WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Konstancja Proniewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 17 17.00
2. Nadia Makowska MUKS 21 Płock 1 16 16.00
3. Alicja Głąbikowska UKS Nowa Wieś 1 16 16.00
4. Maja Wesołowska UKS Nowa Wieś 1 16 16.00
5. Natalia Kuchta UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 15 15.00
6. Julia Torsz UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 15 15.00
7. Laura Kędzierska MUKS 21 Płock 1 14 14.00
8. Natalia Brewczuk SKS 12 Warszawa 1 14 14.00
9. Oliwia Zawadka UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 13 13.00
10. Magdalena Staszczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 1 13 13.00
11. Rozalia Jaworowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 12 12.00
12. Zuzanna Wasilewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 11 11.00
13. Natalia Chrzanowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 10 10.00
14. Agata Korpowska MUKS 21 Płock 1 10 10.00
15. Julia Małkiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 10 10.00
16. Zuzanna Jaworska MUKS Piaseczno 1 8 8.00
17. Katarzyna Świłło SKS 12 Warszawa 1 6 6.00
18. Nadia Buszczyńska UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 6 6.00
19. Agata Młyńska UKS Nowa Wieś 1 6 6.00
20. Wiktoria Gajewska MUKS 21 Płock 1 6 6.00
21. Natalia Łabuć UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 6 6.00
22. Zuzanna Uszyńska MUKS Piaseczno 1 4 4.00
23. Natalia Donica UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 4 4.00
24. Olga Lewnau SKS 12 Warszawa 1 4 4.00
25. Barbara Kubala UKS Nowa Wieś 1 4 4.00
26. Karolina Machalska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 3 3.00
27. Monika Selerska SKS 12 Warszawa 1 3 3.00
28. Patrycja Chrobocińska MUKS 21 Płock 1 2 2.00
29. Zofia Wojak SKS 12 Warszawa 1 2 2.00
30. Zuzanna Maksymów UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 2 2.00
31. Dominika Kwasiborska UKS Nowa Wieś 1 2 2.00
32. Marta Bugaj UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 2 2.00
33. Gabriela Gawrylak MUKS Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
34. Julia Hryciuk UKS Nowa Wieś 1 2 2.00
35. Maja Szaparkiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
36. Aleksandra Stepnowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 2 2.00
37. Natalia Łuczyk UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 2 2.00
38. Olga Chrobocińska MUKS 21 Płock 1 2 2.00
39. Kinga Kowalczyk UKS Nowa Wieś 1 2 2.00
40. Klaudia Matusiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 2 2.00
41. Julia Witkowska MUKS 21 Płock 1 2 2.00
42. Aleksandra Poniatowska UKS Nowa Wieś 1 2 2.00
43. Joanna Bielska MUKS 21 Płock 1 1 1.00
44. Aleksandra Leś SKS 12 Warszawa 1 1 1.00
45. Oliwia Jendrzejewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 1 1.00
46. Julia Mróz UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0 0.00
47. Martyna Sieradzka UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 0 0.00
48. Julia Dzięcioł SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 0.00
49. Gabriela Socha UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0 0.00
50. Natalia Żak MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
51. Agata Szwech MUKS 21 Płock 1 0 0.00
52. Oliwia Pacocha UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0 0.00
53. Barbara Lubaszka SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 0.00
54. Paulina Korecka UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 0 0.00
55. Julia Siuta SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 0.00
56. Agata Moryń MUKS 21 Płock 1 0 0.00
57. Amelia Kotarska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
58. Zofia Maciejko MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
59. Marta Jodełka MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
60. Karolina Rudczyk UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 0 0.00