WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Pkt Mecze c2 w2 % c3 w3 % c w % c1 w1 % A O Sum As F Fw S P B As/S P/S Eval +/-
1. Klaudia Walkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 33 1 0 0 0 0 5 5 100.0000 3 0 0 0 33 0
2. Katarzyna Skrzypczak U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 32 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 50.0000 3 0 0 0 30 0
3. Wiktoria Woźniak SKS 12 Warszawa 2 24 2 0 1 0 0 4 6 66.7000 1 0 0 0 23 0
4. Wiktoria Maślanka MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 22 1 0 3 0 0 4 4 100.0000 3 0 0 0 25 0
5. Alicja Janczak SKS 12 Warszawa 2 20 2 0 0 0 0 6 8 75.0000 1 0 0 0 18 0
6. Maja Zajączkowska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 18 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 0 0 0 0 18 0
7. Aleksandra Welenc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 18 1 0 5 0 0 1 2 50.0000 2 0 0 0 22 0
8. Klaudia Węcłaś MUKS Piaseczno 1 17 1 0 0 0 0 10 11 90.9000 0 0 0 0 16 0
9. Vanessa Engele SKS 12 Warszawa 2 17 2 0 0 0 0 3 6 50.0000 5 0 0 0 14 0
10. Anna Pietkiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 15 1 0 0 0 0 6 8 75.0000 3 0 0 0 13 0
11. Astrid Mbolela Ilunga SKS 12 Warszawa 2 14 2 0 0 0 0 4 5 80.0000 4 0 0 0 13 0
12. Natalia Życka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 13 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 50.0000 1 0 0 0 11 0
13. Łucja Popiacka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 12 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 0 0 0 0 11 0
14. Gabriela Kosior SKS 12 Warszawa 2 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 12 0
15. Weronika Szymczyk U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 11 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 2 0 0 0 10 0
16. Julia Ogonowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 0
17. Klaudia Hajbowicz MUKS Piaseczno 1 10 1 0 0 0 0 2 4 50.0000 2 0 0 0 8 0
18. Mariola Dzikowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 10 0
19. Oliwia Niedźwiecka UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 10 1 0 0 0 0 6 6 100.0000 3 0 0 0 10 0
20. Paulina Stromecka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 10 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 50.0000 1 0 0 0 8 0
21. Julia Sobieraj SKS 12 Warszawa 2 9 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 0 0 0 0 8 0
22. Julia Zdanowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 0
23. Zofia Owczarek SKS 12 Warszawa 2 9 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 10 0
24. Zuzanna Jestadt U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 9 2 0 0 0 0 3 4 75.0000 5 0 0 0 8 0
25. Marta Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 10 0
26. Weronika Bożek MUKS Piaseczno 1 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 0 0 0 0 6 0
27. Iga Radwan SKS 12 Warszawa 2 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 0
28. Wiktoria Grobelska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 7 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.0000 5 0 0 0 7 0
29. Daniela Gankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 7 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 33.3000 5 0 0 0 5 0
30. Olga Łaś MUKS Piaseczno 1 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
31. Martyna Częścik SKS 12 Warszawa 1 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
32. Emilia Tołtyżewska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 1 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
33. Natalia Wnuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 7 0
34. Aleksandra Dec MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 6 0
35. Urszula Ciechomska MUKS Piaseczno 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 2 4 50.0000 4 0 0 0 4 0
36. Wiktoria Jastrzębska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 6 0
37. Aleksandra Kazarnowicz U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 5 0
38. Wiktoria Przepiórka SKS 12 Warszawa 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
39. Sandra Szczerbińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 0
40. Lidia Antolak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0
41. Weronika Dziura UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 4 0
42. Martyna Stefańska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 3 0 0 0 3 0
43. Aleksandra Zając MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0
44. Klaudia Sokół UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0
45. Natalia Dobrowolska MUKS Piaseczno 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0
46. Roksana Choła UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0
47. Agata Młyńska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 3 5 60.0000 1 0 0 0 1 0
48. Oliwia Tryc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0
49. Gabriela Sosińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
50. Hanna Kierzkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
51. Karolina Żyła MUKS Piaseczno 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 1 0 0 0 2 0
52. Zofia Przybysz MUKS Piaseczno 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0
53. Aleksandra Pniewska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
54. Zofia Arkabuz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
55. Dorota Jakubowicz U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
56. Kinga Kokosza UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
57. Aleksandra Mitrowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
58. Barbara Harke MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59. Natalia Lampkowska SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60. Wiktoria Tosnowiec MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61. Anna Laskowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
62. Karolina Dąbrowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63. Aleksandra Dzierżawa UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64. Aleksandra Stańczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65. Weronika Poślada UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
66. Aleksandra Kosowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
67. Karolina Nowicka UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0