WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bartosz Koroluk MUKS Pivot Piastów 5 128 25.60
2. Krzysztof Antosik MUKS Pivot Piastów 5 110 22.00
3. Paul Truszczyński MUKS Pivot Piastów 5 92 18.40
4. Benjamin Obem MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota II Warszawa 8 89 11.13
5. Ernest Smolik MKS Grójec 5 89 17.80
6. Kacper Król MUKS Pivot Piastów 5 84 16.80
7. Patryk, Michał Pobuta UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 82 27.33
8. Oskar Dynek MKS I Pruszków 5 77 15.40
9. Natan Wojtczak MKS Grójec 5 76 15.20
10. Szymon Ożóg MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota II Warszawa 7 75 10.71
11. Franciszek Wyrzykowski MKS Grójec 5 70 14.00
12. Jakub Gąsiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 70 14.00
13. Jan Lenarcik MKS Grójec 5 69 13.80
14. Tobiasz Radomski MUKS II Piaseczno 5 67 13.40
15. Bartosz Chudek MUKS Pivot Piastów 5 66 13.20
16. Wojciech Borek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 7 65 9.29
17. Nikodem Biskup UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 64 12.80
18. Jakub Skarpetowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 5 62 12.40
19. Stanisław Kieszczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 61 12.20
20. Tymon Goral MUKS I Piaseczno 4 57 14.25
21. Miłosz Janowczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 57 11.40
22. Piotr Pajewski Polonia Warszawa 3 57 19.00
23. Antoni Domiński KS Greens Słupno 2 56 28.00
24. Kacper Jakubowski MUKS Pivot Piastów 5 55 11.00
25. Karol Skrętowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 3 53 17.67
26. Lech Hamerla MKS Ochota I Warszawa 3 53 17.67
27. Franciszek Roczniewski MKS Ochota I Warszawa 4 53 13.25
28. Marcel Chmielewski KS Greens Słupno 3 51 17.00
29. Michał Zawarczyński UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 3 50 16.67
30. Michał Wielogórski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 50 10.00
31. Błażej Tul MKS Grójec 5 49 9.80
32. Bruno Przybytniak MKS Ochota I Warszawa 4 48 12.00
33. Mikołaj Lewandowski MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 4 48 12.00
34. Mikołaj Przybysz MKS I Pruszków 4 46 11.50
35. Igor Janas MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 44 14.67
36. Igor Jankowski MKS I Pruszków 4 44 11.00
37. Szymon Kolak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 44 11.00
38. Mateusz Chudzio MUKS I Piaseczno 4 43 10.75
39. Bartosz Siekański MUKS I Piaseczno 4 43 10.75
40. Stanisław Sobota MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 43 14.33
41. Wojciech Jasiewicz MKS Ochota I Warszawa 3 42 14.00
42. Piotr Gałązka UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 42 14.00
43. Maciej Małecki UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 3 41 13.67
44. Mateusz Mroczek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 3 40 13.33
45. Marek Dyduch MUKS I Piaseczno 4 40 10.00
46. Julian Dąbrowski MKS Ochota I Warszawa 2 40 20.00
47. Krzysztof Koszela UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 40 6.67
48. Jan Zaparucha MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 5 39 7.80
49. Szymon Kwiatkowski MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 39 13.00
50. Szymon Jodełka MUKS II Piaseczno 5 39 7.80
51. Cezary Miernicki UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 2 38 19.00
52. Tadeusz Polakowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 5 38 7.60
53. Marcel Mucha Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 38 7.60
54. Brajan Wójcik MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 38 12.67
55. Mikołaj Golmento MKS Piotrówka I Radom 2 38 19.00
56. Adam Zub UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 37 37.00
57. Ksawery Mrówczyński Polonia Warszawa 3 36 12.00
58. Piotr Bonarek MKS I Pruszków 5 35 7.00
59. Bartosz Gacparski MKS Grójec 4 35 8.75
60. Mateusz Socik Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 4 35 8.75
61. Piotr Onyszko MKS I Pruszków 5 33 6.60
62. Antoni Rosiak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 33 6.60
63. Wiktor Gos MUKS I Piaseczno 4 32 8.00
64. Mateusz Harke MUKS I Piaseczno 2 31 15.50
65. Mateusz Olesiak MUKS Pivot Piastów 4 31 7.75
66. Jan Jabłoński Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 30 6.00
67. Sebastian Klepacz Polonia Warszawa 3 30 10.00
68. Błażej Zientek MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 29 9.67
69. Jeremi Królikowski MKS Grójec 5 29 5.80
70. Kacper Nawrocki MKS Grójec 5 29 5.80
71. Wiktor Małecki MKS I Pruszków 4 29 7.25
72. Antoni Bogusławski MKS Ochota I Warszawa 4 28 7.00
73. Olaf Gutkowski Polonia Warszawa 3 28 9.33
74. Bartosz Karczewski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 28 7.00
75. Bartosz Trzybiński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 27 5.40
76. Marcel Madaliński MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota II Warszawa 4 27 6.75
77. Mateusz Zaporski MKS I Pruszków 5 27 5.40
78. Kacper Majchrzak UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 4 26 6.50
79. Filip Szporek MUKS II Piaseczno 5 26 5.20
80. Filip Aronowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 25 6.25
81. Dawid Ziemkiewicz UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 5 25 5.00
82. Krystian Michalski MUKS I Piaseczno 4 25 6.25
83. Julian Kondracki MKS Piotrówka I Radom 2 24 12.00
84. Tristan Witeńko Polonia Warszawa 3 24 8.00
85. Jakub Bułakowski UKS Basket Siedlce 2 23 11.50
86. Kamil Wosztyl MKS Piotrówka II Radom 3 23 7.67
87. Filip Witka MKS Piotrówka I Radom 2 23 11.50
88. Hubert Dąbkowski MUKS II Piaseczno 4 22 5.50
89. Marco Panek UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 5 22 4.40
90. Maciej Matuszewski MKS Grójec 5 22 4.40
91. Antoni Magielski MKS I Pruszków 3 22 7.33
92. Jakub Pomorski KS Greens Słupno 4 21 5.25
93. Stanisław Gorzoch UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 7 20 2.86
94. Krzysztof Doraczyński UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 5 20 4.00
95. Jakub Wrona MUKS II Piaseczno 5 20 4.00
96. Jakub Bączek Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 5 20 4.00
97. Dawid Darnikowski MUKS II Piaseczno 5 20 4.00
98. Bartosz Kolasiński KS Greens Słupno 4 20 5.00
99. Przemysław Wolnicki MUKS Pivot Piastów 3 19 6.33
100. Jakub Dudenko MKS Piotrówka I Radom 2 18 9.00
101. Oskar Julian Nieskurski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 5 18 3.60
102. Mateusz Niewęgłowski MKS Ochota II Warszawa 3 17 5.67
103. Jakub Kowalski Polonia Warszawa 2 17 8.50
104. Filip Lubański MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 17 5.67
105. Artur Wójtowicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 17 4.25
106. Adam Wojciechowski MKS II Pruszków 4 17 4.25
107. Mateusz Żukowski MUKS Pivot Piastów 4 16 4.00
108. Bartosz Chruślak MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 16 5.33
109. Szymon Założyński Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 5 16 3.20
110. Bruno Szczodroński MKS Ochota II Warszawa 2 16 8.00
111. Dmitrij Kuraskin MKS Piotrówka II Radom 3 16 5.33
112. Kacper Łuczyński MUKS I Piaseczno 2 15 7.50
113. Krzysztof Wojdalski MKS I Pruszków 4 15 3.75
114. Kajetan Wilczyński MKS Piotrówka II Radom 3 15 5.00
115. Wiktor Witkowski MUKS II Piaseczno 4 15 3.75
116. Konrad Guzik MKS II Pruszków 4 15 3.75
117. Bartosz Zontek MKS Ochota I Warszawa 4 14 3.50
118. Antoni Kawiecki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 14 2.80
119. Antoni Jakóbczyk Polonia Warszawa 3 14 4.67
120. Krystian Kij MKS Ochota II Warszawa 4 14 3.50
121. Franciszek Piskorz MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 3 14 4.67
122. Wiktor Huszcza MKS Piotrówka I Radom 2 14 7.00
123. Arkadiusz Róg MKS Piotrówka II Radom 3 14 4.67
124. Wiktor Porochnenko MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 14 4.67
125. Bartosz Piekutowski MKS I Pruszków, MKS II Pruszków 3 13 4.33
126. Kacper Ozimkowski KS Greens Słupno 3 13 4.33
127. Tomasz Bodzan UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 2 13 6.50
128. Fabian Wachowicz MKS I Pruszków 5 13 2.60
129. Franciszek Kierzkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 13 2.60
130. Marek Zarychta MUKS Pivot Piastów 5 13 2.60
131. Michał Radomski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 4 12 3.00
132. Franciszek Piasecki MKS Ochota II Warszawa 4 12 3.00
133. Nikodem Szymańczak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 12 2.40
134. Kamil Modraka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 12 2.40
135. Bartłomiej Kołodziejczak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 12 3.00
136. Mateusz Barski MUKS Pivot Piastów 4 12 3.00
137. Adam Skorupa MKS Piotrówka II Radom 2 12 6.00
138. Szymon Łezka UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 12 12.00
139. Cyprian Owczarek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 2 12 6.00
140. Antoni Smoleński Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 12 2.40
141. Franciszek Rabeko MUKS II Piaseczno 3 11 3.67
142. Szymon Kulka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 11 3.67
143. Leon Jan Januszewski MKS Ochota I Warszawa 4 11 2.75
144. Kacper Kucharski MKS Grójec 5 11 2.20
145. Marcel Żywarski MKS Ochota II Warszawa 4 11 2.75
146. Stanisław Nurkowski MUKS II Piaseczno 3 11 3.67
147. Szymon Szklarzyk MUKS Pivot Piastów 5 10 2.00
148. Kacper Bojczuk UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 10 10.00
149. Jan Moskal Polonia Warszawa 3 10 3.33
150. Krzysztof Kiraga MKS Piotrówka II Radom 3 10 3.33
151. Bartosz Nikitiuk UKS Basket Siedlce 1 10 10.00
152. Michał Licznarowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 5 10 2.00
153. Samuel Różański UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 10 2.50
154. Kacper Chojnacki UKS Basket Siedlce 2 10 5.00
155. Eryk Kania MKS Ochota II Warszawa 4 9 1.80
156. Jan Maszaro MUKS II Piaseczno 5 9 1.80
157. Ksawery Gajewski MKS II Pruszków 4 9 2.25
158. Wojciech Kośla MKS II Pruszków 3 9 3.00
159. Szymon Piekutowski MKS I Pruszków 3 9 3.00
160. Radosław Repko Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 4 9 2.25
161. Sebastian Kobryń UKS Basket Siedlce 1 9 9.00
162. Mikołaj Markiewicz Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 8 1.60
163. Igor Borkowski MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 8 2.67
164. Antoni Zaparucha MKS II Pruszków 3 8 2.67
165. Szymon Grynkiewicz MKS II Pruszków 4 8 2.00
166. Aleksander Iwanowski MUKS I Piaseczno 3 8 2.67
167. Natan Kulpik UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 3 8 2.67
168. Maciej Nurkiewicz Polonia Warszawa 3 8 2.67
169. Jeremi Lebiedziński UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 3 7 2.33
170. Piotr Fabiszewski MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 7 2.33
171. Maksymilian Molendowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 2 7 3.50
172. Stanisław Wróblewski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 7 1.40
173. Bartosz Tymiński MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota II Warszawa 2 7 3.50
174. Nikodem Gutowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 3 7 2.33
175. Mikołaj Skwarczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 6 2.00
176. Maciej Papiewski MKS Piotrówka I Radom 2 6 3.00
177. Kacper Skolimowski UKS Basket Siedlce 2 6 3.00
178. Kajetan Niemirowicz-Szczytt UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 4 6 1.50
179. Jan Rzepecki MKS II Pruszków 3 6 2.00
180. Jan Przerwa MUKS II Piaseczno 5 6 1.20
181. Adam Matuszewski MKS II Pruszków 4 6 1.50
182. Jan Licznarowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 4 6 1.50
183. Jacek Gola UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 5 6 1.20
184. Filip Zadroga Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 4 6 1.50
185. Maciej Grossman MKS I Pruszków 4 6 1.50
186. Igor Hofman UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 5 6 1.20
187. Maksymilian Lisiecki UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 6 6.00
188. Paweł Żółcik MKS Grójec 5 6 1.20
189. Jakub Moczarski MUKS Pivot Piastów 4 6 1.50
190. Marcin Michalak UKS Basket Siedlce 2 5 2.50
191. Mateusz Woźniakowski MUKS I Piaseczno 3 5 1.67
192. Mikołaj Hoszowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 4 5 1.25
193. Franciszek Krzemiński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 5 1.25
194. Jan Wróblewski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 5 1.00
195. Franciszek Pytlak MKS Ochota I Warszawa 4 5 1.25
196. Adam Kutkiewicz MKS Piotrówka II Radom 3 5 1.67
197. Maciej Jarosiński Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 5 1.00
198. Eryk Żebrowski UKS Basket Siedlce 2 5 2.50
199. Jakub Dębski Polonia Warszawa 3 4 1.33
200. Łukasz Stefańczuk Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 5 4 0.80
201. Wojciech Warmiak MKS I Pruszków 5 4 0.80
202. Franciszek Grodzki MUKS II Piaseczno 5 4 0.80
203. Mikołaj Grabowski UKS Basket Siedlce 2 4 2.00
204. Mateusz Makowski MUKS II Piaseczno 3 4 1.33
205. Kacper Kossiński MKS II Pruszków 4 4 1.00
206. Antoni Grodzki MUKS II Piaseczno 5 4 0.80
207. Błażej Dąbrowski MUKS I Piaseczno 4 4 1.00
208. Maciej Dąbrowa MUKS Pivot Piastów 4 4 1.00
209. Szymon Sędzik MUKS I Piaseczno 3 4 1.33
210. Olaf Dembek Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 5 4 0.80
211. Bartosz Papierz MKS II Pruszków 3 4 1.33
212. Jan Różański UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 4 1.00
213. Dawid Kołodziej MKS Ochota I Warszawa 2 4 2.00
214. Cezary Koźlicki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 2 0.40
215. Jan Orliński Polonia Warszawa 2 2 1.00
216. Jakub Kaczmarek MKS Ochota II Warszawa 2 2 1.00
217. Mateusz Pałczyński UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 2 2.00
218. Franciszek Wójcik Polonia Warszawa 2 2 1.00
219. Wojciech Krzyszczak Polonia Warszawa 3 2 0.67
220. Franciszek Chromik MKS Ochota I Warszawa 3 2 0.67
221. Bartosz Puszyński UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 2 2.00
222. Tomasz Łukaszewski MKS Ochota I Warszawa 4 2 0.50
223. Paweł Mazurek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 2 2 1.00
224. Milan Matwiejczuk MKS Ochota II Warszawa 3 2 0.67
225. Ignacy Jaryczewski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 5 2 0.40
226. Mikołaj Mizera MKS Piotrówka II Radom 3 2 0.67
227. Aleksander Kopeć MKS I Pruszków 4 2 0.50
228. Marceli Mieszała Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 3 2 0.67
229. Igor Uszkiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 2 0.40
230. Franciszek Rozmarynowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 2 2 1.00
231. Szymon Poprawa Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 1 0.20
232. Michał Jałocha MKS Ochota II Warszawa 4 1 0.25
233. Aleksander Domański MKS Ochota II Warszawa 3 1 0.33
234. Hubert Pilaszek UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 0 0.00
235. Jakub Kapusta MKS Piotrówka II Radom 2 0 0.00
236. Bartosz Bławdzin UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 0 0.00
237. Bartosz Zawadzki MUKS I Piaseczno 2 0 0.00
238. Piotr Skóra UKS Basket Siedlce 2 0 0.00
239. Wojciech Kowalczyk MKS II Pruszków 3 0 0.00
240. Mikołaj Bieliński MUKS Pivot Piastów 4 0 0.00
241. Krzysztof Tomczyk Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 3 0 0.00
242. Mikołaj Brzozowski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 0 0.00
243. Franciszek Pałka UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 4 0 0.00
244. Eryk Bilicki MKS Ochota I Warszawa 2 0 0.00
245. Szymon Dziakiewicz MKS Piotrówka II Radom 2 0 0.00
246. Maciej Nalazek MKS Ochota II Warszawa 2 0 0.00
247. Mateusz Kulik MKS Ochota II Warszawa 3 0 0.00
248. Maksymilian Kapuza MKS Ochota II Warszawa 3 0 0.00
249. Dawid Bojczuk UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 0 0.00
250. Jan Sabiniak UKS Basket Siedlce 2 0 0.00
251. Olaf Wolszczak UKS Basket Siedlce 2 0 0.00
252. Jakub Gierwatowski KS Greens Słupno 4 0 0.00
253. Antoni Kukuła MKS Ochota II Warszawa 2 0 0.00
254. Stanisław Kulik MKS II Pruszków 2 0 0.00
255. Kacper Nowara UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 0 0.00
256. Oskar Żabik MUKS II Piaseczno 4 0 0.00
257. Hubert Czubek Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 0 0.00
258. Bartosz Tymiński MUKS II Piaseczno 3 0 0.00
259. Piotr Piwowarczyk MKS Piotrówka II Radom 2 0 0.00
260. Marcin Maćkowiak UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 1 0 0.00