WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maja Wesołowska UKS NW - MKS PR 12 215 17.92
2. Aleksandra Poniatowska UKS NW - MKS PR 12 192 16.00
3. Maja Zajączkowska UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa, UKS La Basket II Warszawa 10 179 17.90
4. Milena Jarkiewicz UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 13 163 12.54
5. Julia Torsz UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 151 13.73
6. Klaudia Węcłaś MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 8 150 18.75
7. Agata Młyńska UKS NW - MKS PR 12 149 12.42
8. Weronika Tomaszuk MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 10 121 12.10
9. Matylda Głowacka UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 10 120 12.00
10. Maja Olczak MKK 11 Siedlce 8 117 14.63
11. Konstancja Proniewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 115 10.45
12. Eda Balkan MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 8 110 13.75
13. Ewa Błońska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 8 107 13.38
14. Paulina Donica UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 10 97 9.70
15. Katarzyna Grzywna UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 12 97 8.08
16. Natalia Donica UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 8 94 11.75
17. Kinga Cichecka UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 6 94 15.67
18. Natalia Brewczuk SKS 12 Warszawa 10 89 8.90
19. Weronika Owczarek UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 7 88 12.57
20. Daria Łapińska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 11 85 7.73
21. Aleksandra Pliszka UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 7 85 12.14
22. Aleksandra Pniewska UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 8 84 10.50
23. Alicja Głąbikowska UKS NW - MKS PR 12 82 6.83
24. Gabriela Guzek MKK 11 Siedlce 10 82 8.20
25. Hanna Lewczyk UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 7 80 11.43
26. Oliwia Sokołowska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 12 79 6.58
27. Wiktoria Kobylińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 77 11.00
28. Alicja Mirkiewicz UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 9 73 8.11
29. Kinga Kędracka UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 11 68 6.18
30. Julia Runkwitz UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 8 68 8.50
31. Iga Gejcyg UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 9 67 7.44
32. Karolina Ułan UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 8 65 8.13
33. Aleksandra Kowalska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 10 65 6.50
34. Oliwia Wojtasik UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 8 64 8.00
35. Maja Żak MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 7 63 9.00
36. Iga Gołdyn UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 9 61 6.78
37. Maria Pokusa MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 8 61 7.63
38. Wiktoria Rutkowska UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 6 60 8.57
39. Wiktoria Chisman SKS 12 Warszawa 10 59 5.90
40. Oliwia Zawadka UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 9 58 6.44
41. Zuzanna Ludwiczuk UKS Trójka I Żyrardów, UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 10 57 5.70
42. Emilia Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 56 8.00
43. Gabriela Zaron MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 6 55 9.17
44. Zuzanna Uszyńska MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 15 54 3.60
45. Zuzanna Krasuska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 54 7.71
46. Karolina Mackiewicz MKK 11 Siedlce 10 53 5.30
47. Weronika Mackiewicz MKK 11 Siedlce 10 50 5.00
48. Aleksandra Bliźniuk MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 9 49 5.44
49. Klaudia Matusiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 48 4.36
50. Olga Prokopińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 8 41 5.13
51. Natalia Zaworska UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 10 41 4.10
52. Rozalia Jaworowska MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 9 40 4.44
53. Aleksandra Smolarczyk MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 9 38 4.22
54. Natalia Chrzanowska MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 12 38 3.17
55. Gabriela Kowalska UKS La Basket II Warszawa 5 36 7.20
56. Zuzanna Stefankiewicz UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 9 36 4.00
57. Natalia Teklińska UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 35 3.18
58. Zuzanna Wituszyńska UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 6 34 5.67
59. Zuzanna Wasilewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 34 3.09
60. Dagmara Dziedzic UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 8 34 4.25
61. Gabriela Gawrylak MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 11 34 3.09
62. Katarzyna Świłło SKS 12 Warszawa 10 33 3.30
63. Daria Bączyk MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 9 33 3.67
64. Natalia Łabuć UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 31 2.82
65. Aleksandra Kryńska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 7 31 4.43
66. Zuzanna Andrzejuk UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 30 3.33
67. Zuzanna Dropińska UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 5 30 6.00
68. Karolina Machalska UKS Huragan Wołomin 10 29 2.90
69. Zuzanna Gacka UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 7 28 4.00
70. Katarzyna Przybytniak UKS La Basket II Warszawa 5 28 5.60
71. Weronika Kobza MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 11 28 2.55
72. Julia, Zofia Rupiewicz UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 7 28 4.00
73. Paulina Ziętek UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 10 27 2.70
74. Katarzyna Cześnik MKK 11 Siedlce 7 27 3.38
75. Oliwia Baranowska SKS 12 Warszawa 7 27 3.86
76. Julia Zduniak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 26 3.71
77. Julia Paradowska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 7 26 3.71
78. Natalia Raczyńska UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 6 25 4.17
79. Daria Borys MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 8 25 3.13
80. Oliwia Stawczyk UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 8 24 3.00
81. Aleksandra Świercz MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 8 24 3.00
82. Patrycja Dybowska MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 7 24 3.43
83. Małgorzata Tarnawska UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 9 23 2.56
84. Aleksandra Waldzińska MKK 11 Siedlce 9 22 2.44
85. Julia Małkiewicz UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 8 22 2.75
86. Aleksandra Sijka UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 7 20 2.86
87. Nadia Buszczyńska UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 10 20 2.00
88. Milena Siwirska UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 7 20 2.86
89. Patrycja Nowakowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 8 20 2.50
90. Maja Majewska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 9 20 2.22
91. Julia Siuta SKS 12 Warszawa 7 19 2.71
92. Barbara Lubaszka SKS 12 Warszawa 9 19 2.11
93. Julia Dzięcioł SKS 12 Warszawa 7 19 2.71
94. Magdalena Staszczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 9 19 2.11
95. Zofia Mikołajczyk UKS La Basket II Warszawa 5 18 3.60
96. Patrycja Depciuch UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 5 18 3.60
97. Gabriela Grabowska MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 11 18 1.64
98. Amelia Szkop MKK 11 Siedlce 10 18 1.80
99. Karolina Flaga UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 10 17 1.70
100. Olga Łaś MUKS I Piaseczno 5 17 3.40
101. Małgorzata Judycka UKS NW - MKS PR 11 17 1.55
102. Zofia Solińska UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 6 17 2.83
103. Julia Hryciuk UKS NW - MKS PR 11 17 1.55
104. Kamila Kowalska MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 7 16 2.29
105. Weronika Wiśniewska UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 8 16 2.00
106. Zofia Maciejko MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 9 15 1.67
107. Natalia Łuczyk UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 15 2.14
108. Kamila Berus MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 7 14 2.00
109. Julia Mróz UKS NW - MKS PR 7 14 2.00
110. Justyna Sajkiewicz UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 7 14 2.00
111. Marta Bugaj UKS Huragan Wołomin 10 14 1.40
112. Aleksandra Dadacz UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 10 13 1.30
113. Julia Serafin UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 9 12 1.33
114. Luiza Dobrzyńska UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 12 1.50
115. Gabriela Jenerałek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 8 11 1.38
116. Natalia Lemieszek MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 5 11 2.20
117. Zofia Wojak SKS 12 Warszawa 8 11 1.38
118. Natalia Kuchta UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 10 1.43
119. Zuzanna Maksymów UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 9 10 1.11
120. Alicja Tomczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 6 10 1.67
121. Maja Soszyńska MKK 11 Siedlce 10 10 1.00
122. Wiktoria Połeć UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 6 10 1.67
123. Zuzanna Jaworska MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 5 9 1.80
124. Weronika Wyrzykowska MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 5 9 1.80
125. Aleksandra Leś SKS 12 Warszawa 9 9 1.00
126. Amelia Kotarska MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 7 8 1.14
127. Oliwia Kołodziej UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 4 8 2.00
128. Maja Rygiel UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 7 8 1.14
129. Oliwia Kądziela UKS NW - MKS PR 7 8 1.14
130. Paulina Chudzio MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 7 8 1.14
131. Matylda Gacka SKS 12 Warszawa 6 7 1.17
132. Gabriela Socha UKS NW - MKS PR 8 7 0.88
133. Alicja Dębska UKS La Basket II Warszawa 3 7 2.33
134. Wiktoria Mostowska UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 9 6 0.67
135. Aleksandra Malinowska UKS Trójka I Żyrardów 5 6 1.20
136. Olga Karolina Woźniak MKK 11 Siedlce 9 6 0.67
137. Zofia Skoneczna UKS La Basket II Warszawa 5 6 1.20
138. Magdalena Sieklucka UKS La Basket II Warszawa 5 5 1.00
139. Klaudia Jagiełło MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 5 1.00
140. Maja Kaczanowska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 5 1.00
141. Zofia Wielądek MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 6 4 0.67
142. Sara Pietrzak MKK 11 Siedlce 7 4 0.57
143. Ada Bieniek MKK 11 Siedlce 8 4 0.50
144. Dominika Kwasiborska UKS NW - MKS PR 11 4 0.36
145. Weronika Kulesza UKS La Basket II Warszawa 4 4 1.00
146. Zuzanna Uniszewska SKS 12 Warszawa 8 4 0.50
147. Aleksandra Adamczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 4 1.00
148. Weronika Kowalczyk UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 8 4 0.50
149. Patrycja Ziemkiewicz UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 8 4 0.50
150. Julia Sieczka UKS Trójka II Żyrardów 4 4 1.00
151. Olga Lewnau SKS 12 Warszawa 7 4 0.57
152. Zuzanna Frandt MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 3 0.60
153. Julia Kossowska UKS La Basket II Warszawa 4 3 0.75
154. Maja Kierzkowska MKK 11 Siedlce 5 3 0.60
155. Oliwia Jendrzejewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 3 0.27
156. Wanesa Góral UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 2 0.25
157. Kaja Kowalska UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 5 2 0.40
158. Paulina Korecka UKS La Basket HUSSAR Warszawa 9 2 0.22
159. Oliwia Pacocha UKS NW - MKS PR 8 2 0.25
160. Aleksandra Zgoda UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 4 2 0.50
161. Patrycja Kliś SKS 12 Warszawa 8 2 0.25
162. Kinga Kowalczyk UKS NW - MKS PR 11 2 0.18
163. Paulina Li-U-Fa Falkowska UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 5 2 0.40
164. Marta Wróblewska UKS La Basket II Warszawa 3 0 0.00
165. Renata Zielińska-Borkowska MUKS I Piaseczno, MUKS II Piaseczno 4 0 0.00
166. Jagoda Kuryłek SKS 12 Warszawa 7 0 0.00
167. Amelia Tuszyńska MKK 11 Siedlce 7 0 0.00
168. Klaudia Czyżak UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 7 0 0.00
169. Antonina Trukawka UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 6 0 0.00
170. Oliwia Wilczyńska UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 5 0 0.00
171. Wiktoria Kossowska UKS La Basket II Warszawa 3 0 0.00
172. Olga Zawistowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 0 0.00