WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Przechwyty suma Przechwyty śr
1. Aleksandra Pel UKS Jedynka Nidzica 7 0.00
2. Anna Lewandowska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 0.00
3. Anna Dybowska MUKS I Piaseczno 6 0.00
4. Zuzanna Siwek KS Greens Słupno 5 0.00
5. Weronika Kuczewska AZS UW - MBA 8 0.00
6. Maja Siatecka MUKS II Piaseczno 5 0.00
7. Weronika Załoga MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 0.00
8. Julia Bąk UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 0.00
9. Natasza Ornoch AZS UW - MBA 8 0.00
10. Maria Kokosza MUKS 21 Płock 4 0.00
11. Zofia Kazimierska MKS Grójec 2 0.00
12. Julia Tryc UKS Huragan I Wołomin 4 0.00
13. Karina Świderska KS Greens Słupno 5 0.00
14. Karolina Szmiga MUKS 21 Płock 6 0.00
15. Olimpia Nogal UKS Huragan II Wołomin 7 0.00
16. Weronika Piszczek MKS Grójec 2 0.00
17. Gabriela Czarzasta UKS Jedynka Nidzica 7 0.00
18. Natalia Gąciarek MUKS II Piaseczno 5 0.00
19. Anna Karusewicz MUKS I Piaseczno 7 0.00
20. Oliwia Majewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 0.00
21. Martyna Owczarczyk UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0.00
22. Dominika Mazurek AZS UW - MBA 8 0.00
23. Wiktoria Wiklak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 0.00
24. Oliwia Szynkiewicz UKS Jedynka Nidzica 7 0.00
25. Iga Kołodziejczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 6 0.00
26. Aleksandra Rucińska KS Greens Słupno 6 0.00
27. Hana Herda AZS UW - MBA 7 0.00
28. Maja Tabaka SKS 12 Warszawa 4 0.00
29. Dominika Krzemińska AZS UW - MBA 4 0.00
30. Magdalena Ignaczak MUKS 21 Płock 6 0.00
31. Gabriela Zabłocka MUKS II Piaseczno 5 0.00
32. Konstancja Wielańczyk MKS Grójec 3 0.00
33. Natalia Iszczuk MUKS I Piaseczno 6 0.00
34. Blanka Resmer MUKS 21 Płock 7 0.00
35. Oliwia Krysak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 6 0.00
36. Noemi Lisiecka MKS Grójec 3 0.00
37. Aleksandra Piesiewicz UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 0.00
38. Oliwia Bujalska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 0.00
39. Wiktoria Pielaszewska KS Greens Słupno 5 0.00
40. Kinga Subda UKS Huragan II Wołomin 7 0.00
41. Julia Lesiuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 0.00
42. Wiktoria Kaczmarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 0.00
43. Wiktoria Siwek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 0.00
44. Majka Pszczółkowska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 7 0.00
45. Lena Zalewska AZS UW - MBA 5 0.00
46. Natalia Kotowska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 0.00
47. Natalia Bajerska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 0.00
48. Zuzanna Paradowska AZS UW - MBA 8 0.00
49. Zuzanna Sułek MUKS II Piaseczno 5 0.00
50. Natalia Żak MUKS I Piaseczno 6 0.00
51. Gabriela Kliglich UKS Huragan I Wołomin 6 0.00
52. Joanna Wojas MKS Grójec 3 0.00
53. Wiktoria Lewandowska MUKS 21 Płock 6 0.00
54. Julia Czarkowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 7 0.00
55. Jagoda Radzio MKS Grójec 3 0.00
56. Zuzanna Zawadzka UKS Huragan I Wołomin 6 0.00
57. Natalia Piórkowska KS Greens Słupno 3 0.00
58. Dorota Wilary MUKS 21 Płock 7 0.00
59. Anna Rogowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 6 0.00
60. Aleksandra Adamczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 6 0.00
61. Aleksandra Węgiełek UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0.00
62. Gabriela Smuniewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 0.00
63. Aleksandra Spytek MUKS II Piaseczno 3 0.00
64. Kinga Żyła MUKS I Piaseczno 7 0.00
65. Weronika Sieńko UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0.00
66. Jagna Letmańska SKS 12 Warszawa 6 0.00
67. Gaja Wróbel UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 0.00
68. Weronika Zielińska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 6 0.00
69. Agata Kruszyńska SKS 12 Warszawa 4 0.00
70. Urszula Pomorska KS Greens Słupno 4 0.00
71. Wiktoria Kędzierska AZS UW - MBA 4 0.00
72. Natalia Rozbiewska AZS UW - MBA 8 0.00
73. Aleksandra Kępczyńska MUKS 21 Płock 4 0.00
74. Zofia Małka AZS UW - MBA 8 0.00
75. Anna Adamczyk MKS Grójec 3 0.00
76. Alicja Tarach UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 0.00
77. Natalia Młynarczyk MUKS I Piaseczno 6 0.00
78. Lukrecja Starzyńska MUKS 21 Płock 7 0.00
79. Danuta Ludwiniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 4 0.00
80. Oliwia Maszkiewicz MKS Grójec 3 0.00
81. Oliwia Bałakier UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 0.00
82. Agata Brodzik UKS Jedynka Nidzica 5 0.00
83. Małgorzata Zalewska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 6 0.00
84. Amelia Łasica UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 0.00
85. Martyna Ochlachowska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 5 0.00
86. Marta Tkacz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 0.00
87. Alicja Kołodziejczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 3 0.00
88. Amelia Owczarek KS Greens Słupno 5 0.00
89. Hanna Domińska AZS UW - MBA 5 0.00
90. Amelia Gołębiewska MUKS 21 Płock 6 0.00
91. Julia Ukleja MKS Grójec 3 0.00
92. Amelia Okaczuk UKS Huragan I Wołomin 6 0.00
93. Weronika Staniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 6 0.00
94. Irmina Przygucka MUKS 21 Płock 5 0.00
95. Emilia Gajewska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 6 0.00
96. Adrianna Kępka MKS Grójec 2 0.00
97. Julia Król UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 0.00
98. Maja Chrzanowska KS Greens Słupno 6 0.00
99. Ada Sałańska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 0.00
100. Gabriela Kamińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 0.00
101. Natalia Gąsowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 0.00
102. Alicja Lawrenc UKS Jedynka Nidzica 7 0.00
103. Julianna Kwasiborska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0.00
104. Maja Malinowska AZS UW - MBA 8 0.00
105. Maja Podolska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 7 0.00
106. Nadia Zalewska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 7 0.00
107. Anita Bożek MUKS I Piaseczno 6 0.00
108. Wiktoria Olczak SKS 12 Warszawa 5 0.00
109. Maja Majewska KS Greens Słupno 4 0.00
110. Sara Murić AZS UW - MBA 6 0.00
111. Julia Jackowska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 4 0.00
112. Jagoda Górecka MKS Grójec 2 0.00
113. Weronika Kwasiborska MUKS 21 Płock 6 0.00
114. Alicja Baran UKS Huragan II Wołomin 7 0.00
115. Emilia Potoroczyn MKS Grójec 3 0.00
116. Aleksandra Zając UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 0.00
117. Julia Siwek KS Greens Słupno 6 0.00
118. Maja Wiklińska MUKS 21 Płock 7 0.00
119. Zuzanna Podzendek MKS Grójec 3 0.00
120. Aleksandra Wasilewska UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 0.00
121. Kornelia Pajewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 0.00
122. Maja Dąbrowska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 7 0.00
123. Barbara Konatowicz MUKS II Piaseczno 5 0.00
124. Marta Świnarska MUKS I Piaseczno 7 0.00
125. Oliwia Ochmańska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 0.00
126. Gabriela Rogus UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0.00
127. Urszula Jędrusiak SKS 12 Warszawa 4 0.00
128. Lena, Kinga Wiśniewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 0.00
129. Julia Zielińska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 7 0.00
130. Aleksandra Kozłowska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 0.00
131. Daria Sawicka KS Greens Słupno 5 0.00
132. Aleksandra Jarząb AZS UW - MBA 6 0.00
133. Klaudia Mikuszewska MUKS II Piaseczno 4 0.00
134. Gaja Malec AZS UW - MBA 4 0.00
135. Maja Jankowska MUKS 21 Płock 7 0.00
136. Małgorzata Legwand AZS UW - MBA 6 0.00
137. Alicja Witkowska MKS Grójec 3 0.00
138. Aleksandra Stach UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 0.00
139. Lena Łopatyńska MUKS I Piaseczno 5 0.00
140. Patrycja Siemiątkowska MUKS 21 Płock 4 0.00
141. Kinga Kupiec UKS Huragan II Wołomin 6 0.00
142. Natalia Luterek MKS Grójec 3 0.00
143. Kamila Chwedorczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 0.00
144. Amelia Gromek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 0.00
145. Natalia Jańczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 0.00
146. Michalina Szczepaniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 7 0.00
147. Maria Pierc UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 0.00
148. Aleksandra Kirkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 0.00
149. Zuzanna Staszewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 0.00
150. Lilianna Gontarek SKS 12 Warszawa 4 0.00
151. Oliwia Damaziak KS Greens Słupno 6 0.00
152. Aleksandra Konieczna MUKS I Piaseczno 7 0.00
153. Maja Szymańska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 0.00
154. Zofia Sieczkowska KS Greens Słupno 4 0.00
155. Alicja Szpak MUKS II Piaseczno 4 0.00
156. Dominika Balcerak UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 0.00
157. Kinga Lonik UKS Huragan I Wołomin 6 0.00
158. Natalia, Anna Palmąka KS Greens Słupno 6 0.00
159. Antonina Przedpełska MUKS 21 Płock 4 0.00
160. Alicja Gębusia MKS Grójec 2 0.00
161. Karolina Gorczyńska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 6 0.00
162. Maja Maszewska KS Greens Słupno 3 0.00
163. Aleksandra Witkowska MUKS 21 Płock 6 0.00
164. Aleksandra Raziuk UKS Huragan II Wołomin 7 0.00
165. Weronika Dmowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 0.00
166. Justyna Misztal UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0.00
167. Maria Gąska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0.00
168. Julia Gowin MUKS I Piaseczno 5 0.00