WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Magdalena Pingwara MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 11 152 13.82
2. Anna Pietkiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 147 16.33
3. Magdalena Jarkiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 139 15.44
4. Zofia Wrona UKS Nowa Wieś 10 130 13.00
5. Zuzanna Ciecierska UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 125 13.89
6. Katarzyna Skrzypczak UKS Nowa Wieś 10 122 12.20
7. Eryka Rygielska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 108 9.82
8. Natalia Bochenek SKS 12 Warszawa 12 105 8.75
9. Laura Ślabska SKS 12 Warszawa 12 104 8.67
10. Aleksandra Iwaniuk MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 9 103 11.44
11. Paulina Stromecka UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 100 11.11
12. Daria Zach UKS Huragan Wołomin 10 99 9.90
13. Kinga Antczak SKS 12 Warszawa 11 93 8.45
14. Julia Ogonowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 91 7.58
15. Martyna Częścik SKS 12 Warszawa 11 88 8.00
16. Aleksandra Welenc MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 10 86 8.60
17. Kaja Jaguś UKS Nowa Wieś 9 86 9.56
18. Wiktoria Grobelska SKS 12 Warszawa 11 83 7.55
19. Aleksandra Kazarnowicz UKS Nowa Wieś 10 81 8.10
20. Oliwia Darska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 78 7.09
21. Sandra Szczerbińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 75 6.25
22. Marcelina Marjankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 10 74 7.40
23. Maja Haponik MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 10 72 7.20
24. Patrycja Bogusz MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 11 70 6.36
25. Karolina Cimoch SKS 12 Warszawa 7 64 9.14
26. Astrid Mbolela Ilunga SKS 12 Warszawa 11 63 5.73
27. Gabriela Kluczyńska SKS 12 Warszawa 8 59 7.38
28. Emilia Tołtyżewska UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 57 11.40
29. Sara Kwiatkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 10 54 5.40
30. Natalia Pietrzak MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 10 54 5.40
31. Aleksandra Buszczyńska SKS 12 Warszawa 12 53 4.42
32. Vanessa Engele SKS 12 Warszawa 10 52 5.20
33. Weronika Jaworska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 10 49 4.90
34. Klaudia Mężyńska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 9 45 5.00
35. Alicja Prokopiuk SKS 12 Warszawa 11 43 3.91
36. Weronika Szymczyk UKS Nowa Wieś 10 40 4.00
37. Aleksandra Dzierżawa UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 39 4.88
38. Wiktoria Jastrzębska UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 38 6.33
39. Barbara Stajniak SKS 12 Warszawa 9 37 4.11
40. Natalia Życka UKS Nowa Wieś 10 36 3.60
41. Lidia Antolak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 35 3.18
42. Agata Jasińska UKS Nowa Wieś 8 35 4.38
43. Anna Banaszek UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 34 3.78
44. Aleksandra Dec MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 8 31 3.88
45. Daniela Gankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 30 5.00
46. Wiktoria Maślanka MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 10 29 2.90
47. Dorota Jakubowicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 8 28 3.50
48. Alicja Jasińska UKS Nowa Wieś 9 25 2.78
49. Zuzanna Jestadt UKS Nowa Wieś 8 24 3.00
50. Marta Lisiecka SKS 12 Warszawa 7 22 3.14
51. Natalia Somla UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 22 3.14
52. Martyna Gemziak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 19 2.38
53. Patrycja Obiegała UKS La Basket Warszawa 8 19 2.38
54. Oliwia Tryc UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 17 3.40
55. Kinga Leder UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 17 2.43
56. Wiktoria Skoneczna UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 17 2.83
57. Mariola Dzikowska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 8 16 2.00
58. Katarzyna Bogusz UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 16 2.67
59. Oliwia Grzelewska UKS La Basket Warszawa 7 15 2.14
60. Natalia Glochowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 7 12 1.71
61. Łucja Popiacka UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 11 2.20
62. Aleksandra Ziębińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 9 1.00
63. Natalia Korzeniowska UKS Nowa Wieś 6 8 1.33
64. Kinga Kokosza UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 6 1.00
65. Hanan Jabbari UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 6 1.20
66. Zofia Załęska UKS La Basket Warszawa 7 5 0.71