WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Olaf Purzycki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 17 436 25.65
2. Kacper Gordon Polonia Warszawa 19 413 21.74
3. Antoni Michalski UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 21 406 19.33
4. Jakub Ambroziak Polonia Warszawa 21 402 19.14
5. Jakub Ramotowski MKS Pruszków 16 396 24.75
6. Ahmed Kadir UKS La Basket Warszawa, UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 22 396 18.00
7. Szymon Kołakowski UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 27 393 14.04
8. Krystian Okrutny KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 18 349 19.39
9. Kacper Skup UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 21 297 14.14
10. Aleksy Białowąs UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 18 283 15.72
11. Miłosz Rojecki KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 18 283 15.72
12. Patryk Kordowiecki Legia Warszawa 17 270 15.88
13. Kacper Szewczyk MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS Piaseczno 17 268 15.76
14. Jakub Wasilewski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 18 265 14.72
15. Filip Markiewicz KS Legion Legionowo 10 263 26.30
16. Iwo Pokorski Polonia Warszawa 18 261 14.50
17. Mikołaj Racinowski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 17 261 15.35
18. Jakub Siedlikowski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 20 250 12.50
19. Jan Szumilewicz UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 21 244 11.62
20. Jakub Dźwigała UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 19 241 12.68
21. Kacper Kaźmierczak MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS Piaseczno 16 222 13.88
22. Daniel Krupieńczyk UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 21 211 10.05
23. Maciej Tekliński MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS Piaseczno 16 204 12.75
24. Jakub Chechłacz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 202 12.63
25. Franciszek Kępiński UKS La Basket Warszawa 18 195 10.83
26. Wiktor Górzyński KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 19 190 10.00
27. Patryk Benigni Legia Warszawa 16 183 11.44
28. Jan Dziadowicz UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 28 180 6.43
29. Jan Tomaszewski Polonia Warszawa 18 177 9.83
30. Sebastian Stanisławski Polonia Warszawa 20 170 8.50
31. Jakub Trześniewski KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 15 167 11.13
32. Bartosz Podliński MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS Piaseczno 17 165 9.71
33. Dawid Baum MKS Pruszków 16 163 10.19
34. Krystian Śnieg UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 19 160 8.42
35. Aleksy Chwedczuk UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 16 158 9.88
36. Bartosz Wysmoliński UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 13 148 11.38
37. Kosma Kłagisz MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS Piaseczno 15 147 9.80
38. Jan Ciesielczyk MKS Pruszków 16 146 9.13
39. Dominik Krakowiak KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 24 144 6.00
40. Paweł Przydatek UKS La Basket Warszawa, UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 15 144 9.60
41. Bartosz Dobiasz Legia Warszawa 10 142 14.20
42. Mikołaj Dąbrowski Legia Warszawa 15 140 9.33
43. Mikołaj Komorowski KS Legion Legionowo 12 139 11.58
44. Kacper Krause MKS Pruszków 16 136 8.50
45. Jakub Sarna UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 21 135 6.43
46. Piotr Rejowski UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 13 127 9.77
47. Grzegorz Aronowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 17 125 7.35
48. Miłosz Perka MKS Pruszków 13 125 9.62
49. Maciej Deplewski KS Legion Legionowo 13 125 9.62
50. Błażej Lisek KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 16 124 7.75
51. Mateusz Popowski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 15 123 8.20
52. Paweł Trypus PKK Żubry Białystok 5 122 24.40
53. Adam Nyckowski UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 18 121 6.72
54. Antoni Fokt KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 13 121 9.31
55. Mateusz Gajewski UKS La Basket Warszawa, UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 13 121 9.31
56. Jakub Janik Polonia Warszawa 12 114 9.50
57. Paweł Szeliga UKS La Basket Warszawa, UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 22 114 5.18
58. Michał Konieczny Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 15 109 7.27
59. Oskar Ciupak UKS La Basket Warszawa 16 109 6.81
60. Jakub Matysiak KS Legion Legionowo 13 109 8.38
61. Kacper Bal UKS La Basket Warszawa 16 108 6.75
62. Paweł Staszelis UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 16 105 6.56
63. Wiktor Kania Polonia Warszawa 15 105 7.00
64. Bartosz Głowacki KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 12 102 8.50
65. Bartłomiej Miros MKS Pruszków 15 102 6.80
66. Kacper Jamiołkowski MKS Pruszków 10 101 10.10
67. Benjamin Gabrovic UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 16 100 6.25
68. Igor Strzałkowski KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 15 96 6.40
69. Damian Pawłowski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 15 95 6.33
70. Jan Fabisiak KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 24 95 3.96
71. Mikołaj Witkowski Legia Warszawa 14 93 6.64
72. Maksymilian Grzelecki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 14 92 6.57
73. Patryk Alexandrowicz Legia Warszawa 15 90 6.00
74. Kajetan Wójcik KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 23 85 3.70
75. Kacper Rydzek Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 16 85 5.31
76. Stanisław Woźniak UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 81 7.36
77. Olaf Wiśniewski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 21 81 3.86
78. Dawid Nowakowski - Michalski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 10 79 7.90
79. Jakub Makowski MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS Piaseczno 16 77 4.81
80. Marcin Kulisiewicz Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 14 76 5.43
81. Patryk Rosołowski KS Rosa Sport II Radom 12 75 6.25
82. Kacper Kiełczewski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 18 72 4.00
83. Filip Różański KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 9 70 7.78
84. Wiktor Bogucki MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS Piaseczno 15 70 4.67
85. Mateusz Janik Polonia Warszawa 16 69 4.31
86. Karol Darczuk MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS Piaseczno 16 68 4.25
87. Marcin Składanowski Polonia Warszawa 17 68 4.00
88. Damian Różański KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 9 67 7.44
89. Aleksander Mentrak Legia Warszawa 17 67 3.94
90. Mateusz Ficygowski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 15 62 4.13
91. Wiktor Żmijewski KS Legion Legionowo 7 60 8.57
92. Jakub Jagodziński MKS Pruszków 15 59 3.93
93. Radion Kożewnikow UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 58 5.27
94. Aleksander Jano UKS Trójka Żyrardów 17 56 3.29
95. Adam Lisewski UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 15 54 3.60
96. Bartłomiej Zakrzewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 18 54 3.00
97. Filip Karczemny KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 23 52 2.26
98. Piotr Bobka PKK Żubry Białystok 5 50 10.00
99. Maciej Koczorowski UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 13 42 3.23
100. Kamil Piekarski PKK Żubry Białystok 4 41 10.25
101. Dawid Filipowski KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 17 40 2.35
102. Adam Majewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 39 3.00
103. Michał Kowalczyk Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 10 38 3.80
104. Kacper Jarmiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 15 36 2.40
105. Igor Rudnik UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 14 36 2.57
106. Artur Zabiega UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 11 36 3.27
107. Mikołaj Grzesiak UKS La Basket Warszawa 10 35 3.50
108. Wiktor Bobrowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 14 34 2.43
109. Jan Szymański Legia Warszawa 13 33 2.54
110. Tomasz Pluciński Polonia Warszawa 14 31 2.21
111. Kacper Witkiewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 30 15.00
112. Adam Słobodzin MKS Pruszków 14 30 2.14
113. Jan Laskowski UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 11 30 2.73
114. Hubert Jaworowski PKK Żubry Białystok 5 29 5.80
115. Aleksnader Letkiewicz KS Legion Legionowo 10 28 2.80
116. Szymon Boboryko PKK Żubry Białystok 4 26 6.50
117. Jan Tomczyk KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 8 22 2.75
118. Tadeusz Jankowiak UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 15 21 1.40
119. Łukasz Szywalski MUKS Piaseczno, MUKS Piaseczno 10 19 1.90
120. Jakub Liszewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 15 19 1.27
121. Maciej Kolibowski UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 16 18 1.13
122. Filip Parfieniuk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 18 9.00
123. Seweryn Kryczka KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 10 18 1.80
124. Łukasz Kępka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 17 18 1.06
125. Maksymilian Perzyna MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 17 17.00
126. Jakub Ratajczyk UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 16 1.78
127. Jakub Dekarz PKK Żubry Białystok 5 16 3.20
128. Andrzej Trytko Polonia Warszawa 17 15 0.88
129. Paweł Rudzik PKK Żubry Białystok 5 15 3.00
130. Adrian Martyniuk UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 12 15 1.25
131. Wojciech Lachowicz MKS Pruszków 11 14 1.27
132. Grzegorz Rybak MKS Pruszków 14 14 1.00
133. Wiktor Małkowski Legia Warszawa 10 14 1.40
134. Krzysztof Litwiński KS Legion Legionowo 10 13 1.30
135. Jakub Grigoruk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 12 6.00
136. Dominik Hołdak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 9 11 1.22
137. Mikołaj Zieliński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 13 10 0.77
138. Olaf Sławiński KS Legion Legionowo 10 10 1.00
139. Maciej Walerian MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 10 5.00
140. Piotr Sułkowski KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 21 10 0.48
141. Jan Paterek MKS Pruszków 9 9 1.00
142. Patryk Iwaszczuk SPK Białystok 1 9 9.00
143. Rafał Radziszewski PKK Żubry Białystok 5 9 1.80
144. Łukasz Kaszuba SPK Białystok 1 9 9.00
145. Wiktor Szewczyk KS Legion Legionowo 9 8 0.89
146. Krystian Stelmach SPK Białystok 1 8 8.00
147. Jakub Gniadek KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 9 7 0.78
148. Szymon Sienkiewicz SPK Białystok 1 6 6.00
149. Piotr Hryniewicz PKK Żubry Białystok 3 5 1.67
150. Jakub Świetliczny MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 4 2.00
151. Paweł Bieliński SPK Białystok 1 4 4.00
152. Kajetan Świerczyński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 3 0.25
153. Bartosz Sitek PKK Żubry Białystok 4 2 0.50
154. Bartłomiej Bielski PKK Żubry Białystok 4 2 0.50
155. Dominik Nazarko MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 2 2.00
156. Filip Mateuszuk KS Legion Legionowo 8 2 0.25
157. Konrad Panglisz SPK Białystok 1 1 1.00
158. Dawid Szczepaniak SPK Białystok 1 0 0.00
159. Adrian Januszewski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 0.00
160. Mikołaj Andrzejuk SPK Białystok 1 0 0.00
161. Norbert Niemyjski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 0.00