WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Krzysztof Antosik MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 48 24.00
2. Jakub Skarpetowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 2 47 23.50
3. Piotr Pajewski Polonia Warszawa 3 44 14.67
4. Olaf Gutkowski Polonia Warszawa 3 37 12.33
5. Kacper Król MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 34 17.00
6. Cezary Miernicki UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 2 31 15.50
7. Julian Dąbrowski MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 1 29 29.00
8. Maciej Małecki UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 2 28 14.00
9. Jakub Kowalczyk MKS Grójec 1 28 28.00
10. Jan Lenarcik MKS Grójec 1 28 28.00
11. Bartosz Koroluk MUKS Pivot Piastów 1 24 24.00
12. Adam Zub UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 24 8.00
13. Ksawier Dzik Polonia Warszawa 3 22 7.33
14. Adrian Piotrowski SKK Siedlce 1 20 20.00
15. Natan Wojtczak MKS Grójec 1 20 20.00
16. Karol Skrętowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 2 20 10.00
17. Paul Truszczyński MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 19 9.50
18. Tomasz Sołoducha SKK Siedlce 1 18 18.00
19. Mateusz Socik Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 2 18 9.00
20. Mateusz Olesiak MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 17 8.50
21. Ksawery Mrówczyński Polonia Warszawa 3 17 5.67
22. Dominik Gołęgowski SKK Siedlce 1 17 17.00
23. Jan Moskal Polonia Warszawa 3 17 5.67
24. Patryk Szczęsny MKS Grójec 1 16 16.00
25. Wojciech Jasiewicz MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 1 16 16.00
26. Lech Hamerla MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 1 16 16.00
27. Mateusz Marczak UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 2 16 8.00
28. Szymon Ożóg MKS Ochota I Warszawa 1 15 15.00
29. Mateusz Barski MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 14 7.00
30. Antoni Jakóbczyk Polonia Warszawa 3 14 4.67
31. Marek Zarychta MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 14 7.00
32. Sebastian Klepacz Polonia Warszawa 3 13 4.33
33. Antoni Bogusławski MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 1 13 13.00
34. Jeremi Królikowski MKS Grójec 1 12 12.00
35. Przemysław Wolnicki MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 12 6.00
36. Patryk, Michał Pobuta MUKS I Piaseczno 1 12 12.00
37. Ernest Smolik MKS Grójec 1 12 12.00
38. Tadeusz Polakowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 2 12 6.00
39. Bartosz Gacparski MKS Grójec 1 12 12.00
40. Paweł Żółcik MKS Grójec 1 12 12.00
41. Jakub Bączek Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 2 12 6.00
42. Szymon Szklarzyk MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 12 6.00
43. Marcel Madaliński MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 1 12 12.00
44. Rafał Cabaj SKK Siedlce 1 11 11.00
45. Tomasz Bodzan UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 2 11 5.50
46. Kacper Nawrocki MKS Grójec 1 11 11.00
47. Wiktor Gos MUKS I Piaseczno 1 11 11.00
48. Oskar Julian Nieskurski Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 2 10 5.00
49. Franciszek Pytlak MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 1 10 10.00
50. Tymon Goral MUKS I Piaseczno 1 10 10.00
51. Mikołaj Dymko Polonia Warszawa 2 10 5.00
52. Bartosz Chudek MUKS Pivot Piastów 1 9 9.00
53. Wojciech Borek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 2 9 4.50
54. Antoni Wojciechowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 9 9.00
55. Błażej Tul MKS Grójec 1 9 9.00
56. Kajetan Wandas MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 9 9.00
57. Miłosz Chojniak Polonia Warszawa 3 8 2.67
58. Sebastian Kobryń UKS Basket Siedlce 2 8 4.00
59. Jan Steinhagen MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 8 4.00
60. Marcin Michalak UKS Basket Siedlce 2 7 3.50
61. Dawid Kołodziej MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 1 6 6.00
62. Misha Morozov Polonia Warszawa 2 6 3.00
63. Paweł Kuliński SKK Siedlce 1 6 6.00
64. Dawid Goś UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 2 6 3.00
65. Kacper Jakubowski MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 6 3.00
66. Wojciech Krzyszczak Polonia Warszawa 3 6 2.00
67. Szymon Założyński Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 2 6 3.00
68. Wojciech Jałtoszuk UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 1 5 5.00
69. Eryk Żebrowski UKS Basket Siedlce 1 5 5.00
70. Leon Jan Januszewski MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 1 5 5.00
71. Bartosz Puszyński UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 5 1.67
72. Michał Omelaniuk UKS Basket Siedlce 1 4 4.00
73. Kacper Majchrzak MKS II Pruszków 1 4 4.00
74. Paweł Mazurek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 2 4 2.00
75. Krzysztof Tukendorf MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 4 4.00
76. Jacek Gola UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 1 4 4.00
77. Cyprian Owczarek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 2 4 2.00
78. Bartosz Zontek MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 1 4 4.00
79. Kacper Księżopolski UKS Basket Siedlce 2 4 2.00
80. Błażej Dąbrowski MUKS I Piaseczno 1 4 4.00
81. Tomasz Łukaszewski MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 1 4 4.00
82. Jan Rzepecki MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 1 4 4.00
83. Oskar Dynek MKS II Pruszków 1 4 4.00
84. Bartek Tymiński MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 1 3 3.00
85. Jan Orliński Polonia Warszawa 3 3 1.00
86. Kacper Łuczyński MUKS I Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
87. Marek Dyduch MUKS I Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
88. Oliwier Kaczyński UKS Basket Siedlce 1 2 2.00
89. Piotr Oszako MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 2 2.00
90. Antoni Zaparucha MKS II Pruszków 1 2 2.00
91. Bartosz Siekański MUKS I Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
92. Mateusz Woźniakowski MUKS I Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
93. Jan Wasiuk MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 2 2.00
94. Hubert Żmudzki SKK Siedlce 1 2 2.00
95. Maksymilian Lisiecki UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 2 0.67
96. Łukasz Stefańczuk Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 2 2 1.00
97. Olaf Dembek Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 1 2 2.00
98. Mateusz Mroczek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 2 2 1.00
99. Bruno Przybytniak MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 1 2 2.00
100. Tobiasz Pawlikowski Polonia Warszawa 2 2 1.00
101. Szymon Żuławnik MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 1 2 2.00
102. Jakub Moczarski MUKS Pivot Piastów 1 2 2.00
103. Kacper Kossiński MKS II Pruszków 1 2 2.00
104. Adrian Kołodziejczyk UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 2 0.67
105. Dawid Godlewski Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 2 2 1.00
106. Jan Sabiniak UKS Basket Siedlce 2 2 1.00
107. Aleksander Kurzela UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 2 2 1.00
108. Jan Wojciechowski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 2 2 1.00
109. Wojciech Kucharski MKS Grójec 1 2 2.00
110. Borys Kowal MKS II Pruszków 1 2 2.00
111. Wojciech Kowalczyk MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 1 2 2.00
112. Mateusz Żukowski MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 2 1.00
113. Ignacy Mazurczak SKK Siedlce 1 2 2.00
114. Szymon Sędzik MUKS I Piaseczno 1 1 1.00
115. Miłosz Szymański UKS Basket Siedlce 1 0 0.00
116. Mikołaj Brzozowski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 0 0.00
117. Stanisław Gorzoch UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 1 0 0.00
118. Maciej Dutka MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 0 0.00
119. Karol Kostka UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 0 0.00
120. Michał Radomski Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 2 0 0.00
121. Piotr Bonarek MKS II Pruszków 1 0 0.00
122. Wojciech Płoszaj UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 1 0 0.00
123. Kacper Chojnacki UKS Basket Siedlce 1 0 0.00
124. Piotr Skóra UKS Basket Siedlce 2 0 0.00
125. Adam Matuszewski MKS II Pruszków 1 0 0.00
126. Sebastian Skorupka SKK Siedlce 1 0 0.00
127. Maciej Dąbrowa MUKS Pivot Piastów 1 0 0.00
128. Marcin Maćkowiak UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 2 0 0.00
129. Stanisław Multan MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 0 0.00
130. Szymon Łezka UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 0 0.00
131. Krzysztof Tomczyk Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 2 0 0.00
132. Bartosz Jakubik UKS Basket Siedlce 2 0 0.00
133. Mateusz Soszyński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 0 0.00
134. Stanisław Kulik MKS II Pruszków 1 0 0.00
135. Jakub Błoński SKK Siedlce 1 0 0.00
136. Mateusz Zaporski MKS II Pruszków 1 0 0.00
137. Wojciech Wolny MUKS I Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
138. Ksawery Turczyn MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 0 0.00
139. Mateusz Bocho MKS II Pruszków 1 0 0.00
140. Patryk Mielczarek SKK Siedlce 1 0 0.00
141. Mikołaj Macyszyn MUKS I Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
142. Mateusz Pałczyński UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 0 0.00
143. Krzysztof Doraczyński UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 1 0 0.00
144. Mikołaj Zieliński SKK Siedlce 1 0 0.00
145. Mateusz Piskorz SKK Siedlce 1 0 0.00
146. Stefan Goździk Polonia Warszawa 3 0 0.00
147. Mikołaj Boruszczak MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 0 0.00
148. Hubert Pilaszek UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 0 0.00
149. Mikołaj Grabowski UKS Basket Siedlce 2 0 0.00
150. Mateusz Sowa MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 0 0.00
151. Krzysztof Wojewódzki UKS Basket Siedlce 2 0 0.00
152. Adam Szular MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 1 0 0.00
153. Mikołaj Bieliński MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 0 0.00
154. Jan Tarabasz MKS II Pruszków 1 0 0.00
155. Kamil Sutkowski MUKS I Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
156. Marceli Mieszała Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 2 0 0.00
157. Adam Gałkowski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 0 0.00
158. Kamil Prekurat UKS Basket Siedlce 2 0 0.00