88. Filip Zawalski MKS Pruszków 15 50 3.33
89. Adam Janik UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 9 49 5.44
90. Eryk Sławiński UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 15 48 3.20
91. Kamil Miernicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 14 46 3.29
92. Theodore Igiehon Polonia Warszawa 15 44 2.93
93. Tymon Zadara MUKS Piaseczno 10 44 4.40
94. Maks Kwiatkowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 44 3.67
95. Władysław Stańczuk UKS Basket Siedlce 12 43 3.58
96. Mikołaj Bazyluk UKS Basket Siedlce 11 42 3.82
97. Wojciech Jasiewicz MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 41 4.56
98. Kajetan Kośmicki MKS Ochota Warszawa 15 40 2.67
99. Kacper Tymiński MKS Pruszków 15 40 2.67
100. Marcel Bogucki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 39 3.25
101. Jakub Kołkiewicz MKS Pruszków 16 38 2.38
102. Tomasz Skup UKS Basket Siedlce 6 37 6.17
103. Aleksander Wicik UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 7 37 5.29
104. Paweł Trytko Polonia Warszawa 17 37 2.18
105. Aleksander Skwarek MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 15 36 2.40
106. Kacper Perliński MKS Pruszków 10 34 3.40
107. Michał Stelmach UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 12 34 2.83
108. Nikodem Dajek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 33 3.00
109. Kacper Ordak KS Legion Legionowo 15 32 2.13
110. Bartłomiej Rybiński MKS Piotrówka I Radom 17 29 1.71
111. Aleksander Chomaniuk KS Legion Legionowo 10 29 2.90
112. Aleksander Kielak UKS Basket Siedlce 12 29 2.42
113. Szymon Kiełbiowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 11 29 2.64
114. Artur Remiszewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 29 3.22
115. Maciej Brewczyński UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 7 29 4.14
116. Piotr Włodarczyk KS Legion Legionowo 13 29 2.23
117. Michał Praczuk MUKS Piaseczno 16 27 1.69
118. Filip Marzec MKS Piotrówka I Radom 15 26 1.73
119. Adam Szczypiński MKS Piotrówka I Radom 10 26 2.60
120. Mikołaj Rajchert UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 9 26 2.89
121. Aleksander Nowaczewski UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 9 24 2.67
122. Mateusz Włodarczyk KS Legion Legionowo 16 24 1.50
123. Jakub Płoszajski Polonia Warszawa 12 22 1.83
124. Aleksander Dołęga UKS Basket Siedlce 11 22 2.00
125. Sebastian Pszkit KS Legion Legionowo 17 22 1.29
126. Oliwier Ćwikliński MKS Pruszków 16 21 1.31
127. Bartosz Rosiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 20 1.67
128. Tomasz Błasiak MKS Piotrówka II Radom 15 20 1.33
129. Hubert Kopeć UKS La Basket Warszawa 10 20 2.00
130. Filip Antosik UKS Basket Siedlce 11 19 1.73
131. Mateusz Maroń UKS La Basket Warszawa 15 18 1.20
132. Piotr Jan Gajda MKS Piotrówka II Radom 17 18 1.06
133. Dawid Dudenko MKS Piotrówka II Radom 16 17 1.06
134. Jędrzej Jaworski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 5 16 3.20
135. Mikołaj Korczyk UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 9 16 1.78
136. Jędrzej Olszewski KS Legion Legionowo 15 16 1.07
137. Gabriel Choróbski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 16 1.00
138. Hubert Koszewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 15 1.15
139. Olgierd Giemza Polonia Warszawa 14 14 1.00
140. Oliwier Sierakowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 14 1.27
141. Paweł Mieszkowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 14 1.56
142. Patryk Siniarski MKS Pruszków 9 14 1.56
143. Jan Kawa UKS Basket Siedlce 6 14 2.33
144. Jakub Dąbrowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 13 14 1.08
145. Tymoteusz Przybysz MKS Pruszków 10 13 1.30
146. Jakub Kłos MKS Ochota Warszawa 12 13 1.08
147. Wiktor Urbańczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 13 1.08
148. Marcel Książek UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 12 1.00
149. Bazyli Giemza Polonia Warszawa 15 12 0.80
150. Bartłomiej Mystkowski KS Legion Legionowo 15 11 0.73
151. Michał Dragun UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 11 0.92
152. Szymon Migdał UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 14 11 0.79
153. Mateusz Kryk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 10 0.63
154. Sebastian Kobryń UKS Basket Siedlce 10 10 1.00
155. Igor Wilczek UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 13 7 0.54
156. Kornel Szkop UKS Trójka Żyrardów 13 7 0.54
157. Kacper Miski MKS Ochota Warszawa 18 7 0.39
158. Dawid Mokobodzki UKS Basket Siedlce 10 7 0.70
159. Oliwier Suchocki KS Legion Legionowo 17 7 0.41
160. Franciszek Kędzierski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 7 1.17
161. Miłosz Sieradz MKS Piotrówka II Radom 11 6 0.55
162. Patryk Lasek MUKS Piaseczno 10 6 0.60
163. Wiktor Komorowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 5 0.50
164. Mateusz Cieśla UKS La Basket Warszawa 8 4 0.50
165. Rudolf Siennicki MUKS Piaseczno 9 4 0.44
166. Jakub Staszewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 4 0.33
167. Stanisław Boruń UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 9 3 0.33
168. Krzysztof Koszela UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 11 2 0.18
169. Ignacy Niedziółka UKS Basket Siedlce 7 2 0.29
170. Paweł Czarnecki MKS Piotrówka II Radom 10 2 0.20
171. Tomasz Naszkowski Polonia Warszawa 10 2 0.20
172. Konstanty Augustyniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 13 2 0.15
173. Jakub Kałuziński UKS La Basket Warszawa 8 2 0.25