WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Anna Żurecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 100 33.33
2. Oliwia Kimont UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 73 24.33
3. Oliwia Niedźwiecka UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 70 23.33
4. Natalia Plewko Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 4 67 16.75
5. Zuzanna Władysiuk Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 4 65 16.25
6. Klaudia Rombel MKK 11 Siedlce 3 61 20.33
7. Nadia Makowska MUKS 21 Płock 4 57 14.25
8. Natalia Wiewiur Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 54 18.00
9. Wiktoria Przepiórka SKS 12 Warszawa 3 54 18.00
10. Oliwia Kuszneruk Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 4 52 13.00
11. Klaudia Węcłaś MUKS Piaseczno 2 49 24.50
12. Justyna Szczygielska MKK 11 Siedlce 4 45 11.25
13. Weronika Poślada UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 44 11.00
14. Aleksandra Łyk UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 3 42 14.00
15. Eda Balkan MUKS Piaseczno 2 42 21.00
16. Anna Chojnowska Gimnazjalny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk Łomża 3 38 12.67
17. Zuzanna Brzezowska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 4 35 8.75
18. Wiktoria Plona Gimnazjalny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk Łomża 3 33 11.00
19. Agata Korpowska MUKS 21 Płock 4 33 8.25
20. Małgorzata Majchrzak MUKS Pivot Piastów 4 33 8.25
21. Iga Gejcyg UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 33 11.00
22. Wiktoria Jastrzębska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 32 16.00
23. Natalia Ćwiklińska MUKS Pivot Piastów 4 29 7.25
24. Laura Kędzierska MUKS 21 Płock 3 28 9.33
25. Oliwia Gołębiowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 26 6.50
26. Wiktoria Gajewska MUKS 21 Płock 3 26 8.67
27. Zuzanna Zając Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 4 25 6.25
28. Oliwia Grzelewska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 25 12.50
29. Julia Ziąbska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 24 8.00
30. Zuzanna Ludwiczuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 24 12.00
31. Katarzyna Balas UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 23 7.67
32. Karolina Żyła MUKS Piaseczno 2 22 11.00
33. Julia Kowalczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 3 22 7.33
34. Weronika Dąbrowska Gimnazjalny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk Łomża 3 22 7.33
35. Gabriela Guzek MKK 11 Siedlce 3 21 7.00
36. Zuzanna Joanna Kruszewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 4 21 5.25
37. Natalia Glochowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 20 10.00
38. Małgorzata Rosa MUKS Pivot Piastów 4 20 5.00
39. Aleksandra Pniewska UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 3 20 6.67
40. Magdalena Szewczyk UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 19 6.33
41. Matylda Głowacka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 19 6.33
42. Maria Mikołajczyk MUKS 21 Płock 3 19 6.33
43. Agata Domurat UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 3 18 6.00
44. Aleksandra Kowalska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 18 6.00
45. Julia Maciak Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 4 17 4.25
46. Patrycja Jasińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 17 5.67
47. Daria Galant MUKS Pivot Piastów 4 16 4.00
48. Dagmara Dziedzic UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 16 8.00
49. Klaudia Hajbowicz MUKS Piaseczno 2 16 8.00
50. Paulina Krajewska Gimnazjalny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk Łomża 3 16 5.33
51. Weronika Piotrowska Gimnazjalny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk Łomża 3 16 5.33
52. Patrycja Częścik SKS 12 Warszawa 3 15 5.00
53. Maja Wiśniewska UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 3 15 5.00
54. Konstancja Proniewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 14 4.67
55. Zuzanna Stachelska MUKS Pivot Piastów 4 14 2.80
56. Hanna Durka SKS 12 Warszawa 3 14 4.67
57. Natalia Brewczuk SKS 12 Warszawa 2 14 7.00
58. Hanan Jabbari UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 14 7.00
59. Magdalena Ptak UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 14 4.67
60. Joanna Wolak MUKS Pivot Piastów 4 14 3.50
61. Aleksandra Mućko MKK 11 Siedlce 4 14 3.50
62. Zofia Książek Gimnazjalny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk Łomża 3 13 4.33
63. Julia Koperwas SKS 12 Warszawa 3 13 4.33
64. Patrycja Serafin UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 13 4.33
65. Michalina Moszyńska MKK 11 Siedlce 3 13 4.33
66. Katarzyna Bogusz UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 13 6.50
67. Maria Trukawka UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 3 12 4.00
68. Zofia Szarpak UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 3 12 4.00
69. Aleksandra Sadecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 12 4.00
70. Zuzanna Uniszewska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 12 6.00
71. Karolina Domaradzka UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 12 6.00
72. Julia Cesarek MUKS Pivot Piastów 4 12 3.00
73. Maria Lichograj MKK 11 Siedlce 4 11 2.75
74. Wiktoria Deka UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 2 11 5.50
75. Oliwia Włodarczyk MUKS Piaseczno 2 10 5.00
76. Alicja Mirkiewicz UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 2 10 5.00
77. Weronika Swojak UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 10 3.33
78. Aleksandra Proc SKS 12 Warszawa 2 10 5.00
79. Wiktoria Pyskło Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 4 10 2.50
80. Paulina Mierzwa Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 4 10 2.50
81. Małgorzata Piórkowska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 3 9 3.00
82. Karolina Dąbrowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 9 2.25
83. Karolina Kozłowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 9 4.50
84. Aleksandra Stachelska MUKS Pivot Piastów 3 9 3.00
85. Wanesa Wicińska MUKS 21 Płock 3 9 3.00
86. Aleksandra Lenart UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 2 9 4.50
87. Kinga Walac Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 9 4.50
88. Wiktoria Mikulska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 8 4.00
89. Malwina Zielińska MUKS Pivot Piastów 4 8 2.00
90. Sandra Karlewicz UKS Nowa Wieś 2 7 3.50
91. Klaudia Matusiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 7 2.33
92. Iga Gołdyn UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 3 6 2.00
93. Weronika Mackiewicz MKK 11 Siedlce 3 6 2.00
94. Wiktoria Maciak Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 3 6 2.00
95. Karolina Mackiewicz MKK 11 Siedlce 2 6 3.00
96. Kamila Pilarska MUKS Piaseczno 2 6 3.00
97. Paulina Głasek UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 3 6 2.00
98. Matylda Gacka SKS 12 Warszawa 3 6 2.00
99. Katarzyna Grunwald Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 6 3.00
100. Oliwia Rudnik MKK 11 Siedlce 4 5 1.25
101. Joanna Bielska MUKS 21 Płock 2 5 2.50
102. Jagoda Matczak UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 3 5 1.67
103. Gabriela Wojtasiak MUKS Pivot Piastów 4 5 1.25
104. Wiktoria Biela UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 5 1.67
105. Wiktoria Chisman SKS 12 Warszawa 2 4 2.00
106. Agata Szwech MUKS 21 Płock 4 4 1.00
107. Agata Dejnek UKS Nowa Wieś 1 4 4.00
108. Maja Soszyńska MKK 11 Siedlce 4 3 0.75
109. Wiktoria Jeromin UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 3 1.00
110. Zuzanna Kurpik MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 3 1.50
111. Martyna Zysk Gimnazjalny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk Łomża 3 3 1.00
112. Patrycja Ciurzyńska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 3 1.50
113. Olga Łaś MUKS Piaseczno 2 2 1.00
114. Barbara Kubala UKS Nowa Wieś 1 2 2.00
115. Oliwia Łepkowska UKS Nowa Wieś 1 2 2.00
116. Zuzanna Stefankiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 2 0.67
117. Natalia Lipska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 2 1.00
118. Natalia Kobza MUKS Piaseczno 2 2 1.00
119. Patrycja Turowiecka UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 2 2 1.00
120. Alicja Łukawska Gimnazjalny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk Łomża 3 2 0.67
121. Oliwia Rogowska MUKS 21 Płock 2 2 1.00
122. Patrycja Chrobocińska MUKS 21 Płock 2 1 0.50
123. Wioletta Ruszczyńska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 1 0.50
124. Julia Hryciuk UKS Nowa Wieś 2 1 0.50
125. Ewelina Antolik UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 2 1 0.50
126. Antonina Stalmach UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 2 0 0.00
127. Anna Laskowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
128. Aleksandra Banaszek UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 0 0.00
129. Marta Mierzejewska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
130. Zuzanna Kaczorek UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 0 0.00
131. Weronika Poprawa Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 0 0.00
132. Wiktoria Rogozińska MUKS 21 Płock 3 0 0.00
133. Nikolina Dziadak Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 4 0 0.00
134. Karolina Kuczmańska MUKS 21 Płock 4 0 0.00
135. Magdalena Czechowska SKS 12 Warszawa 3 0 0.00
136. Wiktoria Wielogórska MKK 11 Siedlce 2 0 0.00
137. Julia Sokołowska UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 0 0.00
138. Nikola, Oliwia Zachariasz UKS Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00
139. Zuzanna Kabala UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0 0.00
140. Kamila Kuszewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 0 0.00
141. Klaudia Grabowska Gimnazjalny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk Łomża 3 0 0.00
142. Oliwia Kopania UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 0 0.00
143. Magdalena Pastuszka UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 0 0.00
144. Klaudia Samsel UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0 0.00
145. Amelia Szkop MKK 11 Siedlce 2 0 0.00
146. Wiktoria Tosnowiec MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
147. Urszula Bochen UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 0 0.00
148. Emilia Erdman UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0 0.00
149. Julia Mróz UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0 0.00
150. Dominika Kwasiborska UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0 0.00
151. Weronika Bożek MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
152. Patrycja Konopka Gimnazjalny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk Łomża 3 0 0.00
153. Natalia Dobrowolska MUKS Piaseczno 2 0 0.00
154. Kinga Bilarska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 0 0.00