WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Tomasz Zakrzewski NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5 116 23.20
2. Damian Mikołajczyk MKS Grójec 4 115 28.75
3. Przemysław Kuźkow GLKS Nadarzyn 4 115 28.75
4. Tomasz Chojecki KS Pułaski Warka 6 106 17.67
5. Oskar Blaszkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 6 98 16.33
6. Mariusz Łapiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 93 23.25
7. Filip Jasiński Polonia Warszawa 5 92 18.40
8. Patryk Lis KS Rosa Sport I Radom 5 82 16.40
9. Maksymilian Woźnicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 7 81 11.57
10. Patryk Milewski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 79 19.75
11. Wojciech Jurkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 6 76 12.67
12. Hubert Miłak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 75 12.50
13. Kiryl Dziatchuk UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 74 12.33
14. Hubert Strzelec KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 7 73 10.43
15. Piotr Jakubczak MKS Grójec 4 73 18.25
16. Marcin Teklak KS Legion Legionowo 4 72 18.00
17. Przemysław Lewandowski KS Legion Legionowo 5 71 14.20
18. Patryk Jankowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 70 14.00
19. Przemysław Gielo UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 70 17.50
20. Maciej Niedbalski KS Legion Legionowo 5 70 14.00
21. Łukasz Zakrzewski NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5 65 13.00
22. Jakub Kajka Polonia Warszawa 5 59 11.80
23. Paweł Sołśnia MUKS Piaseczno 5 58 11.60
24. Jakub Sienkiewicz KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 57 14.25
25. Kacper Rogowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 56 9.33
26. Piotr Dąbrowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 7 54 7.71
27. Maciej Pieklak AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 54 13.50
28. Michał Rosołowski KS Pułaski Warka 5 54 10.80
29. Maciej Bębeniec KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 53 13.25
30. Błażej Sowa KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 8 53 6.63
31. Maciej Łopaciński KS Legion Legionowo 6 52 8.67
32. Damian Kocewiak MKS Grójec 3 52 17.33
33. Paweł Adamczyk KS Pułaski Warka 3 51 17.00
34. Kacper Tondera UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 51 12.75
35. Michał Mochnacz KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 8 50 6.25
36. Jeremi Kosiński KS Legion Legionowo 6 50 8.33
37. Marek Iwanowicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 50 16.67
38. Bartosz Proczek GLKS Nadarzyn 4 48 12.00
39. Jan Bielecki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 47 9.40
40. Jakub Kowalczyk KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 6 47 7.83
41. Mateusz Zawistowski KS Legion Legionowo 6 46 7.67
42. Patryk Kwandrans KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 7 46 6.57
43. Daniel Majewski Polonia Warszawa 5 46 9.20
44. Kamil Doliński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 6 45 7.50
45. Kazimierz Kiliński AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 45 11.25
46. Jakub Mendak Polonia Warszawa 5 44 8.80
47. Kamil Banowicz MUKS Piaseczno 5 44 8.80
48. Damian Wawszczyk KS Pułaski Warka 5 43 8.60
49. Karol Odolczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 43 10.75
50. Bogdan Izrailewski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 43 10.75
51. Mateusz Gródek Pultovia Pułtusk 4 42 10.50
52. Kamil Waniewski KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 5 42 8.40
53. Łukasz Dmitruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 42 10.50
54. Michał Grabowski AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 42 10.50
55. Mikołaj Krakowiak KS Rosa Sport I Radom 4 41 10.25
56. Szymon Walski KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 4 40 10.00
57. Francesco Centrone KS Legion Legionowo 4 39 9.75
58. Marcin Owczarczyk NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5 39 7.80
59. Maciej Paszkiewicz KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 6 39 6.50
60. Daniel Nagodziński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 38 7.60
61. Patryk Repiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 38 9.50
62. Marcin Wieczorkowski AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3 38 12.67
63. Daniel Ciejka MUKS Piaseczno 3 37 12.33
64. Mateusz Just AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 36 9.00
65. Wojciech Kula KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 5 35 7.00
66. Jakub Chadaj GLKS Nadarzyn 3 35 11.67
67. Tomasz Górka MKS Grójec 4 34 8.50
68. Filip Starzyński KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 5 34 6.80
69. Daniel Solanikow AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 33 8.25
70. Bartłomiej Gromadka MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 6 32 5.33
71. Paweł Czerniakowski NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3 32 10.67
72. Bartosz Chebdowski KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 6 32 5.33
73. Maciej Czemerys GLKS Nadarzyn 3 32 10.67
74. Bartosz Trojgo Pultovia Pułtusk 5 31 6.20
75. Łukasz Stryjecki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 7 31 4.43
76. Arkadiusz Adamczyk KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 4 30 7.50
77. Filip Śnieg UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 30 6.00
78. Jakub, Grzegorz Gródek Pultovia Pułtusk 4 30 7.50
79. Jan Milewski MUKS Piaseczno 5 29 5.80
80. Michał Lechmański Pultovia Pułtusk 4 29 7.25
81. Wojciech Maliszewski MKS Grójec 3 29 9.67
82. Maciej Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 4 28 7.00
83. Tymoteusz Perka GLKS Nadarzyn 3 28 9.33
84. Dawid Bandurski KS Legion Legionowo 3 28 9.33
85. Tomasz Wójcikowski MUKS Piaseczno 3 28 9.33
86. Filip Muchiński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 28 5.60
87. Marcin Herczyk GLKS Nadarzyn 3 28 9.33
88. Adrian Ćwik Pultovia Pułtusk 5 27 5.40
89. Marcin Lewandowski KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 5 26 5.20
90. Michał Nesterowicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 26 6.50
91. Kacper Kościesza Polonia Warszawa 3 25 8.33
92. Konrad Goździkowski GLKS Nadarzyn 4 24 6.00
93. Kacper Rojek KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 3 24 8.00
94. Krzysztof Rybarczyk MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 7 23 3.29
95. Przemysław Woromiej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 23 5.75
96. Patryk Pawłowski KS Legion Legionowo 6 23 3.83
97. Jakub Prowiński MUKS Piaseczno 5 22 4.40
98. Michał Chludziński MUKS Piaseczno 3 22 7.33
99. Przemysław Osiecki KS Pułaski Warka 5 22 4.40
100. Marcin Mikos KS Legion Legionowo 5 21 4.20
101. Robert Rutkowski Pultovia Pułtusk 3 21 7.00
102. Mateusz Lisiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 3 21 7.00
103. Marcin Kozłowski Pultovia Pułtusk 4 20 5.00
104. Maciej Fiziar UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 19 3.17
105. Łukasz Kiełek GLKS Nadarzyn 4 19 4.75
106. Piotr Luba NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4 19 4.75
107. Patryk Mostrąg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3 19 6.33
108. Łukasz Kiluk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 19 4.75
109. Jan Mydłowski MUKS Piaseczno 4 18 4.50
110. Bogumił Bulwicki Pultovia Pułtusk 5 18 3.60
111. Krystian Tyszka KS Rosa Sport I Radom 3 17 5.67
112. Kacper Wydra KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 6 17 2.83
113. Konrad Tomczuk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 16 4.00
114. Aleksander Marciniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 16 3.20
115. Krzysztof Osiadacz Pultovia Pułtusk 3 16 5.33
116. Robert Dąbrowski Polonia Warszawa 4 16 4.00
117. Emil Postek MUKS Piaseczno 3 16 5.33
118. Zdzisław Zyskowski Pultovia Pułtusk 3 14 4.67
119. Krzysztof Pacholec AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3 14 4.67
120. Przemysław Borowczyk NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4 14 3.50
121. Łukasz Łapiński Polonia Warszawa 4 14 3.50
122. Michał Hebdzyński AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2 14 7.00
123. Bartosz Karasiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 13 4.33
124. Mateusz Gębal AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2 13 6.50
125. Grzegorz Kościanek KS Pułaski Warka 5 12 2.40
126. Sebastian Kostecki KS Legion Legionowo 4 12 3.00
127. Jakub Tymiński GLKS Nadarzyn 4 12 3.00
128. Sebastian Stasiak MKS Grójec 3 11 3.67
129. Arkadiusz Stańczak Pultovia Pułtusk 4 11 2.75
130. Enhar Öztürk Polonia Warszawa 3 11 3.67
131. Roman Sosiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 11 5.50
132. Patryk Banowicz MUKS Piaseczno 5 11 2.20
133. Łukasz Odolczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 10 2.50
134. Fryderyk Dalkowski GLKS Nadarzyn 3 9 3.00
135. Rafał Mikita AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3 9 3.00
136. Krzysztof Piasecki KS Legion Legionowo 5 9 1.80
137. Maciej Jankowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 8 1.60
138. Kacper Wosztyl KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 4 8 2.00
139. Kacper Woźnicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 8 2.00
140. Mikołaj Jesionek AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3 8 2.67
141. Tunc Dumlupinar AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 8 2.00
142. Dominik Półtorak KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 8 4.00
143. Cezary Wojno MKS Grójec 3 7 2.33
144. Tomasz Karczewski KS Pułaski Warka 3 7 2.33
145. Krystian Czajkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 6 3.00
146. Konrad Olszański KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 6 2.00
147. Aleksander Czaplicki AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3 6 2.00
148. Ruben Andrzejczuk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 6 3.00
149. Sebastian Sawicki KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 6 2.00
150. Patryk Bąk GLKS Nadarzyn 4 5 1.25
151. Maciej Stanisław Bartosiewicz Polonia Warszawa 3 5 1.67
152. Michał Klimiński Polonia Warszawa 4 5 1.25
153. Hubert Miziołek KS Pułaski Warka 3 5 1.67
154. Maciej Pisula MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 5 1.00
155. Norbert Makulec MUKS Piaseczno 3 4 1.33
156. Igor Ignatiuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 4 1.00
157. Jan Komorowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 4 1.00
158. Grzegorz Wójcik NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3 4 1.33
159. Marcin Korch KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 4 1.00
160. Bartosz Górecki MKS Grójec 2 3 1.50
161. Maciej Szewczyk Polonia Warszawa 3 3 1.00
162. Kamil Rybałtowski KS Legion Legionowo 4 3 0.75
163. Mariusz Dobosz KS Pułaski Warka 5 2 0.40
164. Kamil Roszczyc KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 2 1.00
165. Kamil Żero KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 2 1.00
166. Karol Słonawski KS Pułaski Warka 5 2 0.40
167. Marek Złotkowski NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3 2 0.67
168. Dominik Rachoń NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4 2 0.50
169. Kacper Alot KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 3 2 0.67
170. Aleks Czajka KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 4 2 0.50
171. Bartosz Otulak MKS Grójec 3 2 0.67
172. Maksymilian Czapla KS Rosa Sport I Radom 4 2 0.50
173. Paweł Łazarek MUKS Piaseczno 3 1 0.33
174. Wojciech Tymkowski AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2 0 0.00
175. Bartłomiej Solecki KS Pułaski Warka 3 0 0.00
176. Michał Ukleja MKS Grójec 2 0 0.00
177. Jarosław Piszczek MKS Grójec 2 0 0.00