WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Kacper Gordon Polonia II Warszawa 5 129 25.80
2. Kamil Pawlak MUKS Piaseczno 5 110 22.00
3. Bartosz Proczek MKS Pruszków 4 107 26.75
4. Karol Ziąbski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 98 19.60
5. Mateusz Górka MKS Ochota II Warszawa 4 98 24.50
6. Kacper Cacko UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 97 24.25
7. Ignacy Majkusiak MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota II Warszawa 6 92 15.33
8. Szymon Butryn MKS Ochota II Warszawa 4 91 22.75
9. Michał Kucharski Legia Warszawa 3 90 30.00
10. Fryderyk Dalkowski MKS Pruszków 5 89 17.80
11. Sebastian Konecki MKS Pruszków 5 73 14.60
12. Aleksy Białowąs UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 4 73 18.25
13. Maciej Szewczyk Polonia I Warszawa 4 71 17.75
14. Przemysław Wasil Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 4 66 16.50
15. Jan Szumilewicz UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 5 66 13.20
16. Damian Skowroński Legia Warszawa 4 62 15.50
17. Mikołaj Adamowicz MUKS Piaseczno 4 60 15.00
18. Jakub Wasilewski SKK Siedlce 5 59 11.80
19. Olaf Purzycki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 59 14.75
20. Filip Starzyński KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 5 59 11.80
21. Jakub Ambroziak Polonia II Warszawa 5 59 11.80
22. Mikołaj Śmiłowski MKS Ochota II Warszawa 3 58 19.33
23. Iwo Pokorski Polonia II Warszawa 5 55 11.00
24. Eryk Sompol MKS Pruszków 5 54 10.80
25. Rafał Baczyński UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 5 54 10.80
26. Mateusz Mann MUKS Piaseczno 5 54 10.80
27. Daniel Majewski Polonia I Warszawa 2 53 26.50
28. Hubert Strzelec KS Rosa Sport I Radom 4 53 13.25
29. Jakub Sadowski Legia Warszawa 4 53 13.25
30. Jakub Kosior Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 4 53 13.25
31. Aleksander Gajewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 52 10.40
32. Antoni Michalski UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 4 50 12.50
33. Maciej Popowski MUKS Piaseczno 5 50 10.00
34. Patryk Kwandrans KS Rosa Sport I Radom 4 48 12.00
35. Maksymilian Matyjasik Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 4 48 12.00
36. Kacper Kurowski UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 4 47 11.75
37. Jakub Siedlikowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 47 9.40
38. Tomasz Wojs MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota II Warszawa 5 47 9.40
39. Krystian Okrutny KS Rosa Sport II Radom 3 45 15.00
40. Mateusz Kalinowski KS Rosa Sport II Radom, KS Rosa Sport I Radom 5 44 8.80
41. Mateusz Czupryn UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 4 44 11.00
42. Jakub Kowalczyk KS Rosa Sport I Radom 4 44 11.00
43. Adrian Stokowski MKS Ochota II Warszawa 5 44 8.80
44. Ernest Alzak KS Rosa Sport II Radom 3 42 14.00
45. Błażej Sowa KS Rosa Sport I Radom 4 42 10.50
46. Franciszek Majkusiak MKS Ochota I Warszawa 5 40 6.67
47. Kacper Piechowicz Legia Warszawa 4 40 10.00
48. Jakub Zawadzki SKK Siedlce 5 39 7.80
49. Michał Malinowski MKS Ochota II Warszawa 5 39 7.80
50. Michał Krawczyk MKS Ochota I Warszawa 5 38 7.60
51. Jakub Janik Polonia II Warszawa 4 38 9.50
52. Jerzy Kempa UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 4 35 8.75
53. Paweł Staszelis UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 4 35 8.75
54. Filip Jasiński Polonia I Warszawa 2 35 17.50
55. Kacper Wydra KS Rosa Sport I Radom 4 35 8.75
56. Sebastian Stanisławski Polonia II Warszawa 5 34 6.80
57. Krystian Marczak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 34 6.80
58. Michał Mochnacz KS Rosa Sport I Radom 3 34 11.33
59. Sebastian Sypulski KS Rosa Sport II Radom 4 34 8.50
60. Maciej Paszkiewicz KS Rosa Sport I Radom 4 34 8.50
61. Krystian Śnieg UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 4 32 8.00
62. Jakub Giedronowicz UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 3 32 10.67
63. Rafał Chojecki SKK Siedlce 4 32 8.00
64. Gracjan Sadowski SKK Siedlce 4 31 7.75
65. Oskar Woźniak KS Rosa Sport II Radom 4 30 7.50
66. Kacper Kościesza Polonia I Warszawa 2 30 15.00
67. Marcin Szymczak UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 4 29 7.25
68. Adam Nyckowski UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 5 29 5.80
69. Kacper Wakuliński Polonia I Warszawa 4 28 7.00
70. Kacper Koszałka MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota II Warszawa 7 27 3.86
71. Jan Tomaszewski Polonia II Warszawa 5 27 5.40
72. Marcin Kubiak UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 4 27 6.75
73. Michał Marcińczyk MKS Ochota I Warszawa 5 26 5.20
74. Mateusz Łączyński Legia Warszawa 4 26 6.50
75. Kacper Zapała UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 26 5.20
76. Piotr Gajda MKS Ochota II Warszawa 4 25 6.25
77. Krystian Redzik SKK Siedlce 5 25 5.00
78. Filip Stefański UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 4 25 6.25
79. Jacek Kwapisz KS Rosa Sport II Radom 4 25 6.25
80. Szymon Kula UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 25 8.33
81. Grzegorz Zawada MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota II Warszawa 5 25 5.00
82. Oskar Radomski MKS Pruszków 4 24 6.00
83. Kacper Giemza Polonia I Warszawa 2 23 11.50
84. Maciej Dziuba SKK Siedlce 4 23 5.75
85. Krzysztof Mazurek MKS Pruszków 4 23 5.75
86. Kacper Alot KS Rosa Sport I Radom 3 23 7.67
87. Paweł Gryka MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota II Warszawa 5 22 4.40
88. Filip Bińkowski KS Rosa Sport II Radom 4 21 5.25
89. Wojciech Kula KS Rosa Sport I Radom 4 21 5.25
90. Mateusz Patryk Lisowski MKS Ochota II Warszawa 4 21 5.25
91. Eryk Sulima UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 3 21 7.00
92. Wojciech Falkowski Legia Warszawa 4 20 5.00
93. Bartosz Kilijanek KS Rosa Sport II Radom 3 20 6.67
94. Wiktor Kania Polonia II Warszawa 3 20 6.67
95. Szymon Zelkowski MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota II Warszawa 3 19 6.33
96. Alan Vu Sipiorski MKS Ochota I Warszawa 5 19 3.80
97. Tomasz Wojciechowski MKS Pruszków 4 19 4.75
98. Patryk Czyżak Polonia I Warszawa 4 19 4.75
99. Artur Adrian Markosyan UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 18 4.50
100. Benjamin Gabrovic UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 3 17 5.67
101. Radosław Łaba UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 17 3.40
102. Eryk Puchalski KS Rosa Sport II Radom 4 17 4.25
103. Robert Dąbrowski Polonia I Warszawa 3 16 5.33
104. Eryk Mianowski UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 3 16 5.33
105. Jakub Żak KS Rosa Sport II Radom 4 16 4.00
106. Tomasz Kowalski MKS Ochota I Warszawa 5 16 3.20
107. Michał Jagaciak MUKS Piaseczno 3 15 5.00
108. Piotr Siodoś UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 14 2.80
109. Bartłomiej Wojtaszek MKS Pruszków 4 14 3.50
110. Maciej Adamiak UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 3 14 4.67
111. Jakub Sternik SKK Siedlce 4 14 3.50
112. Tomasz Fic UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 3 14 4.67
113. Piotr Rejowski UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 5 14 2.80
114. Bartosz Bartoszewski Polonia I Warszawa 3 14 3.50
115. Michał Klimiński Polonia I Warszawa 4 13 3.25
116. Artur Krajewski Legia Warszawa 3 13 4.33
117. Kamil Wójcik Polonia I Warszawa 2 13 6.50
118. Damian Owczarek MKS Pruszków 4 12 3.00
119. Jakub Maćkiewicz MKS Pruszków 5 12 2.40
120. Patryk Benigni Legia Warszawa 3 12 4.00
121. Paweł Szeliga UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 12 2.40
122. Piotr Janas KS Rosa Sport II Radom 3 12 4.00
123. Juliusz Rychwalski MKS Ochota II Warszawa 3 12 4.00
124. Olaf Wiśniewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 11 2.20
125. Mikołaj Mucha Polonia I Warszawa 2 11 5.50
126. Wiktor Kłobuchowski MUKS Piaseczno 5 11 2.20
127. Paweł Wesołowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 11 3.67
128. Michał Górski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 10 2.00
129. Paweł Trzaska UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 3 10 3.33
130. Hubert Anczewski MKS Pruszków 4 10 2.50
131. Dawid Ukleja Legia Warszawa 4 10 2.50
132. Paweł Snopek UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 4 10 2.50
133. Wiktor Pyka MUKS Piaseczno 3 10 3.33
134. Maciej Bujnowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 9 2.25
135. Maciej Karlicki MKS Pruszków 4 9 2.25
136. Kacper Szwed KS Rosa Sport II Radom 3 9 3.00
137. Piotr Ożóg MKS Ochota I Warszawa 4 9 2.25
138. Jakub Piekałkiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 3 8 2.67
139. Maciej, Michał Obuchowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 4 8 2.00
140. Tomasz Nałęcz Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 3 8 2.67
141. Jan Dziadowicz UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 4 7 1.75
142. Jan Przemyk UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 4 7 1.75
143. Mikołaj Grochowski MUKS Piaseczno 3 6 2.00
144. Jakub Falkowski MKS Ochota II Warszawa 5 6 1.20
145. Wojciech Kołodziejak SKK Siedlce 5 6 1.20
146. Piotr Brzozowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 4 5 1.25
147. Bartosz Chebdowski KS Rosa Sport I Radom 4 5 1.25
148. Maciej Piotrowski KS Rosa Sport II Radom 2 5 2.50
149. Jakub Parol UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 4 1.33
150. Marcin Składanowski Polonia II Warszawa 4 4 1.00
151. Konstanty Ruciński UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 4 1.00
152. Paweł Stefanowicz SKK Siedlce 3 4 1.33
153. Mateusz Janik Polonia II Warszawa 5 4 0.80
154. Albert Kruk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 4 1.33
155. Mateusz Ropelewski Legia Warszawa 4 4 1.00
156. Kacper Wosztyl KS Rosa Sport I Radom 3 4 1.33
157. Patryk Kordowiecki Legia Warszawa 3 3 1.00
158. Antoni Jerzy Wasiak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 3 1.00
159. Damian Sulej UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 3 3 1.00
160. Karol Piotr Wójcik Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 3 2 0.67
161. Andrzej Trytko Polonia II Warszawa 5 2 0.40
162. Patryk Kacprzyk Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 4 2 0.50
163. Wiktor Bobrowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 1 0.33
164. Krystian Babulewicz SKK Siedlce 3 0 0.00
165. Tomasz Pluciński Polonia II Warszawa 4 0 0.00
166. Mateusz Malinowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 2 0 0.00
167. Wiktor Śnitko SKK Siedlce 3 0 0.00