WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Oliwia Niedźwiecka UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 114 22.80
2. Klaudia Węcłaś MUKS I Piaseczno 4 94 23.50
3. Aleksandra Mitrowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 87 21.75
4. Wiktoria Plona GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 5 83 16.60
5. Wiktoria Przepiórka SKS 12 Warszawa 4 82 20.50
6. Klaudia Hajbowicz MUKS I Piaseczno 4 76 19.00
7. Natalia Wnuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 69 17.25
8. Karolina Żyła MUKS I Piaseczno 4 64 16.00
9. Magdalena Ptak UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 63 15.75
10. Emilia Tołtyżewska UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 62 15.50
11. Małgorzata Pawlak SKS 12 Warszawa 3 57 19.00
12. Hanna Kierzkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 56 14.00
13. Paulina Krajewska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 5 54 10.80
14. Maja Zajączkowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 53 13.25
15. Urszula Ciechomska MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno 4 51 12.75
16. Anna Żurecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 48 12.00
17. Weronika Poślada UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 47 9.40
18. Weronika Dąbrowska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 5 45 9.00
19. Wiktoria Jastrzębska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 45 22.50
20. Adrianna Lasek MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno 4 42 10.50
21. Gabriela Zaron MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno 3 38 12.67
22. Aleksandra Zając MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 38 19.00
23. Anna Chojnowska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 5 37 7.40
24. Małgorzata Majchrzak MUKS Pivot Piastów 3 37 12.33
25. Natalia Ćwiklińska MUKS Pivot Piastów 3 36 12.00
26. Justyna Szczygielska SMKK Siedlce 3 34 11.33
27. Matylda Głowacka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 32 8.00
28. Katarzyna Bogusz UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 31 7.75
29. Zuzanna Ludwiczuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 30 7.50
30. Dorota Jakubowicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 28 7.00
31. Karolina Błońska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 3 28 9.33
32. Aleksandra Pniewska UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 27 9.00
33. Julia Cesarek MUKS Pivot Piastów 3 26 8.67
34. Marta Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 26 13.00
35. Klaudia Rombel SMKK Siedlce 3 26 8.67
36. Agata Młyńska UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 25 6.25
37. Patrycja Jasińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 24 6.00
38. Hanan Jabbari SKS 12 Warszawa 4 24 6.00
39. Martyna Zysk GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 5 23 4.60
40. Zuzanna Orzelska MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno 3 23 7.67
41. Aleksandra Bliźniuk MUKS II Piaseczno 4 23 5.75
42. Julia Zalewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 3 22 7.33
43. Michalina Moszyńska SMKK Siedlce 3 22 7.33
44. Aleksandra Smolarczyk MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno 3 22 7.33
45. Zuzanna Wasilewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 20 6.67
46. Maja Olczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 19 9.50
47. Aleksandra Kowalska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 17 4.25
48. Kamila Berus MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno 4 17 4.25
49. Aleksandra Sadecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 17 4.25
50. Patrycja Częścik SKS 12 Warszawa 4 16 4.00
51. Weronika Kobza MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno 4 16 4.00
52. Oliwia Włodarczyk MUKS I Piaseczno 4 15 3.75
53. Iga Gejcyg UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 15 7.50
54. Weronika Piotrowska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 5 14 2.80
55. Zuzanna Jaworska MUKS II Piaseczno 2 14 7.00
56. Julia Ziąbska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 14 3.50
57. Olga Łaś MUKS I Piaseczno 4 13 3.25
58. Alicja Głąbikowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 13 4.33
59. Julia Kowalczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 3 12 4.00
60. Oliwia Tryc MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 3 12 4.00
61. Joanna Wolak MUKS Pivot Piastów 3 12 4.00
62. Oliwia Zawadka UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 11 3.67
63. Karolina Dąbrowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 11 2.75
64. Zuzanna Tkaczyk-Cichowlas UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 11 3.67
65. Wiktoria Tosnowiec MUKS I Piaseczno 3 11 3.67
66. Julia Paradowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 11 3.67
67. Maja Wesołowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 10 5.00
68. Wiktoria Jeromin UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 10 3.33
69. Natalia Bajerska UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 10 2.50
70. Gabriela Wojtasiak MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 10 5.00
71. Julia Runkwitz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 10 3.33
72. Klaudia Matusiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 10 2.00
73. Gabriela Gawrylak MUKS II Piaseczno 4 9 2.25
74. Zofia Arkabuz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 9 2.25
75. Patrycja Serafin UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 9 4.50
76. Amelia Kotarska MUKS II Piaseczno 3 8 2.67
77. Aleksandra Mućko SMKK Siedlce 3 8 2.67
78. Natalia Chrzanowska MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno 3 8 2.67
79. Hanna Durka SKS 12 Warszawa 3 8 2.67
80. Natalia Kobza MUKS I Piaseczno 2 8 4.00
81. Małgorzata Rosa MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 7 3.50
82. Kinga Walac Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 7 1.75
83. Aleksandra Proc SKS 12 Warszawa 3 7 2.33
84. Aleksandra Stachelska MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 7 3.50
85. Gabriela Grabowska MUKS II Piaseczno 3 7 2.33
86. Wiktoria Kobylińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 6 3.00
87. Kinga Bilarska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 6 2.00
88. Kamila Pilarska MUKS I Piaseczno 4 6 1.50
89. Oliwia Gołębiowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 6 2.00
90. Natalia Łabuć UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 6 2.00
91. Emilia Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 4 2.00
92. Natalia Lipska SKS 12 Warszawa 4 4 1.00
93. Natalia Dobrowolska MUKS I Piaseczno 3 4 1.33
94. Karolina Domaradzka UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 4 1.00
95. Joanna Konarska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 4 2.00
96. Weronika Zapisek MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 4 2.00
97. Katarzyna Bodych Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 4 2.00
98. Julia Małkiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 4 2.00
99. Inga Zalewska MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno 3 4 1.33
100. Patrycja Obiegała UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 3 1.00
101. Anna Laskowska MUKS I Piaseczno 3 3 1.00
102. Alicja Łukawska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 5 3 0.60
103. Zuzanna Uniszewska SKS 12 Warszawa 4 3 0.75
104. Wioletta Ruszczyńska SKS 12 Warszawa 3 3 1.00
105. Karolina Machalska UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 3 0.75
106. Zuzanna Stachelska MUKS Pivot Piastów 2 2 1.00
107. Kamila Kuszewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 2 1.00
108. Aleksandra Waldzińska SMKK Siedlce 2 2 1.00
109. Gabriela Jenerałek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 2 1.00
110. Weronika Bożek MUKS I Piaseczno 2 2 1.00
111. Maria Lichograj SMKK Siedlce 3 2 0.67
112. Nadia Buszczyńska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 2 1.00
113. Amelia Szkop SMKK Siedlce 3 2 0.67
114. Gabriela Kowalska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 2 1.00
115. Maja Soszyńska SMKK Siedlce 3 2 0.67
116. Klaudia Grabowska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 4 1 0.25
117. Izabela Krajewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 1 0.33
118. Hanna Kurowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 0 0.00
119. Katarzyna Grunwald Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 0 0.00
120. Matylda Gacka SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0 0.00
121. Marta Mierzejewska MUKS I Piaseczno 3 0 0.00
122. Weronika Mackiewicz SMKK Siedlce 3 0 0.00
123. Zuzanna Kurpik MUKS Pivot Piastów 3 0 0.00
124. Patrycja Konopka GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 5 0 0.00
125. Magdalena Czechowska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0 0.00
126. Weronika Poprawa Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 0 0.00
127. Emilia Adamowicz SMKK Siedlce 3 0 0.00
128. Oliwia Rudnik SMKK Siedlce 3 0 0.00
129. Karolina Mackiewicz SMKK Siedlce 3 0 0.00