WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Tomasz Zakrzewski NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 18 492 27.33
2. Przemysław Kuźkow GLKS Nadarzyn 17 396 23.29
3. Patryk Milewski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 16 382 23.88
4. Damian Mikołajczyk MKS Grójec 15 352 23.47
5. Przemysław Gielo UKS Trójka Żyrardów 17 327 19.24
6. Przemysław Lewandowski KS Legion Legionowo 17 321 18.88
7. Jan Bielecki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 19 313 16.47
8. Maciej Czemerys GLKS Nadarzyn 16 308 19.25
9. Tomasz Chojecki KS Pułaski Warka 18 302 16.78
10. Paweł Sołśnia MUKS Piaseczno 20 287 14.35
11. Piotr Jakubczak MKS Grójec 16 265 16.56
12. Mariusz Łapiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 17 260 15.29
13. Marcin Teklak KS Legion Legionowo 16 252 15.75
14. Damian Kocewiak MKS Grójec 13 246 18.92
15. Kacper Tondera UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 231 14.44
16. Łukasz Zakrzewski NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 15 230 15.33
17. Michał Rosołowski KS Pułaski Warka 19 226 11.89
18. Patryk Jankowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 226 18.83
19. Kamil Waniewski KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 16 226 14.13
20. Maciej Pieklak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 18 225 12.50
21. Marcin Wieczorkowski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 17 217 12.76
22. Mateusz Gródek Pultovia Pułtusk 17 216 12.71
23. Filip Jasiński Polonia Warszawa 14 212 15.14
24. Maciej Bębeniec KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 13 201 15.46
25. Jakub Chadaj GLKS Nadarzyn 15 200 13.33
26. Oskar Blaszkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 14 200 14.29
27. Daniel Majewski Polonia Warszawa 17 199 11.71
28. Kacper Rojek KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 12 195 16.25
29. Kazimierz Kiliński KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 18 188 10.44
30. Kamil Banowicz MUKS Piaseczno 12 186 15.50
31. Bogdan Izrailewski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 11 184 16.73
32. Maksymilian Woźnicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 16 183 11.44
33. Patryk Lis KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 12 182 15.17
34. Michał Nesterowicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 17 181 10.65
35. Mateusz Just KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 16 181 11.31
36. Daniel Solanikow KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 19 180 9.47
37. Błażej Sowa KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 22 179 8.14
38. Kiryl Dziatchuk UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 14 178 12.71
39. Remigiusz Ptaszek MKS Grójec 9 173 19.22
40. Łukasz Dmitruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 16 172 10.75
41. Kacper Rogowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 19 172 9.05
42. Michał Mochnacz KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 21 167 7.95
43. Jakub Sienkiewicz KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 12 163 13.58
44. Hubert Miłak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 17 163 9.59
45. Tomasz Wójcikowski MUKS Piaseczno 14 162 11.57
46. Wojciech Jurkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 12 161 13.42
47. Jeremi Kosiński KS Legion Legionowo 17 158 9.29
48. Arkadiusz Adamczyk KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 17 156 9.18
49. Konrad Goździkowski GLKS Nadarzyn 16 156 9.75
50. Damian Wawszczyk KS Pułaski Warka 18 154 8.56
51. Hubert Strzelec KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 19 153 8.05
52. Tymoteusz Perka GLKS Nadarzyn 16 150 9.38
53. Maciej Paszkiewicz KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 21 149 7.10
54. Norbert Makulec MUKS Piaseczno 19 146 7.68
55. Adrian Ćwik Pultovia Pułtusk 19 145 7.63
56. Maciej Niedbalski KS Legion Legionowo 13 141 10.85
57. Rafał Pstrokoński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 11 141 12.82
58. Mateusz Lisiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 18 138 7.67
59. Karol Odolczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 128 8.00
60. Szymon Walski KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 14 128 9.14
61. Bartłomiej Gromadka MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 16 124 7.75
62. Mateusz Zawistowski KS Legion Legionowo 16 124 7.75
63. Tomasz Hołociński NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 13 124 9.54
64. Patryk Repiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 17 123 7.24
65. Sebastian Stasiak MKS Grójec 14 122 8.71
66. Daniel Nagodziński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 15 121 8.07
67. Michał Grabowski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 12 121 10.08
68. Jakub Kajka Polonia Warszawa 11 120 10.91
69. Bartosz Proczek GLKS Nadarzyn 13 118 9.08
70. Konrad Tomczuk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 16 109 6.81
71. Michał Kiryluk MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 13 108 8.31
72. Piotr Luba NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 17 107 6.29
73. Jakub Mendak Polonia Warszawa 16 106 6.63
74. Jan Milewski MUKS Piaseczno 20 104 5.20
75. Jakub, Grzegorz Gródek Pultovia Pułtusk 17 104 6.12
76. Kamil Doliński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 14 104 7.43
77. Maciej Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 13 103 7.92
78. Patryk Kwandrans KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 19 101 5.32
79. Przemysław Woromiej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 14 101 7.21
80. Michał Lechmański Pultovia Pułtusk 12 99 8.25
81. Marcin Kozłowski Pultovia Pułtusk 14 99 7.07
82. Mateusz Gębal KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 13 95 7.31
83. Maciej Łopaciński KS Legion Legionowo 14 91 6.50
84. Filip Starzyński KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 13 91 7.00
85. Filip Muchiński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 18 91 5.06
86. Zdzisław Zyskowski Pultovia Pułtusk 15 87 5.80
87. Bartosz Karasiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 86 5.38
88. Marcin Herczyk GLKS Nadarzyn 15 86 5.73
89. Łukasz Łapiński Polonia Warszawa 11 84 7.64
90. Marcin Mikos KS Legion Legionowo 15 83 5.53
91. Marcin Lewandowski KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 17 83 4.88
92. Wojciech Kula KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 18 82 4.56
93. Michał Hebdzyński KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 13 82 6.31
94. Łukasz Stryjecki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 20 80 4.00
95. Jakub Kowalczyk KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 10 79 7.90
96. Bogumił Bulwicki Pultovia Pułtusk 18 77 4.28
97. Arkadiusz Stańczak Pultovia Pułtusk 16 74 4.63
98. Wojciech Maliszewski MKS Grójec 11 73 6.64
99. Mikołaj Jesionek KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 71 7.10
100. Przemysław Borowczyk NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 17 71 4.18
101. Łukasz Kiluk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 11 71 6.45
102. Maciej Szewczyk Polonia Warszawa 11 69 6.27
103. Jan Mydłowski MUKS Piaseczno 15 68 4.53
104. Rafał Mikita KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 12 67 5.58
105. Hubert Miziołek KS Pułaski Warka 14 65 4.64
106. Patryk Mostrąg KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 12 65 5.42
107. Marcin Korch KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 15 63 4.20
108. Bartosz Chebdowski KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 13 63 4.85
109. Jakub Prowiński MUKS Piaseczno 13 62 4.77
110. Krzysztof Osiadacz Pultovia Pułtusk 11 60 5.45
111. AHMED OSAMA Polonia Warszawa 10 59 5.90
112. Tomasz Górka MKS Grójec 9 55 6.11
113. Tunc Dumlupinar KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 54 5.40
114. Aleksander Czaplicki KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 13 54 4.15
115. Sebastian Kostecki KS Legion Legionowo 11 52 4.73
116. Patryk Pawłowski KS Legion Legionowo 16 52 3.25
117. Karol Słonawski KS Pułaski Warka 17 52 3.06
118. Maksymilian Czapla KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 12 51 4.25
119. Adam Majbour UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 11 48 4.36
120. Fryderyk Dalkowski GLKS Nadarzyn 12 47 3.92
121. Roman Sosiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 13 46 3.54
122. Maciej Jankowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 12 44 3.67
123. Kacper Wydra KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 15 42 2.80
124. Jakub Tymiński GLKS Nadarzyn 15 41 2.73
125. Sebastian Sawicki KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 11 41 3.73
126. Paweł Zaremba Pultovia Pułtusk 13 41 3.15
127. Grzegorz Kościanek KS Pułaski Warka 14 41 2.93
128. Bartosz Górecki MKS Grójec 12 40 3.33
129. Paweł Kosiarz MUKS Piaseczno 12 40 3.33
130. Maciej Fiziar UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 18 39 2.17
131. Konrad Putrzyński Pultovia Pułtusk 12 38 3.17
132. Michał Ukleja MKS Grójec 15 37 2.47
133. Tomasz Boszko Polonia Warszawa 11 37 3.36
134. Przemysław Osiecki KS Pułaski Warka 10 37 3.70
135. Emil Postek MUKS Piaseczno 11 36 3.27
136. Kamil Rybałtowski KS Legion Legionowo 12 35 2.92
137. Krzysztof Piasecki KS Legion Legionowo 15 35 2.33
138. Paweł Łazarek MUKS Piaseczno 14 35 2.50
139. Michał Klimiński Polonia Warszawa 12 33 2.75
140. Tomasz Karczewski KS Pułaski Warka 10 31 3.10
141. Grzegorz Wójcik NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 15 31 2.07
142. Krystian Czajkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 31 2.58
143. Kacper Wosztyl KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 9 30 3.33
144. Enhar Öztürk Polonia Warszawa 12 30 2.50
145. Aleksander Marciniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 11 30 2.73
146. Mariusz Dobosz KS Pułaski Warka 17 29 1.71
147. Kacper Woźnicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 14 28 2.00
148. Daniel Kaniewski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 13 26 2.00
149. Jarosław Piszczek MKS Grójec 12 24 2.00
150. Krzysztof Rybarczyk MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 11 23 2.09
151. Igor Ignatiuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 22 1.38
152. Łukasz Odolczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 15 21 1.40
153. Rafał Świderski MKS Grójec 11 20 1.82
154. Igor Stachowicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 19 1.58
155. Filip Turkowski KS Legion Legionowo 9 18 2.00
156. Bartłomiej Solecki KS Pułaski Warka 14 17 1.21
157. Konrad Olszański KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 14 17 1.21
158. Michał Plaskota GLKS Nadarzyn 12 15 1.25
159. Kamil Żero KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 9 14 1.56
160. Marcin Pochylski KS Pułaski Warka 10 9 0.90
161. Dominik Rachoń NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 11 7 0.64