WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Klaudia Walkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 33 33.00
2. Wiktoria Maślanka MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 22 22.00
3. Aleksandra Welenc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 18 18.00
4. Klaudia Węcłaś MUKS Piaseczno 1 17 17.00
5. Katarzyna Skrzypczak U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 32 16.00
6. Anna Pietkiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 15 15.00
7. Wiktoria Woźniak SKS 12 Warszawa 2 24 12.00
8. Julia Ogonowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 10 10.00
9. Oliwia Niedźwiecka UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 10 10.00
10. Mariola Dzikowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 10 10.00
11. Alicja Janczak SKS 12 Warszawa 2 20 10.00
12. Klaudia Hajbowicz MUKS Piaseczno 1 10 10.00
13. Maja Zajączkowska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 18 9.00
14. Marta Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 9 9.00
15. Julia Zdanowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 9 9.00
16. Vanessa Engele SKS 12 Warszawa 2 17 8.50
17. Weronika Bożek MUKS Piaseczno 1 8 8.00
18. Martyna Częścik SKS 12 Warszawa 1 7 7.00
19. Olga Łaś MUKS Piaseczno 1 7 7.00
20. Daniela Gankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 7 7.00
21. Emilia Tołtyżewska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 1 7 7.00
22. Natalia Wnuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 7 7.00
23. Astrid Mbolela Ilunga SKS 12 Warszawa 2 14 7.00
24. Natalia Życka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 13 6.50
25. Urszula Ciechomska MUKS Piaseczno 1 6 6.00
26. Wiktoria Jastrzębska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 6 6.00
27. Gabriela Kosior SKS 12 Warszawa 2 12 6.00
28. Łucja Popiacka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 12 6.00
29. Aleksandra Dec MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 6 6.00
30. Weronika Szymczyk U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 11 5.50
31. Sandra Szczerbińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 5 5.00
32. Paulina Stromecka U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 10 5.00
33. Zuzanna Jestadt U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 9 4.50
34. Julia Sobieraj SKS 12 Warszawa 2 9 4.50
35. Zofia Owczarek SKS 12 Warszawa 2 9 4.50
36. Aleksandra Zając MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 4 4.00
37. Iga Radwan SKS 12 Warszawa 2 8 4.00
38. Lidia Antolak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 4 4.00
39. Martyna Stefańska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 4 4.00
40. Weronika Dziura UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 4 4.00
41. Wiktoria Grobelska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 7 3.50
42. Natalia Dobrowolska MUKS Piaseczno 1 3 3.00
43. Klaudia Sokół UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 3 3.00
44. Roksana Choła UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 3 3.00
45. Aleksandra Kazarnowicz U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 5 2.50
46. Wiktoria Przepiórka SKS 12 Warszawa 2 5 2.50
47. Oliwia Tryc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 1 2 2.00
48. Hanna Kierzkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 2 2.00
49. Zofia Przybysz MUKS Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
50. Gabriela Sosińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 2 2.00
51. Karolina Żyła MUKS Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
52. Agata Młyńska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 3 1.50
53. Aleksandra Pniewska U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 2 1.00
54. Zofia Arkabuz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 1 1.00
55. Dorota Jakubowicz U.K.S. Nowa Wieś 2 1 0.50
56. Kinga Kokosza UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00
57. Aleksandra Stańczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 0.00
58. Wiktoria Tosnowiec MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
59. Natalia Lampkowska SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 0.00
60. Karolina Nowicka UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00
61. Karolina Dąbrowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00
62. Aleksandra Dzierżawa UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00
63. Aleksandra Mitrowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00
64. Barbara Harke MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
65. Aleksandra Kosowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
66. Weronika Poślada UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00
67. Anna Laskowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00