WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Natalia Bajerska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 123 24.60
2. Dominika Mazurek AZS UW - MBA 5 109 21.80
3. Gabriela Kamińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 99 19.80
4. Maja Malinowska AZS UW - MBA 5 95 19.00
5. Alicja Lawrenc UKS Jedynka Nidzica 4 87 21.75
6. Wiktoria Wiklak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 82 20.50
7. Julia Lesiuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 73 14.60
8. Natalia, Anna Palmąka KS Greens Słupno 4 67 16.75
9. Weronika Załoga MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 64 12.80
10. Aleksandra Kirkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 58 14.50
11. Aleksandra Stach UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 56 11.20
12. Natalia Rozbiewska AZS UW - MBA 5 50 10.00
13. Weronika Dmowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 50 10.00
14. Natalia Iszczuk MUKS I Piaseczno 4 49 12.25
15. Maja Dąbrowska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 4 47 11.75
16. Natalia Jańczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 47 9.40
17. Wiktoria Kaczmarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 47 11.75
18. Lukrecja Starzyńska MUKS 21 Płock 5 46 9.20
19. Natalia Żak MUKS I Piaseczno 4 46 11.50
20. Aleksandra Adamczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 43 10.75
21. Kinga Żyła MUKS I Piaseczno 4 43 10.75
22. Majka Pszczółkowska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 4 39 9.75
23. Aleksandra Pel UKS Jedynka Nidzica 4 38 9.50
24. Klaudia Mikuszewska MUKS II Piaseczno 3 37 12.33
25. Nadia Zalewska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 4 36 9.00
26. Zuzanna Staszewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 35 8.75
27. Oliwia Damaziak KS Greens Słupno 4 33 8.25
28. Zuzanna Paradowska AZS UW - MBA 5 32 6.40
29. Natalia Gąsowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 31 7.75
30. Maja Wiklińska MUKS 21 Płock 5 30 6.00
31. Marta Tkacz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 26 6.50
32. Wiktoria Lewandowska MUKS 21 Płock 4 26 6.50
33. Julia Siwek KS Greens Słupno 4 25 6.25
34. Kinga Kupiec UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 24 8.00
35. Aleksandra Zając UKS Huragan I Wołomin 4 23 5.75
36. Dominika Balcerak UKS Huragan I Wołomin 4 21 5.25
37. Lena, Kinga Wiśniewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 20 5.00
38. Maja Siatecka MUKS II Piaseczno 3 20 6.67
39. Gabriela Kliglich UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 18 3.60
40. Natalia Kotowska SKS 12 Warszawa 3 18 6.00
41. Natasza Ornoch AZS UW - MBA 5 17 3.40
42. Gaja Wróbel UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 17 4.25
43. Gabriela Czarzasta UKS Jedynka Nidzica 4 17 4.25
44. Kamila Chwedorczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 16 3.20
45. Alicja Baran UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 16 5.33
46. Oliwia Szynkiewicz UKS Jedynka Nidzica 4 15 3.75
47. Oliwia Ochmańska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 15 3.75
48. Alicja Tarach UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 15 3.00
49. Karolina Gorczyńska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 14 2.80
50. Amelia Gromek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 14 2.80
51. Alicja Szpak MUKS II Piaseczno 2 14 7.00
52. Natalia Młynarczyk MUKS I Piaseczno 3 12 4.00
53. Anna Lewandowska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 12 6.00
54. Weronika Kwasiborska MUKS 21 Płock 4 12 3.00
55. Oliwia Bujalska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 12 2.40
56. Aleksandra Rucińska KS Greens Słupno 4 11 2.75
57. Karina Świderska KS Greens Słupno 4 11 2.75
58. Amelia Łasica UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 10 2.50
59. Julia Gowin MUKS I Piaseczno 3 10 3.33
60. Oliwia Krysak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 9 3.00
61. Daria Sawicka KS Greens Słupno 2 9 4.50
62. Maja Szymańska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 4 9 2.25
63. Aleksandra Mróz MUKS I Piaseczno 2 8 4.00
64. Jagna Letmańska SKS 12 Warszawa 3 8 2.67
65. Weronika Staniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 8 2.67
66. Maria Pierc UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 8 4.00
67. Barbara Konatowicz MUKS II Piaseczno 3 8 2.67
68. Kinga Lonik UKS Huragan I Wołomin 4 8 2.00
69. Blanka Resmer MUKS 21 Płock 5 7 1.40
70. Oliwia Majewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 7 1.75
71. Maja Jankowska MUKS 21 Płock 5 7 1.40
72. Maja Podolska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 4 6 1.50
73. Dorota Wilary MUKS 21 Płock 5 6 1.20
74. Małgorzata Legwand AZS UW - MBA 4 6 1.50
75. Amelia Owczarek KS Greens Słupno 2 6 3.00
76. Irmina Przygucka MUKS 21 Płock 4 6 1.50
77. Sara Murić AZS UW - MBA 3 6 2.00
78. Aleksandra Kozłowska SKS 12 Warszawa 3 5 1.67
79. Wiktoria Siwek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 5 1.25
80. Zuzanna Siwek KS Greens Słupno 3 5 1.67
81. Hana Herda AZS UW - MBA 5 5 1.00
82. Lena Łopatyńska MUKS I Piaseczno 3 5 1.67
83. Julia Zielińska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 4 5 1.25
84. Aleksandra Raziuk UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 5 1.67
85. Aleksandra Witkowska MUKS 21 Płock 5 4 0.80
86. Natalia Gąciarek MUKS II Piaseczno 3 4 1.33
87. Zofia Sieczkowska KS Greens Słupno 3 4 1.33
88. Julia Czarkowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 4 1.33
89. Wiktoria Majowicz UKS Jedynka Nidzica 2 4 2.00
90. Danuta Ludwiniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 2 4 2.00
91. Iga Kołodziejczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 3 4 1.33
92. Anna Karusewicz MUKS I Piaseczno 4 4 1.00
93. Zuzanna Zawadzka UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 4 0.80
94. Gaja Malec AZS UW - MBA 3 4 1.33
95. Michalina Szczepaniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 4 1.33
96. Aleksandra Babiuch MUKS I Piaseczno 3 4 1.33
97. Aleksandra Jarząb AZS UW - MBA 3 4 1.33
98. Aleksandra Piesiewicz UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 3 0.60
99. Wiktoria Pielaszewska KS Greens Słupno 4 3 0.75
100. Gabriela Zabłocka MUKS II Piaseczno 3 3 1.00
101. Olimpia Nogal UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 2 0.67
102. Julia Bąk UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 2 0.40
103. Maria Kokosza MUKS 21 Płock 3 2 0.67
104. Weronika Kuczewska AZS UW - MBA 5 2 0.40
105. Maja Chrzanowska KS Greens Słupno 4 2 0.50
106. Marta Świnarska MUKS I Piaseczno 4 2 0.50
107. Aleksandra Kępczyńska MUKS 21 Płock 4 2 0.50
108. Emilia Gajewska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 2 0.67
109. Amelia Okaczuk UKS Huragan I Wołomin 4 2 0.50
110. Wiktoria Kędzierska AZS UW - MBA 3 2 0.67
111. Julia Jackowska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 2 0.67
112. Martyna Ochlachowska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 3 2 0.67
113. Julia Król UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 2 0.40
114. Zuzanna Sułek MUKS II Piaseczno 3 1 0.33
115. Zofia Małka AZS UW - MBA 5 0 0.00
116. Antonina Przedpełska MUKS 21 Płock 3 0 0.00
117. Natalia Piórkowska KS Greens Słupno 3 0 0.00
118. Karolina Szmiga MUKS 21 Płock 5 0 0.00
119. Kinga Subda UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 0 0.00
120. Pola Walczak MUKS II Piaseczno 2 0 0.00
121. Magdalena Ignaczak MUKS 21 Płock 5 0 0.00
122. Anna Rogowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 0 0.00
123. Aleksandra Spytek MUKS II Piaseczno 2 0 0.00
124. Weronika Zielińska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 4 0 0.00
125. Małgorzata Zalewska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 2 0 0.00
126. Kornelia Pajewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 0 0.00
127. Urszula Jędrusiak SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0 0.00
128. Anita Bożek MUKS I Piaseczno 4 0 0.00
129. Julia Tryc UKS Huragan I Wołomin 4 0 0.00
130. Urszula Pomorska KS Greens Słupno 2 0 0.00
131. Ada Sałańska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 2 0 0.00
132. Hanna Domińska AZS UW - MBA 4 0 0.00
133. Maja Maszewska KS Greens Słupno 3 0 0.00
134. Amelia Maciejewska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 2 0 0.00
135. Aleksandra Konieczna MUKS I Piaseczno 4 0 0.00
136. Maja Majewska KS Greens Słupno 3 0 0.00
137. Amelia Gołębiewska MUKS 21 Płock 5 0 0.00
138. Patrycja Siemiątkowska MUKS 21 Płock 4 0 0.00
139. Agata Brodzik UKS Jedynka Nidzica 3 0 0.00
140. Wiktoria Olczak SKS 12 Warszawa 3 0 0.00
141. Anna Dybowska MUKS I Piaseczno 3 0 0.00