WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Przechwyty suma Przechwyty śr
1. Oliwia Tryc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
2. Weronika Bożek MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
3. Aleksandra Kazarnowicz U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
4. Natalia Dobrowolska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
5. Julia Ogonowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
6. Klaudia Węcłaś MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
7. Klaudia Sokół UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
8. Maja Zajączkowska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
9. Kinga Kokosza UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
10. Marta Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
11. Martyna Częścik SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0.00
12. Aleksandra Pniewska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
13. Urszula Ciechomska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
14. Oliwia Niedźwiecka UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
15. Wiktoria Maślanka MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
16. Aleksandra Stańczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0.00
17. Mariola Dzikowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
18. Hanna Kierzkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
19. Wiktoria Tosnowiec MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
20. Katarzyna Skrzypczak U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
21. Olga Łaś MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
22. Julia Zdanowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
23. Alicja Janczak SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
24. Roksana Choła UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
25. Natalia Lampkowska SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0.00
26. Daniela Gankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
27. Wiktoria Jastrzębska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
28. Gabriela Kosior SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
29. Aleksandra Zając MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
30. Sandra Szczerbińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
31. Emilia Tołtyżewska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 1 0.00
32. Natalia Wnuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
33. Natalia Życka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
34. Karolina Nowicka UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
35. Agata Młyńska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
36. Zofia Arkabuz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
37. Zuzanna Jestadt U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
38. Karolina Dąbrowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
39. Vanessa Engele SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
40. Iga Radwan SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
41. Zofia Przybysz MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
42. Aleksandra Dzierżawa UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
43. Aleksandra Mitrowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
44. Barbara Harke MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
45. Wiktoria Grobelska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
46. Klaudia Hajbowicz MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
47. Lidia Antolak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
48. Wiktoria Przepiórka SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
49. Gabriela Sosińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
50. Julia Sobieraj SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
51. Klaudia Walkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
52. Paulina Stromecka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
53. Astrid Mbolela Ilunga SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
54. Martyna Stefańska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
55. Aleksandra Kosowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
56. Dorota Jakubowicz U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
57. Aleksandra Welenc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
58. Łucja Popiacka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
59. Weronika Poślada UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
60. Aleksandra Dec MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
61. Weronika Szymczyk U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
62. Anna Pietkiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
63. Karolina Żyła MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
64. Wiktoria Woźniak SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
65. Anna Laskowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
66. Zofia Owczarek SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
67. Weronika Dziura UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00