WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Eryk Gąsiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 22 524 23.82
2. Bartosz Prokopowicz Polonia Warszawa 19 390 20.53
3. Oliwier Szczęsny MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 20 368 18.40
4. Jakub Dłużewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 17 324 19.06
5. Dominik Stasiak MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 21 305 14.52
6. Jakub Piętowski Polonia Warszawa 20 283 14.15
7. Maciej Karolonek UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 17 240 14.12
8. Kacper Andziak MKS Ochota Warszawa 19 230 12.11
9. Maksymilian Witczak MKS Pruszków, UKS Trójka Żyrardów 20 216 10.80
10. Michał Czerniawski MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 23 215 9.35
11. Mateusz Kwiatkowski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 20 213 10.65
12. Stanisław Kozera MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 25 208 8.32
13. Marcel Piotrowicz Polonia Warszawa 19 205 10.79
14. Jakub Trociński MKS Pruszków, UKS Trójka Żyrardów 23 196 8.52
15. Patryk Czyżewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 16 190 11.88
16. Michał Szymański UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 17 190 11.18
17. Kacper Kiełbiowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 28 186 6.64
18. Jakub Pakuła MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 32 185 5.78
19. Krystian Kryczka MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 23 182 7.91
20. Kacper Wójcik MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 27 178 6.59
21. Maciej Harasimiuk MKS Pruszków 15 176 11.73
22. Kamil Witczak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 18 174 9.67
23. Jakub Wałachowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 21 171 8.14
24. Jeremi Leski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 16 169 10.56
25. Jakub Tarach UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 12 168 14.00
26. Mateusz Konefał Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 16 161 10.06
27. Eryk Stępniewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 17 156 9.18
28. Bartosz Górnicki MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 21 152 7.24
29. Krystian Ziębiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 20 152 7.60
30. Antoni Juraszewski MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 21 151 7.19
31. Norbert Kaliciński MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 21 149 7.10
32. Kacper Cholewa MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 20 148 7.40
33. Kuba Znamiec UKS Białołęka Warszawa 21 143 6.81
34. Piotr Kaczanowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 22 143 6.50
35. Igor Kocielnik UKS Białołęka Warszawa 21 139 6.62
36. Oliwier Dzik UKS Białołęka Warszawa 20 139 6.95
37. Kaj Zarzycki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 17 139 8.18
38. Sebastian Gawin UKS Białołęka Warszawa 20 138 6.90
39. Szymon Kasprzak UKS La Basket Warszawa 17 137 8.06
40. Aleksander Lewandowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 12 131 10.92
41. Igor Socha MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 24 131 5.46
42. Patryk Rosołowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 12 131 10.92
43. Mateusz Czemerys MKS Pruszków 16 130 8.13
44. Aleksander Łyczka MUKS Piaseczno 16 128 8.00
45. Maksymilian Szambelan UKS Białołęka Warszawa 20 125 6.25
46. Mikołaj Zawrotniak UKS La Basket Warszawa 16 122 7.63
47. Mateusz Tokarski UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 14 120 8.57
48. Filip Łochina MKS Pruszków 18 117 6.50
49. Igor Pytliński MKS Ochota Warszawa 15 116 7.73
50. Nikodem Grzyb MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 27 112 4.15
51. Grzegorz Kałek UKS La Basket Warszawa 15 111 7.40
52. Marcin Kujawa MKS Pruszków 13 108 8.31
53. Janusz Ratowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 15 108 7.20
54. Bartosz Kurowski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 22 107 4.86
55. Krystian Jankiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 17 106 6.24
56. Stanisław Kaczmarczyk UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 16 105 6.56
57. Bartłomiej Jaworski UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 13 105 8.08
58. Oskar Ratyński MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 21 105 5.00
59. Jakub Zabłocki Polonia Warszawa 14 104 6.93
60. Piotr Karaffa-Korbu MUKS Piaseczno 16 101 6.31
61. Jakub Hudak UKS Białołęka Warszawa 16 100 6.25
62. Jakub Szumert MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 10 100 10.00
63. Aleksy Walczak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 18 99 5.50
64. Jakub Czółno MUKS Piaseczno 13 99 7.62
65. Mateusz Młynarski UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 14 96 6.86
66. Artur Niemiec MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 27 95 3.52
67. Bartosz Habiera MKS Pruszków 13 91 7.00
68. Sebastian Zamorski UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 13 89 6.85
69. Tymon Pepławski UKS La Basket Warszawa 15 88 5.87
70. Dorian Benigni UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 9 88 9.78
71. Franciszek Szular UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 14 86 6.14
72. Patryk Kania MKS Ochota Warszawa 18 84 4.67
73. Marcin Jakóbowski MKS Pruszków 16 84 5.25
74. Szymon Bromka Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 15 84 5.60
75. Wojciech Wyrzykowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 28 81 2.89
76. Maksym Żabiński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 14 79 5.64
77. Mateusz Towarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 23 78 3.39
78. Stanisław Moskal Polonia Warszawa 20 76 3.80
79. Jan Śmietański MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 15 74 4.93
80. Łukasz Król MKS Pruszków 18 74 4.11
81. Nikodem Feruś MKS Ochota Warszawa 12 74 6.17
82. Aleks Albrewczyński UKS La Basket Warszawa 16 73 4.56
83. Jakub Seferyniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 17 73 4.29
84. Szymon Kunicki MUKS Piaseczno 16 72 4.50
85. Karol Trzeciak Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 15 72 4.80
86. Ryszard Przybytniak MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 18 67 3.72
87. Mateusz Potrzebowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 16 67 4.19
88. Julian Dołgało Polonia Warszawa 19 66 3.47
89. Aleksander Bartkiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 13 65 5.00
90. Grzegorz Skolmowski UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 13 64 4.92
91. Jakub Gomółka UKS Białołęka Warszawa 21 63 3.00
92. Szymon Olszewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 19 63 3.32
93. Nikodem Turczyn MKS Ochota Warszawa 14 62 4.43
94. Benedykt Mydłowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 8 61 7.63
95. Wiktor Jezusek UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 5 60 12.00
96. Miłosz Bernat MUKS Piaseczno 16 60 3.75
97. Dominik Kłusek UKS Białołęka Warszawa 13 60 4.62
98. Aleksander Żak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 15 58 3.87
99. Wiktor Karasiński MKS Ochota Warszawa 14 58 4.14
100. Jakub Kmieć Polonia Warszawa 16 57 3.56
101. Kacper Stępień MKS Ochota Warszawa 19 57 3.00
102. Igor Opala UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 11 57 5.18
103. Jakub Kołakowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 5 56 11.20
104. Szymon Soszyński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 11 54 4.91
105. Aleksander Giedroić UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 9 54 6.00
106. Jakub Osiński UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 54 4.91
107. Filip Kowalczyk UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 11 53 4.82
108. Mikołaj Kostecki MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 13 53 4.08
109. Krzysztof Sałachewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 21 53 2.52
110. Piotr Aniszczyk Polonia Warszawa 18 53 2.94
111. Mateusz Morawski Polonia Warszawa 16 52 3.25
112. Jakub Biernat Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 14 51 3.64
113. Maciej Gackowski UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 14 49 3.50
114. Franciszek Garbacik UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 13 46 3.54
115. Bruno Manowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 10 46 4.60
116. Damian Boć UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 5 46 9.20
117. Kamil Papuga UKS Trójka Żyrardów 19 46 2.42
118. Franciszek Cocyk UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 14 43 3.07
119. Adrian Zawada MUKS Piaseczno 14 41 2.93
120. Michał Strojek MKS Pruszków 13 41 3.15
121. Jan Włoczewski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 19 41 2.16
122. Aleksander Nowaczewski UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 15 40 2.67
123. Bartosz Szymański UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 5 39 7.80
124. Mateusz Januszek UKS La Basket Warszawa 17 39 2.29
125. Maciej Pilarski Polonia Warszawa 17 37 2.18
126. Szymon Remiszewski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 20 36 1.80
127. Jakub Dobrzyński UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 12 36 3.00
128. Piotr Józefczyk Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 14 34 2.43
129. Jacek Markowicz UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 13 34 2.62
130. Konstanty Kozon UKS Białołęka Warszawa 16 34 2.13
131. Piotr Połeć UKS Białołęka Warszawa 20 34 1.70
132. Kacper Kacprzak MKS Pruszków 15 32 2.13
133. Tymoteusz Twarowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 16 32 2.00
134. Adam Krajewski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 14 31 2.21
135. Mateusz Majorowski UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 11 29 2.64
136. Józef Jurkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 11 29 2.64
137. Jan Lisiecki MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 29 2.64
138. Aleksander Grzesiak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 19 26 1.37
139. Michał Dowiatt MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 11 26 2.36
140. Krzysztof Lachowski Polonia Warszawa 12 25 2.08
141. Mikołaj Rajchert UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 11 25 2.27
142. Alan Zalewski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 5 25 5.00
143. Kacper Mikłasz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 20 24 1.20
144. Adam Szablanowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 5 24 4.80
145. Piotr Malinowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 13 23 1.77
146. Jakub Malinowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 5 23 4.60
147. Oliwier Ćwikliński MKS Pruszków 16 22 1.38
148. Filip Przybylski MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 13 22 1.69
149. Aleksander Jagiełło MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 9 21 2.33
150. Dawid Sarosiek SPK Białystok 2 21 10.50
151. Daniel Artel Polonia Warszawa 10 20 2.00
152. Jakub Babiński UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 7 19 2.71
153. Aleksander Skwarek MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 10 19 1.90
154. Wiktor Nurowski Polonia Warszawa 15 19 1.27
155. Filip Rutkowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 6 19 3.17
156. Kacper Szymański UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 10 18 1.80
157. Ignacy Chojnacki UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 18 1.50
158. Adam Kuruś UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 9 18 2.00
159. Bartłomiej Pardo UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 10 17 1.70
160. Olaf Przybytniak MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 17 1.55
161. Wiktor Makowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 15 17 1.13
162. Patryk Zadykowicz PKK Żubry Białystok 2 16 8.00
163. Oskar Szewczyk MKS Pruszków 15 16 1.07
164. Kacper Raszkiewicz UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 5 16 3.20
165. Mateusz Milewski PKK Żubry Białystok 2 16 8.00
166. Piotr Sujka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 16 1.00
167. Filip Krupiński Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 15 15 1.00
168. Jakub Kowalski UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 9 14 1.56
169. Brunon Krzyżowski Polonia Warszawa 13 14 1.08
170. Jakub Cimochowski SPK Białystok 2 13 6.50
171. Michał Babińczuk PKK Żubry Białystok 2 13 6.50
172. Adam Wylot Polonia Warszawa 14 12 0.86
173. Igor, Mateusz Grabiński Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 14 12 0.86
174. Michał Sobczak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 9 12 1.33
175. Szymon Chrzanowski SPK Białystok 2 11 5.50
176. Kacper Dąbrowski MUKS Piaseczno 13 11 0.85
177. Kacper Górski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 5 11 2.20
178. Ignacy Wierzbicki UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 11 10 0.91
179. Damian Olczak UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 7 10 1.43
180. Gabriel Zawadzki SPK Białystok 2 10 5.00
181. Tomasz Kardasz SPK Białystok 2 9 4.50
182. Mateusz Marjankowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 13 8 0.62
183. Piotr Porębski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 12 8 0.67
184. Igor Kudła Polonia Warszawa 15 7 0.47
185. Kacper Tymiński MKS Pruszków 15 7 0.47
186. Jakub Płoszczyca SPK Białystok 2 7 3.50
187. Mariusz Obuchowski PKK Żubry Białystok 2 6 3.00
188. Kamil Miernicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 8 6 0.75
189. Antoni Zdanowicz SPK Białystok 2 6 3.00
190. Mateusz Stelmasiak MKS Ochota Warszawa 14 6 0.43
191. Adam Filipkowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 5 6 1.20
192. Szymon Jasiński SPK Białystok 2 6 3.00
193. Karol Kamiński SPK Białystok 1 6 6.00
194. Maurycy Kłos PKK Żubry Białystok 2 6 3.00
195. Maciej Piasecki UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 5 5 1.00
196. Marcin Rzepnicki SPK Białystok 2 5 2.50
197. Bartosz Czerpak PKK Żubry Białystok 2 5 2.50
198. Mikołaj Koselski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 11 4 0.36
199. Jakub Kozłowski PKK Żubry Białystok 1 4 4.00
200. Jonasz Austin Hannibal PKK Żubry Białystok 2 4 2.00
201. Kacper Sieńko PKK Żubry Białystok 2 4 2.00
202. Hubert Mitkiewicz SPK Białystok 2 4 2.00
203. Kacper Niewczas UKS La Basket Warszawa 10 4 0.40
204. Jakub Koniuch PKK Żubry Białystok 1 4 4.00
205. Julian Jakub Pulawski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 14 3 0.21
206. Przemysław Adamski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 3 2 0.67
207. Robert Mozdyniewicz UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 7 2 0.29
208. Paweł Olszewski SPK Białystok 2 2 1.00
209. Łukasz Anusewicz UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 5 2 0.40
210. Patryk Niewirowski UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 10 2 0.20
211. Jakub Jenorowski PKK Żubry Białystok 1 0 0.00
212. Patryk Bućko SPK Białystok 2 0 0.00
213. Dawid Dąbrowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 4 0 0.00
214. Igor Komar MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 10 0 0.00
215. Tomasz Baranowski SPK Białystok 2 0 0.00
216. Jan Łysynkiewicz PKK Żubry Białystok 1 0 0.00
217. Kacper Piaszczyk UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 3 0 0.00
218. Ambroży Zubrycki SPK Białystok 2 0 0.00
219. Adrian Klim PKK Żubry Białystok 2 0 0.00