WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Przechwyty suma Przechwyty śr
1. Natalia Gąciarek MUKS II Piaseczno 15 0.00
2. Dominika Mazurek AZS UW - MBA 14 0.00
3. Marta Tkacz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 13 0.00
4. Weronika Sieńko UKS La Basket Warszawa 7 0.00
5. Aleksandra Rucińska KS Greens Słupno 10 0.00
6. Róża Jesiona MUKS I Piaseczno 9 0.00
7. Weronika Załoga MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 17 0.00
8. Aleksandra Kozłowska SKS 12 Warszawa 11 0.00
9. Dominika Krzemińska AZS UW - MBA 11 0.00
10. Alicja Witkowska MKS Grójec 11 0.00
11. Weronika Staniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 14 0.00
12. Alicja Baran UKS Huragan II Wołomin 13 0.00
13. Natalia Luterek MKS Grójec 12 0.00
14. Kinga Lonik UKS Huragan I Wołomin 11 0.00
15. Maja Chrzanowska KS Greens Słupno 9 0.00
16. Aleksandra Witkowska MUKS 21 Płock 11 0.00
17. Julia Lesiuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 17 0.00
18. Karolina Gorczyńska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 12 0.00
19. Natalia Gąsowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 14 0.00
20. Michalina Szczepaniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 15 0.00
21. Kinga Żyła MUKS I Piaseczno 12 0.00
22. Oliwia Ochmańska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 0.00
23. Aleksandra Pel UKS Jedynka Nidzica 18 0.00
24. Julianna Kwasiborska UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 0.00
25. Natalia Kotowska SKS 12 Warszawa 11 0.00
26. Anita Bożek MUKS I Piaseczno 12 0.00
27. Weronika Zielińska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 16 0.00
28. Natalia Bajerska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 15 0.00
29. Sara Murić AZS UW - MBA 14 0.00
30. Klaudia Mikuszewska MUKS II Piaseczno 13 0.00
31. Dominika Balcerak UKS Huragan I Wołomin 8 0.00
32. Maria Kokosza MUKS 21 Płock 10 0.00
33. Małgorzata Legwand AZS UW - MBA 9 0.00
34. Alicja Gębusia MKS Grójec 9 0.00
35. Julia Bąk UKS Huragan I Wołomin 15 0.00
36. Julia Siwek KS Greens Słupno 10 0.00
37. Karolina Szmiga MUKS 21 Płock 13 0.00
38. Kinga Kupiec UKS Huragan II Wołomin 15 0.00
39. Aleksandra Adamczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 16 0.00
40. Julia Tryc UKS Huragan I Wołomin 11 0.00
41. Kornelia Pajewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 16 0.00
42. Gabriela Czarzasta UKS Jedynka Nidzica 15 0.00
43. Aleksandra Kirkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 15 0.00
44. Aleksandra Spytek MUKS II Piaseczno 11 0.00
45. Jagna Letmańska SKS 12 Warszawa 11 0.00
46. Lena, Kinga Wiśniewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 14 0.00
47. Maria Słomkowska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 10 0.00
48. Nadia Zalewska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 18 0.00
49. Urszula Pomorska KS Greens Słupno 9 0.00
50. Wiktoria Grabowska MUKS I Piaseczno 9 0.00
51. Aleksandra Jarząb AZS UW - MBA 10 0.00
52. Natalia Rozbiewska AZS UW - MBA 16 0.00
53. Magdalena Ignaczak MUKS 21 Płock 10 0.00
54. Alicja Szpak MUKS II Piaseczno 14 0.00
55. Zofia Kazimierska MKS Grójec 6 0.00
56. Lena Łopatyńska MUKS I Piaseczno 10 0.00
57. Blanka Resmer MUKS 21 Płock 11 0.00
58. Julia Prądzyńska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 9 0.00
59. Amelia Gromek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 17 0.00
60. Wiktoria Pielaszewska KS Greens Słupno 9 0.00
61. Aleksandra Raziuk UKS Huragan II Wołomin 16 0.00
62. Maja Malinowska AZS UW - MBA 16 0.00
63. Aleksandra Węgiełek UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 0.00
64. Zuzanna Staszewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 15 0.00
65. Majka Pszczółkowska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 18 0.00
66. Gabriela Rogus UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 0.00
67. Amelia Owczarek KS Greens Słupno 10 0.00
68. Aleksandra Konieczna MUKS I Piaseczno 10 0.00
69. Julia Goś MUKS I Piaseczno 10 0.00
70. Iga Kołodziejczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 9 0.00
71. Hanna Domińska AZS UW - MBA 10 0.00
72. Zofia Sieczkowska KS Greens Słupno 8 0.00
73. Maja Siatecka MUKS II Piaseczno 15 0.00
74. Konstancja Wielańczyk MKS Grójec 10 0.00
75. Natalia, Anna Palmąka KS Greens Słupno 10 0.00
76. Wiktoria Lewandowska MUKS 21 Płock 13 0.00
77. Noemi Lisiecka MKS Grójec 12 0.00
78. Gabriela Kliglich UKS Huragan I Wołomin 12 0.00
79. Maja Maszewska KS Greens Słupno 5 0.00
80. Dorota Wilary MUKS 21 Płock 12 0.00
81. Olimpia Nogal UKS Huragan II Wołomin 15 0.00
82. Gabriela Kamińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 17 0.00
83. Zuzanna Zawadzka UKS Huragan I Wołomin 12 0.00
84. Oliwia Bałakier UKS La Basket Warszawa 7 0.00
85. Oliwia Majewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 0.00
86. Martyna Ochlachowska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 12 0.00
87. Karolina Kowalczyk UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 0.00
88. Katarzyna Renau MUKS II Piaseczno 15 0.00
89. Aleksandra Babiuch MUKS I Piaseczno 7 0.00
90. Julia Zielińska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 18 0.00
91. Lilianna Gontarek SKS 12 Warszawa 10 0.00
92. Maja Majewska KS Greens Słupno 6 0.00
93. Weronika Kuczewska AZS UW - MBA 12 0.00
94. Natalia Żak MUKS I Piaseczno 12 0.00
95. Wiktoria Olczak SKS 12 Warszawa 10 0.00
96. Jagoda Górecka MKS Grójec 9 0.00
97. Gabriela Zabłocka MUKS II Piaseczno 15 0.00
98. Jagoda Radzio MKS Grójec 11 0.00
99. Karina Świderska KS Greens Słupno 8 0.00
100. Lukrecja Starzyńska MUKS 21 Płock 14 0.00
101. Oliwia Krysak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 15 0.00
102. Zuzanna Podzendek MKS Grójec 12 0.00
103. Alicja Tarach UKS Huragan I Wołomin 14 0.00
104. Julia Piwko MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 9 0.00
105. Agata Brodzik UKS Jedynka Nidzica 11 0.00
106. Kinga Subda UKS Huragan II Wołomin 15 0.00
107. Marta Świnarska MUKS I Piaseczno 13 0.00
108. Alicja Lawrenc UKS Jedynka Nidzica 18 0.00
109. Barbara Konatowicz MUKS II Piaseczno 15 0.00
110. Urszula Jędrusiak SKS 12 Warszawa 7 0.00
111. Justyna Misztal UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 0.00
112. Wiktoria Wiklak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 14 0.00
113. Sandra Chmielińska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 11 0.00
114. Anna Wydryszek UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 0.00
115. Daria Sawicka KS Greens Słupno 10 0.00
116. Hana Herda AZS UW - MBA 15 0.00
117. Maria Doktór MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 11 0.00
118. Agata Kruszyńska SKS 12 Warszawa 11 0.00
119. Gaja Malec AZS UW - MBA 11 0.00
120. Zuzanna Sułek MUKS II Piaseczno 15 0.00
121. Anna Adamczyk MKS Grójec 8 0.00
122. Maja Tabaka SKS 12 Warszawa 10 0.00
123. Natalia Iszczuk MUKS I Piaseczno 13 0.00
124. Irmina Przygucka MUKS 21 Płock 10 0.00
125. Julia Czarkowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 16 0.00
126. Oliwia Maszkiewicz MKS Grójec 11 0.00
127. Amelia Okaczuk UKS Huragan I Wołomin 12 0.00
128. Oliwia Bujalska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 17 0.00
129. Antonina Zalewska MUKS 21 Płock 8 0.00
130. Anna Rogowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 14 0.00
131. Maria Pierc UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 0.00
132. Julia Król UKS Huragan I Wołomin 15 0.00
133. Wiktoria Kaczmarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 13 0.00
134. Małgorzata Zalewska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 14 0.00
135. Julia Gowin MUKS I Piaseczno 11 0.00
136. Aleksandra Wasilewska UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 0.00
137. Wiktoria Siwek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 15 0.00
138. Maja Podolska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 16 0.00
139. Martyna Owczarczyk UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 0.00
140. Oliwia Damaziak KS Greens Słupno 10 0.00
141. Adriana Brus MUKS I Piaseczno 7 0.00
142. Anna Dybowska MUKS I Piaseczno 12 0.00
143. Alicja Kołodziejczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 7 0.00
144. Maja Szymańska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 9 0.00
145. Zuzanna Paradowska AZS UW - MBA 16 0.00
146. Weronika Pierzchała MUKS II Piaseczno 12 0.00
147. Julia Ukleja MKS Grójec 7 0.00
148. Joanna Wojas MKS Grójec 10 0.00
149. Weronika Kwasiborska MUKS 21 Płock 9 0.00
150. Zofia Małka AZS UW - MBA 15 0.00
151. Adrianna Kępka MKS Grójec 8 0.00
152. Natalia Piórkowska KS Greens Słupno 6 0.00
153. Maja Wiklińska MUKS 21 Płock 14 0.00
154. Danuta Ludwiniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 13 0.00
155. Weronika Dmowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 17 0.00
156. Aleksandra Zając UKS Huragan I Wołomin 13 0.00
157. Maja Dąbrowska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 18 0.00
158. Kamila Chwedorczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 17 0.00
159. Amelia Łasica UKS Trójka Żyrardów 13 0.00
160. Maria Gąska UKS La Basket Warszawa 7 0.00
161. Anna Lewandowska SKS 12 Warszawa 9 0.00
162. Natalia Pruszyńska MUKS II Piaseczno 9 0.00
163. Gaja Wróbel UKS Trójka Żyrardów 13 0.00
164. Oliwia Szynkiewicz UKS Jedynka Nidzica 17 0.00
165. Lena Zalewska AZS UW - MBA 13 0.00
166. Zuzanna Siwek KS Greens Słupno 10 0.00
167. Wiktoria Kędzierska AZS UW - MBA 12 0.00
168. Natasza Ornoch AZS UW - MBA 15 0.00
169. Maja Jankowska MUKS 21 Płock 15 0.00
170. Emilia Potoroczyn MKS Grójec 12 0.00
171. Wiktoria Wolska SKS 12 Warszawa 7 0.00
172. Natalia Młynarczyk MUKS I Piaseczno 13 0.00
173. Patrycja Siemiątkowska MUKS 21 Płock 10 0.00
174. Emilia Gajewska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 15 0.00
175. Weronika Piszczek MKS Grójec 7 0.00
176. Aleksandra Stach UKS Huragan I Wołomin 15 0.00
177. Natalia Jańczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 17 0.00
178. Ada Sałańska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 9 0.00
179. Anna Karusewicz MUKS I Piaseczno 14 0.00