WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Anna Pietkiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 36 36.00
2. Zofia Wrona UKS Nowa Wieś 2 28 14.00
3. Magdalena Jarkiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 26 13.00
4. Paulina Stromecka UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 24 12.00
5. Natalia Bochenek SKS 12 Warszawa 2 22 11.00
6. Laura Ślabska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 22 11.00
7. Aleksandra Kazarnowicz UKS Nowa Wieś 2 21 10.50
8. Martyna Częścik SKS 12 Warszawa 2 21 10.50
9. Katarzyna Skrzypczak UKS Nowa Wieś 2 18 9.00
10. Sandra Szczerbińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 17 8.50
11. Kaja Jaguś UKS Nowa Wieś 2 16 8.00
12. Aleksandra Iwaniuk MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 1 16 16.00
13. Oliwia Darska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 16 8.00
14. Wiktoria Grobelska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 16 8.00
15. Magdalena Pingwara MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 1 13 13.00
16. Barbara Stajniak SKS 12 Warszawa 2 13 6.50
17. Aleksandra Buszczyńska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 12 6.00
18. Marcelina Marjankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 12 12.00
19. Oliwia Godlewska SKS 12 Warszawa 1 12 12.00
20. Weronika Szymczyk UKS Nowa Wieś 2 12 6.00
21. Vanessa Engele SKS 12 Warszawa 2 12 6.00
22. Eryka Rygielska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 12 6.00
23. Aleksandra Dzierżawa UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 11 11.00
24. Gabriela Kluczyńska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 11 5.50
25. Patrycja Bogusz MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 1 10 10.00
26. Sara Kwiatkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 9 9.00
27. Natalia Radomyska SKS 12 Warszawa 1 8 8.00
28. Zuzanna Komorowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 8 4.00
29. Karolina Cimoch SKS 12 Warszawa 1 8 8.00
30. Daniela Gankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 8 8.00
31. Julia Ogonowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 8 4.00
32. Daria Zach UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 7 7.00
33. Zuzanna Ciecierska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 6 6.00
34. Natalia Pietrzak MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 1 6 6.00
35. Lidia Antolak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 6 3.00
36. Wiktoria Jastrzębska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 6 3.00
37. Alicja Prokopiuk SKS 12 Warszawa 2 6 3.00
38. Patrycja Obiegała UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 6 3.00
39. Martyna Gemziak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 6 3.00
40. Zuzanna Jestadt UKS Nowa Wieś 2 5 2.50
41. Dorota Jakubowicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 5 2.50
42. Maja Haponik MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 1 5 5.00
43. Natalia Lipska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 4 2.00
44. Astrid Mbolela Ilunga SKS 12 Warszawa 2 4 2.00
45. Natalia Życka UKS Nowa Wieś 2 4 2.00
46. Natalia Korzeniowska UKS Nowa Wieś 2 4 2.00
47. Kinga Antczak SKS 12 Warszawa 1 4 4.00
48. Katarzyna Bogusz UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 3 3.00
49. Samanta Sienkiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 3 3.00
50. Wiktoria Skoneczna UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 2 1.00
51. Łucja Popiacka UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 2 2.00
52. Alicja Żurawska UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 2 2.00
53. Emilia Tołtyżewska UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 2 2.00
54. Weronika Jaworska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 1 2 2.00
55. Hanan Jabbari UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 2 2.00
56. Zofia Załęska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 2 1.00
57. Karolina Piatikow UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 1 1.00
58. Wiktoria Maślanka MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00
59. Weronika Dziura UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00
60. Aleksandra Dec MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00
61. Aleksandra Ziębińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 0 0.00
62. Amelia Danił UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 0 0.00
63. Mariola Dzikowska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00
64. Maja Wesołowska UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0 0.00
65. Oliwia Tryc UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 0 0.00
66. Oliwia Grzelewska UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 0 0.00
67. Aleksandra Welenc MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00
68. Agata Jasińska UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0 0.00
69. Alicja Jasińska UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0 0.00
70. Natalia Glochowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 0 0.00