WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Sandra Jędrzejewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 102 20.40
2. Maja Malinowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 86 14.33
3. Karolina Ułan UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 4 78 19.50
4. Julia Hyjek Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 5 77 15.40
5. Kinga Kędracka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 71 14.20
6. Milena Jarkiewicz UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 4 68 17.00
7. Agata Jurczyńska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 67 13.40
8. Natalia Bajerska UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 61 8.71
9. Aleksandra Stepnowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 60 10.00
10. Natalia Zaworska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 6 57 9.50
11. Katarzyna Grzywna UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 4 57 14.25
12. Olga Prokopińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 53 13.25
13. Natalia Lemieszek MUKS Piaseczno 5 53 10.60
14. Oliwia Wojtasik UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 4 52 13.00
15. Alicja Mirkiewicz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 6 52 8.67
16. Natalia Kuchta UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 49 7.00
17. Alicja Pierzchała Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 45 7.50
18. Kamila Berus MUKS Piaseczno 5 44 8.80
19. Zofia Wojak SKS 12 Warszawa 5 43 8.60
20. Barbara Lubaszka SKS 12 Warszawa 5 43 8.60
21. Dominika Mazurek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 42 10.50
22. Paulina Rudnik UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 42 7.00
23. Alicja Głąbikowska La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 41 13.67
24. Natalia Wróblewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 41 10.25
25. Oliwia Sokołowska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 4 40 10.00
26. Gabriela Jenerałek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 39 9.75
27. Natalia Chrzanowska MUKS Piaseczno 5 37 7.40
28. Wiktoria Kobylińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 36 9.00
29. Rozalia Jaworowska MUKS Piaseczno 5 35 7.00
30. Gabriela Kowalska La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 34 11.33
31. Gabriela Zaron MUKS Piaseczno 3 33 11.00
32. Natalia Wichrowska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 6 33 5.50
33. Zuzanna Uszyńska MUKS Piaseczno 4 33 8.25
34. Patrycja Dybowska MUKS Piaseczno 5 33 6.60
35. Weronika Kobza MUKS Piaseczno 5 32 6.40
36. Liliana Sirko UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 6 31 5.17
37. Weronika Owczarek UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 4 31 7.75
38. Małgorzata Tarnawska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 30 6.00
39. Natalia Żak MUKS Piaseczno 5 30 6.00
40. Katarzyna Bodych Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 29 5.80
41. Emilia Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 29 7.25
42. Oliwia Stawczyk UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 4 29 7.25
43. Oliwia Mateuszczyk Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 28 4.67
44. Zofia Mikołajczyk La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 27 9.00
45. Nikola Dziedzic UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 27 4.50
46. Daria Łapińska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 4 26 6.50
47. Daria Borys MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 26 6.50
48. Zuzanna Dropińska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 6 25 4.17
49. Anna Lewandowska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 25 5.00
50. Aleksandra Poniatowska La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 25 8.33
51. Wiktoria Kaczmarek UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 5 25 5.00
52. Julia Niedźwiecka Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 24 4.00
53. Julia Zduniak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 22 5.50
54. Marta Godzieba Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 21 3.50
55. Gabriela Lubas Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 21 4.20
56. Natalia Kotowska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 20 4.00
57. Zuzanna Grabowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 20 3.33
58. Jagoda Kuryłek SKS 12 Warszawa 3 20 6.67
59. Alicja Miller UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 20 3.33
60. Lena Wiśniewska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 5 19 3.80
61. Hanna Głowacka UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 18 6.00
62. Zofia Skoneczna La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 18 6.00
63. Patrycja Żebrowska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 5 18 3.60
64. Julia Hryciuk La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 17 5.67
65. Otylia Suchocka UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 17 3.40
66. Amelia Salach UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 17 3.40
67. Patrycja Ziemkiewicz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 17 5.67
68. Julia Glinka Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 5 16 3.20
69. Wiktoria Wiklak UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 15 5.00
70. Maja Kaczanowska SKS 12 Warszawa 4 14 3.50
71. Zofia Maciejko MUKS Piaseczno 5 14 2.80
72. Oliwia Kołodziej UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 14 1.75
73. Maja Słowińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 14 2.80
74. Julia Sieczka UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 4 14 3.50
75. Zuzanna Stryjewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 13 2.17
76. Klaudia Lipka UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 13 2.17
77. Aleksandra Kuśnierek SKS 12 Warszawa 5 12 2.40
78. Agata Gruchała UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 12 2.40
79. Maja Jędrzejewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 11 2.20
80. Natalia Szkółka Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 5 11 2.20
81. Patrycja Nowakowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 11 2.75
82. Jagna Letmańska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 10 2.00
83. Weronika Broda Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 10 2.00
84. Zofia Solińska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 9 3.00
85. Zuzanna Gacka UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 6 9 1.50
86. Zuzanna Salach UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 9 1.80
87. Natalia Gąsowska UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 8 2.67
88. Marianna Herman SKS 12 Warszawa 5 8 1.60
89. Marta Jodełka MUKS Piaseczno 5 8 1.60
90. Karolina Flaga UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 8 1.60
91. Gabriela Kamińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 8 4.00
92. Magdalena Sieklucka La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 8 2.67
93. Ewa Bagrowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 8 1.60
94. Maja Rygiel UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 7 1.40
95. Aleksandra Kirkowska UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 7 2.33
96. Klaudia Jagiełło MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 6 1.50
97. Julia Serafin UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 6 1.20
98. Maria Pierc UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 5 1.67
99. Aleksandra Dadacz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 5 1.00
100. Joanna Kowalczuk La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 5 1.67
101. Julia Meyer SKS 12 Warszawa 3 4 1.33
102. Alicja Dębska La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 4 1.33
103. Zuzanna Staszewska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 4 1.33
104. Weronika Wiśniewska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 2 4 2.00
105. Alicja Tomczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 4 1.00
106. Barbara Rospara SKS 12 Warszawa 4 3 0.75
107. Natalia Pidgaynyi UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 2 0.50
108. Dominika Kwasiborska La Basket/Nowa Wieś 2 2 1.00
109. Gaja Wróbel UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 2 2 1.00
110. Wiktoria Woźniak Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 2 0.33
111. Magdalena Zalewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 1 0.17
112. Kaja Słowińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 1 0.25
113. Małgorzata Kutyńska La Basket/Nowa Wieś 3 0 0.00
114. Oliwia Ochmańska UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 2 0 0.00
115. Julia Perzanowska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 4 0 0.00
116. Wiktoria Bajor La Basket/Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00
117. Oliwia Majewska UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 2 0 0.00
118. Antonina Trukawka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 0 0.00
119. Magdalena Mikołajczyk La Basket/Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00
120. Wiktoria Siwek UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 0 0.00
121. Maja Balcerek Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 0 0.00
122. Oliwia Pacocha La Basket/Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00
123. Paulina Wodzińska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 0 0.00
124. Amelia Łasica UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 3 0 0.00