WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Asysty suma Asysty śr.
1. Maja Zajączkowska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
2. Kinga Kokosza UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
3. Oliwia Tryc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
4. Weronika Bożek MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
5. Aleksandra Kazarnowicz U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
6. Natalia Dobrowolska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
7. Julia Ogonowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
8. Klaudia Węcłaś MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
9. Klaudia Sokół UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
10. Mariola Dzikowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
11. Marta Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
12. Martyna Częścik SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0.00
13. Aleksandra Pniewska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
14. Urszula Ciechomska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
15. Oliwia Niedźwiecka UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
16. Wiktoria Maślanka MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
17. Aleksandra Stańczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0.00
18. Roksana Choła UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
19. Natalia Lampkowska SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0.00
20. Daniela Gankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
21. Hanna Kierzkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
22. Wiktoria Tosnowiec MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
23. Katarzyna Skrzypczak U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
24. Olga Łaś MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
25. Julia Zdanowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
26. Alicja Janczak SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
27. Natalia Życka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
28. Karolina Nowicka UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
29. Wiktoria Jastrzębska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
30. Gabriela Kosior SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
31. Aleksandra Zając MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
32. Sandra Szczerbińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
33. Emilia Tołtyżewska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 1 0.00
34. Natalia Wnuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
35. Zofia Przybysz MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
36. Aleksandra Dzierżawa UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
37. Agata Młyńska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
38. Zofia Arkabuz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
39. Zuzanna Jestadt U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
40. Karolina Dąbrowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
41. Vanessa Engele SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
42. Iga Radwan SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
43. Julia Sobieraj SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
44. Klaudia Walkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
45. Aleksandra Mitrowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
46. Barbara Harke MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
47. Wiktoria Grobelska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
48. Klaudia Hajbowicz MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
49. Lidia Antolak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
50. Wiktoria Przepiórka SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
51. Gabriela Sosińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0.00
52. Weronika Poślada UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
53. Paulina Stromecka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
54. Astrid Mbolela Ilunga SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
55. Martyna Stefańska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
56. Aleksandra Kosowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
57. Dorota Jakubowicz U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
58. Aleksandra Welenc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
59. Łucja Popiacka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
60. Zofia Owczarek SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
61. Weronika Dziura UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
62. Aleksandra Dec MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0.00
63. Weronika Szymczyk U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0.00
64. Anna Pietkiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0.00
65. Karolina Żyła MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00
66. Wiktoria Woźniak SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0.00
67. Anna Laskowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0.00