WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Katarzyna Szubińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 9 206 22.89
2. Zuzanna Rudenko MUKS Piaseczno 8 189 23.63
3. Zofia Owczarek SKS 12 Warszawa 9 161 17.89
4. Anna Żurecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 9 141 15.67
5. Zuzanna Ciecierska UKS Huragan Wołomin 10 139 13.90
6. Aleksandra Welenc MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 8 115 14.38
7. Aleksandra Dzierżawa UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 105 11.67
8. Paulina Stromecka UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 91 15.17
9. Aleksandra Zając MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 8 89 11.13
10. Martyna Stefańska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 86 12.29
11. Marta Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 8 84 10.50
12. Wiktoria Woźniak SKS 12 Warszawa 8 82 10.25
13. Oliwia Kimont UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 80 10.00
14. Julia Jeleńczak SKS 12 Warszawa 7 78 11.14
15. Daniela Gankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 75 8.33
16. Angelika Mioduchowska MUKS Piaseczno 5 73 14.60
17. Zofia Przybysz MUKS Piaseczno 9 70 7.78
18. Urszula Ciechomska MUKS Piaseczno 9 69 7.67
19. Wiktoria Maślanka MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 8 65 8.13
20. Magdalena Ptak UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 64 7.11
21. Oliwia Niedźwiecka UKS Huragan Wołomin 10 63 6.30
22. Emilia Tołtyżewska UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 62 10.33
23. Julia Romanowska SKS 12 Warszawa 9 61 6.78
24. Wiktoria Przepiórka SKS 12 Warszawa 9 60 6.67
25. Gabriela Kluczyńska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 59 11.80
26. Aleksandra Dec MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 8 51 6.38
27. Natalia Wnuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 50 10.00
28. Klaudia Hajbowicz MUKS Piaseczno 6 48 8.00
29. Małgorzata Pawlak SKS 12 Warszawa 8 48 6.00
30. Natalia Sędzik MUKS Piaseczno 9 47 5.22
31. Roksana Choła UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 40 8.00
32. Zuzanna Lemieszek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 8 39 4.88
33. Wiktoria Jastrzębska UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 38 12.67
34. Natalia Wiewiur Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 9 37 4.11
35. Patrycja Obiegała UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 37 6.17
36. Hanna Kierzkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 37 7.40
37. Gabriela Sosińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 34 8.50
38. Dorota Jakubowicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 27 4.50
39. Nina Sawicka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 9 26 2.89
40. Weronika Poślada UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 25 3.13
41. Patrycja Dąbrowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 25 6.25
42. Aleksandra Mitrowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 23 5.75
43. Weronika Dziura UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 22 2.44
44. Natalia Nowakowska MUKS Piaseczno 9 22 2.44
45. Agata Suska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 20 2.86
46. Kinga Kokosza UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 20 2.50
47. Karolina Błońska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 19 2.71
48. Natalia Lipska UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 15 3.75
49. Wiktoria Rysz SKS 12 Warszawa 7 15 2.14
50. Kamila Kuszewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 6 15 2.50
51. Karolina Nowicka UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 15 2.14
52. Maja Bolesta MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 15 2.14
53. Marta Adamkowska SKS 12 Warszawa 8 13 1.63
54. Karolina Dąbrowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 13 1.44
55. Oliwia Tryc UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 13 2.17
56. Oliwia Grzelewska UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 12 2.00
57. Paulina Gielecińska MUKS Piaseczno 8 11 1.38
58. Natalia Glochowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 11 2.75
59. Joanna Konarska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 10 3.33
60. Hanan Jabbari UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 10 2.50
61. Krystyna Arkabuz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 9 3.00
62. Marta Nowak MUKS Piaseczno 6 8 1.33
63. Aleksandra Stańczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 6 8 1.33
64. Klaudia Sokół UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 8 2.00
65. Kaja Słupska MUKS Piaseczno 6 8 1.33
66. Zofia Grzegorzewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 8 1.60
67. Patrycja Jasińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 6 0.75
68. Patrycja Częścik SKS 12 Warszawa 6 6 1.00
69. Magdalena Szwed UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 6 1.50
70. Monika Sawicka MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 6 0.86
71. Mariola Dzikowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 6 5 0.83
72. Olga Sieczka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 5 1.25
73. Samanta Sienkiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 5 1.67
74. Kalina Kuran UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 4 1.00
75. Kinga Walac Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 4 0.57
76. Aleksandra Sadecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 6 2 0.33
77. Wiktoria Skoneczna UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 2 0.67
78. Karolina Piatikow UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 2 0.40
79. Natalia Szwarc Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 0 0.00
80. Paula Tkacz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0 0.00
81. Wiktoria Brzezińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 0 0.00