WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Oliwier Duchnowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 50 25.00
2. Franciszek Kępiński UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 45 22.50
3. Kordian Gadomski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 2 42 21.00
4. Franciszek Mariat Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 35 17.50
5. Patryk Rosołowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 35 17.50
6. Wiktor Górzyński KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 34 17.00
7. Marcin Składanowski Polonia Warszawa 2 33 16.50
8. Oliwier Szczęsny MKS Grójec 2 31 15.50
9. Mikołaj Kot MKS Grójec 2 31 15.50
10. Dominik Krakowiak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 30 15.00
11. Paweł Jaroszewicz Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 2 30 15.00
12. Bartosz Prokopowicz Polonia Warszawa 2 29 14.50
13. Maksymilian Studzienny Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 2 28 14.00
14. Jakub Piętowski Polonia Warszawa 2 26 13.00
15. Wojciech Nojszewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 25 25.00
16. Tymon Pepławski UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 24 12.00
17. Jakub Dłużewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 24 12.00
18. Bartosz Górnicki KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 24 12.00
19. Filip Bluszcz Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 22 11.00
20. Błażej Lisek KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 22 11.00
21. Aleksander Garbacz MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 22 22.00
22. Norbert Kaliciński MKS Grójec 2 18 9.00
23. Jakub Rak MKS Grójec 2 18 9.00
24. Dawid Pietrusiński MKS Grójec 2 18 9.00
25. Oskar Ciupak UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 18 18.00
26. Kamil Witczak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 18 18.00
27. Piotr Łazarek MUKS Piaseczno 1 17 17.00
28. Bartosz Sitek MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 17 17.00
29. Karol Zawistowski Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 2 17 8.50
30. Dominik Stasiak MKS Grójec 2 17 8.50
31. Kuba Zieliński Polonia Warszawa 2 16 8.00
32. Jakub Sarna UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 16 16.00
33. Piotr Rejent Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 2 16 8.00
34. Wiktor Szewczyk KS Legion Legionowo 1 15 15.00
35. Krystian Jankiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 14 7.00
36. Adam Lisewski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 14 14.00
37. Krystian Graff Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 2 14 7.00
38. Szymon Kołakowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 14 14.00
39. Filip Karczemny KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 14 7.00
40. Eryk Gąsiński UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 13 6.50
41. Jakub Trześniewski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 13 13.00
42. Kamil Michalczuk Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 12 6.00
43. Jakub Zalewski Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 2 12 6.00
44. Alan Wilkowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 12 12.00
45. Michał Sysiak KS Legion Legionowo 1 11 11.00
46. Mikołaj Grzesiak UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 11 5.50
47. Mikołaj Komorowski KS Legion Legionowo 1 11 11.00
48. Mikołaj Bubak Polonia Warszawa 1 10 10.00
49. Michał Kujawa KS Legion Legionowo 1 10 10.00
50. Aleksy Chwedczuk UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 10 10.00
51. Aleks Albrewczyński UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 10 5.00
52. Krystian Dziekanowicz Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 2 10 5.00
53. Kacper Burczaniuk Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 10 5.00
54. Kacper Poradzki MKS Grójec 2 10 5.00
55. Jakub Wojciechowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 10 10.00
56. Piotr Suski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 9 4.50
57. Aleksander Łyczka MUKS Piaseczno 1 9 9.00
58. Jarosław Osiecki Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 1 8 8.00
59. Bartłomiej Kwieciński MKS Grójec 2 8 4.00
60. Kaan Sancakli MUKS Piaseczno 1 8 8.00
61. Jakub Stachelski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 8 4.00
62. Jan Kryśko MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 8 8.00
63. Łukasz Hendrych MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 7 7.00
64. Igor Strzałkowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 7 3.50
65. Kajetan Wójcik KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 7 3.50
66. Kacper Cholewa KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 7 3.50
67. Krystian Godlewski Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 2 7 3.50
68. Michał Szymański UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 6 6.00
69. Tomasz Pluciński Polonia Warszawa 1 6 6.00
70. Adam Majewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 6 3.00
71. Jan Dziadowicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 6 6.00
72. Jędrzej Hamerla MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 6 6.00
73. Wiktor Skrzek Polonia Warszawa 1 6 6.00
74. Jakub Demediuk Polonia Warszawa 2 5 2.50
75. Patryk Bednarski Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 2 5 2.50
76. Jakub Gajownik Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 2 5 2.50
77. Paweł Mulik Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 1 5 5.00
78. Szymon Rusin MKS Grójec 2 5 2.50
79. Grzegorz Kałek UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 5 5.00
80. Mateusz Łoń UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 5 5.00
81. Filip Spychalski MUKS Piaseczno 1 4 4.00
82. Artur Niemiec MKS Grójec 2 4 2.00
83. Maciej Deplewski KS Legion Legionowo 1 4 4.00
84. Bartosz Sobieski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 2 4 2.00
85. Maksymilian Oszako Polonia Warszawa 2 4 2.00
86. Adam Pękacki MKS Grójec 2 3 1.50
87. Olaf Sławiński KS Legion Legionowo 1 3 3.00
88. Jakub Trochimowicz Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 2 1.00
89. Łukasz Walędzik UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 2 1.00
90. Wojciech Wyrzykowski MKS Grójec 1 2 2.00
91. Patryk Piekarski MUKS Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
92. Łukasz Mysiorski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 1 2 2.00
93. Kacper Gawroński Polonia Warszawa 2 2 1.00
94. Ignacy Ruszkowski Polonia Warszawa 1 2 2.00
95. Kacper Głodkiewicz KS Legion Legionowo 1 2 2.00
96. Olaf Marszał UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 2 2.00
97. Bartosz Wysmoliński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 2 2.00
98. Stanisław Kosterski MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 2 2.00
99. Franciszek Przybytniak MKS Grójec 1 2 2.00
100. Mateusz Dziura Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 2 1.00
101. Jan Laskowski MUKS Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
102. Mateusz Potrzebowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 2 2.00
103. Beniamin Efe Oyeye Polonia Warszawa 2 2 1.00
104. Szymon Nawojski KS Legion Legionowo 1 0 0.00
105. Krzysztof Litwiński KS Legion Legionowo 1 0 0.00
106. Bartłomiej Szmytke Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 1 0 0.00
107. Michał Gwardiak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 1 0 0.00
108. Jakub Łuczyński MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
109. Artur Kaczmarek UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 0 0.00
110. Adam, Grzegorz Szatyłowicz Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 2 0 0.00
111. Krystian Embradora Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 1 0 0.00
112. Mateusz Jaz-Kadziński MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
113. Piotr Sułkowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 0 0.00
114. Igor Witkowski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 0 0.00
115. Maciej Wytrykowski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 1 0 0.00
116. Mateusz Majewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 0 0.00
117. Stefan Twarowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 0 0.00
118. Jakub Trybek MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 0 0.00
119. Antoni Bejm Polonia Warszawa 1 0 0.00
120. Patryk, Szymon Lenarcik MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
121. Maksymilian Kacprzak Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 1 0 0.00
122. Bernard Lewandowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 0 0.00
123. Jakub Matysiak KS Legion Legionowo 1 0 0.00
124. Piotr Brodzik MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 0 0.00
125. Kaj Zarzycki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 0 0.00
126. Krzysztof Jastrzębski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 1 0 0.00
127. Tomasz Szmidla Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 1 0 0.00
128. Tadeusz Jankowiak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 0 0.00
129. Adam Gajda Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 0 0.00