WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Antoni Juraszewski MKS II Grójec 3 123 41.00
2. Ignacy Witkowski Polonia Warszawa 3 72 24.00
3. Filip Zawalski MKS Pruszków 3 57 19.00
4. Maksymilian Chojniak Polonia Warszawa 3 56 18.67
5. Antoni Marciński MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 3 55 18.33
6. Leon Franczuk MKS Pruszków 2 51 25.50
7. Kacper Perliński MKS Pruszków 2 51 25.50
8. Jan Porochnenko MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 50 16.67
9. Michał Strojek MKS Pruszków 3 47 15.67
10. Filip Poradzki MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 3 46 15.33
11. Antoni Brzozowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 44 14.67
12. Kacper Chojniak Polonia Warszawa 3 44 14.67
13. Wojciech Jasiewicz MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 40 13.33
14. Filip Woźniakowski MUKS Piaseczno 3 34 11.33
15. Kacper Wrzesień MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 31 10.33
16. Kacper Kudelski UKS Basket Siedlce 1 30 30.00
17. Hubert Gaik MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 3 30 10.00
18. Miłosz Chojniak Polonia Warszawa 2 29 14.50
19. Tymon Zadara MUKS Piaseczno 3 28 9.33
20. Jan, Jakub Dąbrowski MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 2 28 14.00
21. Piotr Kończak MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 28 9.33
22. Bartosz Lubas Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 28 7.00
23. Borys Woźny MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 3 27 9.00
24. Szymon Matyjasiak MUKS Piaseczno 3 27 9.00
25. Jan Lenarcik MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 4 26 6.50
26. Natan Wojtczak MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 4 25 6.25
27. Igor Kręgiel MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 25 8.33
28. Maksymilian Michalski MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 24 8.00
29. Marcel Łącki MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 2 24 12.00
30. Cezary Witkowski MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 2 24 12.00
31. Patryk, Michał Pobuta MUKS Piaseczno 2 24 12.00
32. Julian Dąbrowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 24 12.00
33. Tymoteusz Białecki MUKS Piaseczno 3 22 7.33
34. Jakub Zbiciak MKS Piotrówka I Radom 2 22 11.00
35. Jacek Ziewiecki MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 22 7.33
36. Mikołaj Michalik Polonia Warszawa 3 22 7.33
37. Błażej Czapla MKS Piotrówka I Radom 2 21 10.50
38. Kevin Baroch MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 21 7.00
39. Eryk Wesołowski AZS UW - MBA 2 21 10.50
40. Kacper Olszewski MUKS Piaseczno 2 20 10.00
41. Jakub Kowalczyk MKS II Grójec 3 20 6.67
42. Daniel Kurpiewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 20 6.67
43. Kacper Kieliszek UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 20 20.00
44. Max Żarnowski Polonia Warszawa 3 19 6.33
45. Aleks Godzisz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 19 9.50
46. Kamil Sobolewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 19 9.50
47. Michał Dołęgowski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 18 18.00
48. Jourdain Ngangu AZS UW - MBA 2 18 9.00
49. Tomasz Wiśniewski MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 17 5.67
50. Adrian Cichecki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 16 8.00
51. Patryk Skrok MKS Piotrówka II Radom 2 15 7.50
52. Hubert Bauerfeind MKS Pruszków 3 15 5.00
53. Jacek Burak MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 14 7.00
54. Kacper Indyka MKS Piotrówka I Radom 2 14 7.00
55. Piotr Pajewski Polonia Warszawa 3 14 4.67
56. Kornel Dobrzyński MUKS Piaseczno 3 14 4.67
57. Mikołaj Michalski MUKS Piaseczno 2 13 6.50
58. Karol Wyszomirski Polonia Warszawa 3 11 3.67
59. Mateusz Bzowski MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 4 11 2.75
60. Maciej Niewiadomski AZS UW - MBA 2 11 5.50
61. Tymon Goral MUKS Piaseczno 3 10 3.33
62. Miłosz Wiśniewski MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 3 10 3.33
63. Kevin Luterek MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 2 10 5.00
64. Wiktor Urbańczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 10 5.00
65. Przemysław Buciak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 10 5.00
66. Ignacio Wąsowicz-Peinado MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 10 5.00
67. Michał Kolasa AZS UW - MBA 2 10 5.00
68. Adam Szmaus Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 9 3.00
69. Wiktor Rutkowski MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 2 9 4.50
70. Jakub Mann MUKS Piaseczno 3 9 3.00
71. Bartosz Cudakiewicz Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 9 2.25
72. Maciej Woźniak AZS UW - MBA 2 8 4.00
73. Bruno Przybytniak MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 8 4.00
74. Maciej Pękacki MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 2 8 4.00
75. Piotr Lachowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 2 8 4.00
76. Ksawier Dzik Polonia Warszawa 3 8 2.67
77. Paweł Kurciński MUKS Piaseczno 2 8 4.00
78. Natan Zwolak MKS Piotrówka I Radom 2 8 4.00
79. Bartosz Siekański MUKS Piaseczno 2 8 4.00
80. Lech Hamerla MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 8 2.67
81. Franciszek Wyrzykowski MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 4 8 2.00
82. Nikodem Wrukowski AZS UW - MBA 2 8 4.00
83. Adam Szczypiński MKS Piotrówka II Radom 2 8 4.00
84. Damian Maciejewski MKS Pruszków 3 8 2.67
85. Franciszek Roczniewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 7 2.33
86. Olaf Topolewski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 7 1.75
87. Piotr Łęski MKS Pruszków 2 6 3.00
88. Kacper Wakulski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 6 6.00
89. Tomasz Kośla MKS Pruszków 3 6 2.00
90. Bartłomiej Flak KS Legion Legionowo 1 6 6.00
91. Jacek Rzeszotarski Polonia Warszawa 3 6 2.00
92. Kacper Wasiluk KS Legion Legionowo 1 6 6.00
93. Wiktor Komorowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 6 3.00
94. Mikołaj Zamrowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 6 3.00
95. Mateusz Podkowa MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 6 2.00
96. Tymoteusz Królak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 6 1.50
97. Nicolas Milon Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 5 1.67
98. Mateusz Mazurek UKS Basket Siedlce 1 5 5.00
99. Jeremi Królikowski MKS II Grójec 3 4 1.33
100. Sebastian Pawłyszko UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 4 2.00
101. Jan Moskal Polonia Warszawa 3 4 1.33
102. Dawid Batorski MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 4 1.33
103. Franciszek Brachacki AZS UW - MBA 2 4 2.00
104. Adrian Gałązka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 4 2.00
105. Mateusz Harke MUKS Piaseczno 2 4 2.00
106. Kacper Mikołajczyk Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 4 2.00
107. Fabian Wachowicz MKS Pruszków 3 4 1.33
108. Miłosz Dołęga UKS Basket Siedlce 1 4 4.00
109. Dominik Duda MKS Piotrówka II Radom 2 4 2.00
110. Adam Pakuła KS Legion Legionowo 1 4 4.00
111. Olek Obel MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 2 4 2.00
112. Wiktor Gos MUKS Piaseczno 3 4 1.33
113. Jakub Głodkiewicz KS Legion Legionowo 1 4 4.00
114. Wiktor Kucharczyk AZS UW - MBA 1 4 4.00
115. Antoni Honory MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 3 4 1.33
116. Piotr Włodarczyk KS Legion Legionowo 1 3 3.00
117. Jan Wojciechowski MKS Pruszków 3 2 0.67
118. Oliwier Całkowski KS Legion Legionowo 1 2 2.00
119. Amadeusz Tymoszuk UKS Basket Siedlce 1 2 2.00
120. Bartłomiej Lipiński AZS UW - MBA 2 2 1.00
121. Adam Strzałkowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 2 2 1.00
122. Krzysztof Dmitruk Polonia Warszawa 3 2 0.67
123. Mateusz Zientek MKS Pruszków 2 2 1.00
124. Marcin Markowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 2 1.00
125. Paweł Żółcik MKS II Grójec 2 2 1.00
126. Iwo Kozicki Polonia Warszawa 3 2 0.67
127. Mateusz Ławniczak UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 2 2.00
128. Bartosz Fiejkowski MKS II Grójec 2 2 1.00
129. Dominik Gromek KS Legion Legionowo 1 2 2.00
130. Błażej Tul MKS II Grójec 2 2 1.00
131. Piotr Pęczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 2 1.00
132. Paweł Lis UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 2 2.00
133. Bartosz Rosiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 2 1.00
134. Błażej Zientek MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 2 0.67
135. Andrzej Gręda UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 1 1.00
136. Sebastian Kobryń UKS Basket Siedlce 1 1 1.00
137. Marcin Wasilewski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 1 0.25
138. Bartosz Korzeniewski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 1 1.00
139. Szymon Knapiuk UKS Basket Siedlce 1 1 1.00
140. Michał Machynia AZS UW - MBA 2 1 0.50
141. Piotr Sienokosow MKS Piotrówka I Radom 2 1 0.50
142. Mateusz Lewczak UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 1 1.00
143. Jakub Dadas KS Legion Legionowo 1 1 1.00
144. Daniel Mirowski MKS Piotrówka I Radom 2 0 0.00
145. Hubert Chuchra UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 0 0.00
146. Wiktor Chaciak UKS Basket Siedlce 1 0 0.00
147. Aleksy Ciapała MKS Piotrówka II Radom 1 0 0.00
148. Franciszek Lubański UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 0 0.00
149. Bartosz Kozar KS Legion Legionowo 1 0 0.00
150. Jan Lis UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 0 0.00
151. Maksymilian Opaliński AZS UW - MBA 2 0 0.00
152. Oliwier Polańczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 0 0.00
153. Jan Kawa UKS Basket Siedlce 1 0 0.00
154. Wiktor Małecki MKS Pruszków 2 0 0.00
155. Adam Kossak AZS UW - MBA 2 0 0.00
156. Kacper Samboroski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 0 0.00
157. Ignacy Krzywda UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 0 0.00
158. Kacper Kozik MKS Piotrówka I Radom 2 0 0.00
159. Wojciech Kucharski MKS II Grójec 2 0 0.00
160. Adrian Krajewski KS Legion Legionowo 1 0 0.00
161. Maksymilian Lorens AZS UW - MBA 2 0 0.00
162. Mateusz Majewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 0 0.00
163. Gustaw Kwiek KS Legion Legionowo 1 0 0.00
164. Dawid Paciorkowski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 0 0.00
165. Maciej Zwoliński Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 0 0.00
166. Mateusz Jurczewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 0 0.00
167. Ernest Smolik MKS I Grójec, MKS II Grójec 3 0 0.00
168. Wiktor Maślak MKS Piotrówka II Radom 2 0 0.00
169. Kacper Kozłowski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 0 0.00