WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jakub Dłużewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 168 33.60
2. Bartosz Prokopowicz Polonia Warszawa 5 167 33.40
3. Michał Szymański UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 146 29.20
4. Patryk Rosołowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 4 131 32.75
5. Mateusz Konefał Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 6 129 21.50
6. Kacper Andziak MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 128 25.60
7. Kamil Witczak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 94 18.80
8. Piotr Kaczanowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 87 17.40
9. Krystian Jankiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 78 15.60
10. Kaj Zarzycki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 74 14.80
11. Eryk Gąsiński UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 72 24.00
12. Mateusz Kwiatkowski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 4 71 17.75
13. Aleksander Lewandowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 5 70 14.00
14. Tymon Pepławski UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 68 13.60
15. Jakub Wałachowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 66 13.20
16. Stanisław Janowski Legia Warszawa 4 64 16.00
17. Jakub Piętowski Polonia Warszawa 4 61 15.25
18. Eryk Stępniewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 61 20.33
19. Krystian Ziębiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 60 12.00
20. Patryk Czyżewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 53 8.83
21. Mateusz Stępień AZS UW - MBA 6 52 8.67
22. Dorian Benigni Legia Warszawa 4 51 12.75
23. Maksymilian Szambelan UKS Białołęka Warszawa 4 51 12.75
24. Bartosz Górnicki KS Rosa-Sport Radom 4 50 12.50
25. Hubert Łabiński Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 5 46 9.20
26. Grzegorz Kałek UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 46 9.20
27. Marcin Kujawa MKS Pruszków 3 45 15.00
28. Michał Opolski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 5 45 9.00
29. Jakub Hudak UKS Białołęka Warszawa 4 45 11.25
30. Kacper Wójcik KS Rosa-Sport Radom 4 43 10.75
31. Aleksander Żak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 42 8.40
32. Krzysztof Sałachewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 41 10.25
33. Wiktor Karasiński MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 40 6.67
34. Filip Więckowski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 38 9.50
35. Maksym Żabiński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 37 9.25
36. Jakub Zabłocki Polonia Warszawa 4 35 8.75
37. Jakub Znamiec UKS Białołęka Warszawa 4 35 8.75
38. Dominik Kłusek UKS Białołęka Warszawa 2 33 16.50
39. Aleks Albrewczyński UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 33 6.60
40. Sebastian Gawin UKS Białołęka Warszawa 4 32 8.00
41. Piotr Aniszczyk Polonia Warszawa 6 30 5.00
42. Filip Wicik UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 30 7.50
43. Kacper Cholewa KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 30 10.00
44. Maksymilian Oszako Polonia Warszawa 6 30 5.00
45. Igor Sarnecki UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 29 7.25
46. Piotr Sawicki MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 29 9.67
47. Stanisław Kaczmarczyk UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 28 7.00
48. Ignacy Chojnacki UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 28 5.60
49. Mateusz Młynarski Legia Warszawa 3 28 9.33
50. Igor Pytliński MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 28 7.00
51. Kacper Stępień MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 27 4.50
52. Piotr Lech AZS UW - MBA 4 27 6.75
53. Mateusz Morawski Polonia Warszawa 6 27 4.50
54. Jakub Biernat Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 6 27 4.50
55. Eryk Wesołowski AZS UW - MBA 4 26 6.50
56. Karol Trzeciak Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 5 26 5.20
57. Patryk Kania MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 25 4.17
58. Stanisław Moskal Polonia Warszawa 5 25 5.00
59. Mateusz Pszonka UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 24 8.00
60. Jakub Trociński MKS Pruszków 3 24 8.00
61. Wiktor Szewczyk Polonia Warszawa 3 23 7.67
62. Piotr Połeć UKS Białołęka Warszawa 4 23 5.75
63. Artur Kulik UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 23 5.75
64. Stanisław Kozera KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 22 7.33
65. Jakub Gomółka UKS Białołęka Warszawa 4 22 5.50
66. Nikodem Turczyn MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 22 5.50
67. Jerzy Pętlak Polonia Warszawa 5 21 4.20
68. Szymon Kasprzak UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 21 4.20
69. Mateusz Towarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 20 4.00
70. Jakub Tarach Legia Warszawa 2 20 10.00
71. Szymon Bromka Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 5 20 4.00
72. Piotr Jaroszek UKS Białołęka Warszawa 2 19 9.50
73. Łukasz Więcek Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 6 19 3.17
74. Mikołaj Kostecki KS Rosa-Sport Radom 4 18 4.50
75. Jakub Kryk MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 17 4.25
76. Michał Ryszkowski AZS UW - MBA 4 17 4.25
77. Marcin Jakóbowski MKS Pruszków 2 16 8.00
78. Krystian Kryczka KS Rosa-Sport Radom 4 16 4.00
79. Bartłomiej Konopka UKS Białołęka Warszawa 2 16 8.00
80. Szymon Olszewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 15 3.00
81. Bruno Bogucki UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 15 3.75
82. Szymon Sadło MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 15 3.75
83. Kacper Kiełbiowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 15 5.00
84. Łukasz Król MKS Pruszków 3 14 4.67
85. Gracjan, Grzegorz Mizak Legia Warszawa 4 14 3.50
86. Nikodem Grzyb KS Rosa-Sport Radom 4 14 3.50
87. Jan Hynowski AZS UW - MBA 5 14 2.80
88. Oskar Szewczyk MKS Pruszków 2 13 6.50
89. Gustaw Malec AZS UW - MBA 6 13 2.17
90. Bartosz Kurowski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 3 12 4.00
91. Szymon Remiszewski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 3 12 4.00
92. Oliwier Ćwikliński MKS Pruszków 3 12 4.00
93. Maciej Pilarski Polonia Warszawa 3 12 4.00
94. Kacper Mikłasz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 11 2.20
95. Brunon Krzyżowski Polonia Warszawa 3 11 3.67
96. Oskar Ratyński KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 11 3.67
97. Julian Jakub Pulawski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 11 2.75
98. Piotr Malinowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 5 10 2.00
99. Ignacy Ruszkowski Polonia Warszawa 4 10 2.50
100. Karol Szczęch AZS UW - MBA 5 10 2.00
101. Kacper Niewczas UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 10 2.50
102. Alan Fijał UKS Białołęka Warszawa 3 9 3.00
103. Sebastian Zamorski Legia Warszawa 3 9 3.00
104. Mateusz Majorowski Legia Warszawa 4 9 2.25
105. Igor Socha KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 9 4.50
106. Jędrzej Jaworski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 9 2.25
107. Mateusz Potrzebowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 8 2.00
108. Karol Markiewicz MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 8 2.67
109. Grzegorz Skolmowski Legia Warszawa 3 8 2.67
110. Wiktor Makowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 4 7 1.75
111. Wojciech Grabowski AZS UW - MBA 6 7 1.17
112. Kacper Kacprzak MKS Pruszków 3 7 2.33
113. Dominik Iwańczuk AZS UW - MBA 3 6 2.00
114. Piotr Sujka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 6 1.50
115. Konstanty Kozon UKS Białołęka Warszawa 3 6 2.00
116. Aleksander Wicik UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 6 1.50
117. Mateusz Marjankowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 5 1.00
118. Kacper Półrola MKS Pruszków 2 4 2.00
119. Adam Krajewski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 5 4 0.80
120. Aleksander Grzesiak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 4 0.67
121. Kamil Papuga UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 4 0.80
122. Jakub Seferyniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 4 1.33
123. Jan Ciesielski Legia Warszawa 3 3 1.00
124. Jakub Suszwedyk Legia Warszawa 2 3 1.50
125. Mateusz Wątroba KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 2 1.00
126. Bartosz Bednarski AZS UW - MBA 4 2 0.50
127. Kacper Kurowski AZS UW - MBA 4 2 0.50
128. Tomasz Chaciński AZS UW - MBA 6 2 0.33
129. Ksawery Kaczorowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 3 2 0.67
130. Kacper Grzeszczuk Polonia Warszawa 3 2 0.67
131. Antoni Szczygieł AZS UW - MBA 4 2 0.50
132. Emilian Piszczek UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 0 0.00
133. Mikołaj Korczyk UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 0 0.00