WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Kordian Gadomski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 15 439 29.27
2. Kamil Rasiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów 13 393 30.23
3. Bartosz Sitek MKS Ochota Warszawa 16 354 22.13
4. Aleksander Garbacz MKS Ochota Warszawa 14 322 23.00
5. Alan Wilkowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 15 315 21.00
6. Franciszek Kępiński UKS La Basket Warszawa 15 260 17.33
7. Franciszek Mariat Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 14 255 18.21
8. Wojciech Nojszewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 244 24.40
9. Maksymilian Studzienny Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 15 241 16.07
10. Kosma Kłagisz MUKS Piaseczno 13 227 17.46
11. Szymon Kołakowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 10 224 22.40
12. Bartłomiej Cania MKS Grójec 13 222 17.08
13. Filip Bluszcz Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 13 185 14.23
14. Łukasz Hendrych MKS Ochota Warszawa 13 180 13.85
15. Jakub Godosz UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 12 177 14.75
16. Mikołaj Grzesiak UKS La Basket Warszawa 15 177 11.80
17. Jakub Rak MKS Grójec 13 176 13.54
18. Krystian Dziekanowicz Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 15 175 11.67
19. Oskar Orlicki UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 14 172 12.29
20. Jan Kryśko MKS Ochota Warszawa 12 171 14.25
21. Jakub Zalewski Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 15 168 11.20
22. Marcin Składanowski Polonia Warszawa 13 165 12.69
23. Piotr Łazarek MUKS Piaseczno 11 165 15.00
24. Bartosz Wysmoliński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 164 13.67
25. Adam Jusiński UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 13 163 12.54
26. Aleksy Chwedczuk UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 13 163 12.54
27. Mikołaj Kot MKS Grójec 12 163 13.58
28. Oskar Ciupak UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 157 11.21
29. Jakub Frommholz Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 14 157 11.21
30. Mikołaj Bubak Polonia Warszawa 13 145 11.15
31. Paweł Jaroszewicz Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 14 142 10.14
32. Jarosław Osiecki Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 14 140 10.00
33. Kacper Poradzki MKS Grójec 12 132 11.00
34. Jakub Sarna UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 13 128 9.85
35. Jakub Jóźwiak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów 9 125 13.89
36. Edward Hilchen UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 14 125 8.93
37. Franciszek Przybytniak MKS Grójec 12 124 10.33
38. Adam Pękacki MKS Grójec 14 123 8.79
39. Olaf Sławiński KS Legion Legionowo 10 122 12.20
40. Wiktor Szewczyk KS Legion Legionowo 11 121 11.00
41. Jakub Kokoszkiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 114 8.77
42. Piotr Rejent Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 12 108 9.00
43. Jan Dziadowicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 11 105 9.55
44. Tomasz Pluciński Polonia Warszawa 12 99 8.25
45. Michał Jagodziński Polonia Warszawa 11 98 8.91
46. Sebastian Krawczyński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów 12 96 8.00
47. Kacper Głodkiewicz KS Legion Legionowo 10 93 9.30
48. Adam Majewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 91 6.50
49. Jakub Łuczyński MUKS Piaseczno 9 89 9.89
50. Wiktor Skrzek Polonia Warszawa 12 87 7.25
51. Bartosz Sobieski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 14 85 6.07
52. Kacper Burczaniuk Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 14 83 5.93
53. Paweł Kołodziejczak UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 11 79 7.18
54. Jakub Popowski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 9 77 8.56
55. Piotr Suski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 14 77 5.50
56. Adam Lisewski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 77 6.42
57. Kaan Sancakli MUKS Piaseczno 10 76 7.60
58. Stanisław Kosterski MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 75 9.38
59. Miłosz Milczarek UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 9 75 8.33
60. Krystian Godlewski Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 11 71 6.45
61. Artur Olearczuk MUKS Piaseczno 9 69 7.67
62. Szymon Rusin MKS Grójec 12 65 5.42
63. Krzysztof Litwiński KS Legion Legionowo 10 64 6.40
64. Wojciech Winkiel UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 57 4.38
65. Adrian Łyszkowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów 13 54 4.15
66. Bartłomiej Kowalski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów 12 49 4.08
67. Tadeusz Jankowiak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 13 49 3.77
68. Krystian Graff Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 14 47 3.36
69. Igor Rudnik UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 9 46 5.11
70. Juliusz Hilchen UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 12 45 3.75
71. Olaf Marszał UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 44 4.00
72. Konrad Kłosowski MKS Grójec 12 44 3.67
73. Dawid Smereczyński Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 11 43 3.91
74. Jakub Wasielewski UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 10 42 4.20
75. Adam Wieczorek UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 8 42 5.25
76. Aleksander Michał Raplewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 14 42 3.00
77. Michał Kujawa KS Legion Legionowo 9 41 4.56
78. Bartosz Wasilewski UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 9 40 4.44
79. Jakub Zabłocki Polonia Warszawa 11 39 3.55
80. Mateusz Łoń UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 38 4.75
81. Jakub Trybek MKS Ochota Warszawa 15 38 2.53
82. Iwo Grodzicki MUKS Piaseczno 8 37 4.63
83. Aleksander Pawłowski UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 14 36 2.57
84. Mateusz Dziura Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 14 35 2.50
85. Antoni Szular MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 34 3.40
86. Maciej Koczorowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 10 33 3.30
87. Beniamin Efe Oyeye Polonia Warszawa 8 30 3.75
88. Gracjan Łyszkowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów 11 30 2.73
89. Wojciech Władziński UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 30 10.00
90. Aleksander Łyczka MUKS Piaseczno 9 30 3.33
91. Patryk Piekarski MUKS Piaseczno 13 29 2.23
92. Kuba Zieliński Polonia Warszawa 8 29 3.63
93. Mateusz Górniak Polonia Warszawa 10 28 2.80
94. Kamil Muszel UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 25 8.33
95. Mateusz Jaworek KS Legion Legionowo 7 25 3.57
96. Adam Sanigórski MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 22 2.75
97. Wojciech Matysiak KS Legion Legionowo 10 22 2.20
98. Mateusz Majewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 21 1.75
99. Kacper Kalata KS Legion Legionowo 10 21 2.10
100. Maciej Kolibowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 21 2.63
101. Kamil Michalczuk Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 10 21 2.10
102. Kacper Konrad Kuczma UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 10 21 2.10
103. Jakub Gajownik Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 14 20 1.43
104. Artur Łyczka MUKS Piaseczno 9 19 2.11
105. Stefan Twarowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 19 2.71
106. Mateusz Pawlicki Polonia Warszawa 7 18 2.57
107. Jakub Lendzioszek MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 17 1.55
108. Jan Musiałowski MKS Grójec 11 17 1.55
109. Mateusz Markowski Polonia Warszawa 8 15 1.88
110. Szymon Nawojski KS Legion Legionowo 9 14 1.56
111. Jakub Stachelski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 13 14 1.08
112. Patryk Bednarski Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 15 13 0.87
113. Mateusz Jaz-Kadziński MUKS Piaseczno 7 12 1.71
114. Michał Gwardiak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 11 11 1.00
115. Artur Kaczmarek UKS La Basket Warszawa 10 10 1.00
116. Jan Czerwienko UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 2 10 5.00
117. Igor Witkowski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 10 8 0.80
118. Damian Różniewicz Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 12 8 0.67
119. Dominik Matysiak Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 13 8 0.62
120. Łukasz Mysiorski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 12 8 0.67
121. Karol Wilhelm UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 2 7 3.50
122. Daniel Jakubiak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów 8 6 0.75
123. Patryk Selmaj UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 6 2.00
124. Igor Tomasz Szymczak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów 11 5 0.45
125. Adam Gajda Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 11 4 0.36
126. Damian Stochmiałek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów 9 4 0.44
127. Gabriel Janowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów 11 3 0.27
128. Maksymilian Kacprzak Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 10 1 0.10
129. Jakub Lićwienko UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 2 0 0.00
130. Wiktor Czarnomski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów 8 0 0.00
131. Bartosz Romaszewski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 0 0.00
132. Łukasz Walędzik UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 0 0.00
133. Adam Drozdowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka" Ciechanów 10 0 0.00
134. Tomasz Falba UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 0 0.00