WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Natalia Bajerska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 92 30.67
2. Gabriela Kamińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 43 21.50
3. Julia Lesiuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 43 21.50
4. Natalia Iszczuk MUKS I Piaseczno 3 41 13.67
5. Oliwia Damaziak KS Greens Słupno 3 41 10.25
6. Wiktoria Wiklak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 41 20.50
7. Maja Malinowska AZS UW - MBA 2 39 19.50
8. Kinga Żyła MUKS I Piaseczno 3 38 12.67
9. Weronika Załoga MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 37 18.50
10. Natalia Żak MUKS I Piaseczno 3 35 11.67
11. Dominika Mazurek AZS UW - MBA 2 35 17.50
12. Aleksandra Stach UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 34 11.33
13. Natalia, Anna Palmąka KS Greens Słupno 3 34 11.33
14. Lukrecja Starzyńska MUKS 21 Płock 3 32 10.67
15. Weronika Dmowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 30 15.00
16. Wiktoria Kaczmarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 29 14.50
17. Klaudia Mikuszewska MUKS II Piaseczno 1 28 28.00
18. Aleksandra Adamczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 26 13.00
19. Julia Siwek KS Greens Słupno 3 25 8.33
20. Maja Wiklińska MUKS 21 Płock 3 23 7.67
21. Alicja Lawrenc UKS Jedynka Nidzica 1 23 23.00
22. Aleksandra Kirkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 22 11.00
23. Natalia Jańczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 22 11.00
24. Dominika Balcerak UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 20 6.67
25. Natalia Rozbiewska AZS UW - MBA 2 20 10.00
26. Maja Dąbrowska UKS Jedynka Nidzica 1 20 20.00
27. Zuzanna Paradowska AZS UW - MBA 2 14 7.00
28. Wiktoria Lewandowska MUKS 21 Płock 2 14 7.00
29. Weronika Kwasiborska MUKS 21 Płock 3 12 4.00
30. Kamila Chwedorczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 12 6.00
31. Amelia Gromek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 12 6.00
32. Alicja Szpak MUKS II Piaseczno 1 12 12.00
33. Oliwia Ochmańska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 11 5.50
34. Zuzanna Staszewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 11 5.50
35. Karina Świderska KS Greens Słupno 3 11 3.67
36. Alicja Tarach UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 10 3.33
37. Natalia Młynarczyk MUKS I Piaseczno 2 10 5.00
38. Anna Lewandowska SKS 12 Warszawa 1 9 9.00
39. Marta Tkacz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 9 4.50
40. Karolina Gorczyńska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 9 3.00
41. Gabriela Czarzasta UKS Jedynka Nidzica 1 8 8.00
42. Natalia Gąsowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 8 4.00
43. Maria Pierc UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 8 4.00
44. Julia Gowin MUKS I Piaseczno 2 8 4.00
45. Natalia Kotowska SKS 12 Warszawa 1 8 8.00
46. Maja Szymańska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 7 2.33
47. Natasza Ornoch AZS UW - MBA 2 7 3.50
48. Amelia Łasica UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 6 3.00
49. Gaja Wróbel UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 6 3.00
50. Sara Murić AZS UW - MBA 2 6 3.00
51. Maja Jankowska MUKS 21 Płock 3 6 2.00
52. Oliwia Bujalska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 5 2.50
53. Aleksandra Zając UKS Huragan I Wołomin 2 5 2.50
54. Lena, Kinga Wiśniewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 5 2.50
55. Aleksandra Rucińska KS Greens Słupno 3 5 1.67
56. Lena Łopatyńska MUKS I Piaseczno 3 5 1.67
57. Oliwia Majewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 5 2.50
58. Kinga Lonik UKS Huragan I Wołomin 2 4 2.00
59. Gabriela Kliglich UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 4 1.33
60. Dorota Wilary MUKS 21 Płock 3 4 1.33
61. Aleksandra Babiuch MUKS I Piaseczno 3 4 1.33
62. Alicja Baran UKS Huragan II Wołomin 1 4 4.00
63. Jagna Letmańska SKS 12 Warszawa 1 3 3.00
64. Blanka Resmer MUKS 21 Płock 3 3 1.00
65. Irmina Przygucka MUKS 21 Płock 2 3 1.50
66. Wiktoria Pielaszewska KS Greens Słupno 3 3 1.00
67. Gabriela Zabłocka MUKS II Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
68. Danuta Ludwiniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 1 2 2.00
69. Julia Król UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 2 0.67
70. Aleksandra Kozłowska SKS 12 Warszawa 1 2 2.00
71. Julia Bąk UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 2 0.67
72. Aleksandra Witkowska MUKS 21 Płock 3 2 0.67
73. Marta Świnarska MUKS I Piaseczno 3 2 0.67
74. Zofia Sieczkowska KS Greens Słupno 2 2 1.00
75. Dominika Krzemińska AZS UW - MBA 2 2 1.00
76. Maria Kokosza MUKS 21 Płock 2 2 1.00
77. Maja Siatecka MUKS II Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
78. Iga Kołodziejczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 1 2 2.00
79. Anna Karusewicz MUKS I Piaseczno 3 2 0.67
80. Amelia Okaczuk UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 2 0.67
81. Michalina Szczepaniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 1 2 2.00
82. Aleksandra Kępczyńska MUKS 21 Płock 3 2 0.67
83. Zuzanna Siwek KS Greens Słupno 2 1 0.50
84. Aleksandra Piesiewicz UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 1 0.33
85. Wiktoria Siwek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 1 0.50
86. Maria Sommer SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 0.00
87. Anna Dybowska MUKS I Piaseczno 2 0 0.00
88. Natalia Gąciarek MUKS II Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
89. Patrycja Siemiątkowska MUKS 21 Płock 3 0 0.00
90. Natalia Piórkowska KS Greens Słupno 2 0 0.00
91. Zuzanna Sułek MUKS II Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
92. Emilia Gajewska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 1 0 0.00
93. Hana Herda AZS UW - MBA 2 0 0.00
94. Kinga Subda UKS Huragan II Wołomin 1 0 0.00
95. Sylwia Fabiańczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00
96. Karolina Głuchowska MUKS II Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
97. Zofia Małka AZS UW - MBA 2 0 0.00
98. Anita Bożek MUKS I Piaseczno 3 0 0.00
99. Anna Rogowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 1 0 0.00
100. Aleksandra Spytek MUKS II Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
101. Weronika Staniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 1 0 0.00
102. Karolina Szmiga MUKS 21 Płock 3 0 0.00
103. Maja Chrzanowska KS Greens Słupno 3 0 0.00
104. Pola Walczak MUKS II Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
105. Kinga Kupiec UKS Huragan II Wołomin 1 0 0.00
106. Weronika Kuczewska AZS UW - MBA 2 0 0.00
107. Małgorzata Zalewska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 1 0 0.00
108. Paulina Różańska SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 0.00
109. Kornelia Pajewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 0 0.00
110. Julia Czarkowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 1 0 0.00
111. Aleksandra Konieczna MUKS I Piaseczno 3 0 0.00
112. Ada Sałańska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 1 0 0.00
113. Magdalena Ignaczak MUKS 21 Płock 3 0 0.00
114. Maja Tabaka SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 0.00
115. Julia Tryc UKS Huragan I Wołomin 2 0 0.00
116. Małgorzata Legwand AZS UW - MBA 1 0 0.00
117. Olimpia Nogal UKS Huragan II Wołomin 1 0 0.00
118. Barbara Konatowicz MUKS II Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
119. Hanna Domińska AZS UW - MBA 2 0 0.00
120. Maja Maszewska KS Greens Słupno 2 0 0.00
121. Oliwia Krysak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 1 0 0.00
122. Wiktoria Kędzierska AZS UW - MBA 1 0 0.00
123. Maja Majewska KS Greens Słupno 2 0 0.00
124. Wiktoria Olczak SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 0.00
125. Julia Jackowska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 2 0 0.00
126. Zuzanna Zawadzka UKS Huragan I Wołomin 3 0 0.00
127. Julia Piwko MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00
128. Aleksandra Raziuk UKS Huragan II Wołomin 1 0 0.00
129. Amelia Gołębiewska MUKS 21 Płock 3 0 0.00
130. Lena Zalewska AZS UW - MBA 1 0 0.00
131. Gaja Malec AZS UW - MBA 1 0 0.00