WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze +/- suma +/- śr. Eval suma Eval śr.
1. Oliwia Tryc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00 2 2.00
2. Aleksandra Kazarnowicz U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00 5 2.50
3. Maja Zajączkowska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00 18 9.00
4. Gabriela Kosior SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0 0.00 12 6.00
5. Sandra Szczerbińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00 5 5.00
6. Martyna Stefańska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00 3 3.00
7. Aleksandra Welenc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00 22 22.00
8. Oliwia Niedźwiecka UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00 10 10.00
9. Mariola Dzikowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00 10 10.00
10. Aleksandra Dzierżawa UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
11. Iga Radwan SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0 0.00 8 4.00
12. Aleksandra Dec MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00 6 6.00
13. Anna Pietkiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00 13 13.00
14. Wiktoria Tosnowiec MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
15. Julia Zdanowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00 9 9.00
16. Klaudia Hajbowicz MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00 8 8.00
17. Gabriela Sosińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00 2 2.00
18. Klaudia Węcłaś MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00 16 16.00
19. Kinga Kokosza UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
20. Wiktoria Jastrzębska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00 6 6.00
21. Natalia Życka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00 11 5.50
22. Astrid Mbolela Ilunga SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0 0.00 13 6.50
23. Aleksandra Kosowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
24. Aleksandra Pniewska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00 2 1.00
25. Wiktoria Maślanka MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00 25 25.00
26. Karolina Dąbrowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
27. Zofia Przybysz MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00 2 2.00
28. Anna Laskowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
29. Weronika Dziura UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00 4 4.00
30. Hanna Kierzkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00 2 2.00
31. Katarzyna Skrzypczak U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00 30 15.00
32. Natalia Lampkowska SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
33. Barbara Harke MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
34. Lidia Antolak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00 4 4.00
35. Natalia Dobrowolska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00 4 4.00
36. Klaudia Sokół UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00 3 3.00
37. Emilia Tołtyżewska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 1 0 0.00 7 7.00
38. Karolina Nowicka UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
39. Paulina Stromecka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00 8 4.00
40. Łucja Popiacka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00 11 5.50
41. Martyna Częścik SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 0.00 7 7.00
42. Urszula Ciechomska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00 4 4.00
43. Zofia Arkabuz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00 1 1.00
44. Vanessa Engele SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0 0.00 14 7.00
45. Karolina Żyła MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00 2 2.00
46. Zofia Owczarek SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0 0.00 10 5.00
47. Alicja Janczak SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0 0.00 18 9.00
48. Daniela Gankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00 5 5.00
49. Aleksandra Mitrowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
50. Wiktoria Grobelska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0 0.00 7 3.50
51. Julia Sobieraj SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0 0.00 8 4.00
52. Weronika Bożek MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00 6 6.00
53. Julia Ogonowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00 10 10.00
54. Aleksandra Zając MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00 4 4.00
55. Natalia Wnuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00 7 7.00
56. Dorota Jakubowicz U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00 1 0.50
57. Weronika Poślada UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
58. Marta Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00 10 10.00
59. Aleksandra Stańczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
60. Agata Młyńska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00 1 0.50
61. Zuzanna Jestadt U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00 8 4.00
62. Weronika Szymczyk U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00 10 5.00
63. Wiktoria Woźniak SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0 0.00 23 11.50
64. Olga Łaś MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00 8 8.00
65. Roksana Choła UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00 3 3.00
66. Wiktoria Przepiórka SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0 0.00 5 2.50
67. Klaudia Walkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00 33 33.00