WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maciej Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 5 108 21.60
2. Filip Jasiński Polonia Warszawa 6 103 17.17
3. Jakub Mendak Polonia Warszawa 6 98 16.33
4. Mikołaj Śmiłowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 98 19.60
5. Patryk Andruk SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 4 92 23.00
6. Jakub Prowiński MUKS Piaseczno 5 91 18.20
7. Bogdan Izrailewski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 88 17.60
8. Slavomyr Marchenko AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 4 81 20.25
9. Przemysław Kuźkow MKS Pruszków 3 81 27.00
10. Ignacy Majkusiak MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 80 13.33
11. Kacper Rojek KS Rosa-Sport Radom 4 76 19.00
12. Norbert Ziółko KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 73 14.60
13. Bartosz Proczek MKS Pruszków 5 73 14.60
14. Konrad Goździkowski MKS Pruszków 4 64 16.00
15. Maksymilian Motel Legia I Warszawa 3 64 21.33
16. Arkadiusz Adamczyk KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 63 12.60
17. Jakub Ambroziak Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 5 63 12.60
18. Filip Drewniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 58 14.50
19. Patryk Zdanowicz SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 4 58 14.50
20. Wojciech Nowak AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 3 57 19.00
21. Mateusz Górka MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 55 11.00
22. Rafał Baczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 51 10.20
23. Karol Nowakowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 48 16.00
24. Paweł Rećko SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 3 48 16.00
25. Fryderyk Dalkowski MKS Pruszków 5 47 9.40
26. Łukasz Bogusławski MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 47 7.83
27. Karol Niewiński SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 4 47 11.75
28. Patryk Lis KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 46 9.20
29. Adam Majbour UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 46 9.20
30. Tomasz Boszko Polonia Warszawa 6 45 7.50
31. Kacper Piechowicz Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 4 43 10.75
32. Cezary Karpik Legia I Warszawa 3 42 14.00
33. Jakub Chadaj MKS Pruszków 5 42 8.40
34. Maciej Szewczyk Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 5 41 8.20
35. Tomasz Wójcicki MUKS Piaseczno 5 40 8.00
36. Antoni Michalski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 38 7.60
37. Patryk Atanowicz Legia I Warszawa 3 36 12.00
38. Szymon Walski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 35 7.00
39. Jakub Brandys AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 4 34 8.50
40. Kamil Waniewski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 32 10.67
41. Konrad Nowik KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 32 10.67
42. Jakub Janik Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 4 31 7.75
43. Kacper Mościcki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 30 7.50
44. Aleksy Białowąs Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 5 30 6.00
45. Mateusz Czupryn AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 4 29 7.25
46. Daniel Nagodziński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 29 5.80
47. Miłosz Błażejczyk AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 3 29 9.67
48. Gregory Tchernev-Rowland Polonia Warszawa 5 29 5.80
49. Radosław Wieteska Polonia Warszawa 5 29 5.80
50. Jakub Sadowski Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 4 28 7.00
51. Filip Bieliński SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 4 27 6.75
52. Damian Skowroński Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 3 25 8.33
53. Dawid Golus KS Rosa-Sport Radom 4 23 5.75
54. Iwo Pokorski Polonia Warszawa 6 23 3.83
55. Krzysztof Mazurek MKS Pruszków 5 22 4.40
56. Kacper Krause MKS Pruszków 4 22 5.50
57. Filip Nieroda SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 4 21 5.25
58. Patryk Łysiak Legia I Warszawa 3 21 7.00
59. Michał Klimiński Polonia Warszawa 5 20 4.00
60. Jakub Tymiński MKS Pruszków 4 19 4.75
61. Mikołaj Krakowiak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 19 6.33
62. Sebastian Konecki MKS Pruszków 5 18 3.60
63. Jakub Ramotowski MKS Pruszków 4 18 4.50
64. Maciej Spoczyński MUKS Piaseczno 4 18 4.50
65. Piotr Potap AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 4 18 4.50
66. Daniel Majewski Legia I Warszawa 2 17 8.50
67. Błażej Sowa KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 17 3.40
68. Patryk Kwandrans KS Rosa-Sport Radom 3 17 5.67
69. Sebastian Stanisławski Legia II Warszawa, Legia I Warszawa 4 17 4.25
70. Michał Malinowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 16 2.67
71. Kacper Wierzgała AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 3 16 5.33
72. Jakub Dubiec SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 3 14 4.67
73. Jan Jakub Lis MUKS Piaseczno 4 14 3.50
74. Maciej Seger MUKS Piaseczno 3 14 4.67
75. Szymon Buczyński SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 3 13 4.33
76. Jakub Kajka UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 13 3.25
77. Mateusz Patryk Lisowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 13 4.33
78. Kamil Wójcik Polonia Warszawa 4 13 3.25
79. Kacper Wydra KS Rosa-Sport Radom 4 12 3.00
80. Kacper Koszałka MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 12 3.00
81. Jakub Kowalewski Polonia Warszawa 3 12 4.00
82. Olaf Wiśniewski AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 2 11 5.50
83. Jerzy Kempa UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 10 3.33
84. Adrian Stokowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 10 1.67
85. Michał Sakowski Legia I Warszawa 3 10 3.33
86. Bartosz Krzyżanowski MUKS Piaseczno 5 10 2.00
87. Hubert Anczewski MKS Pruszków 5 10 2.00
88. Cezary Malicki SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 4 10 2.50
89. Patryk Kordowiecki Legia II Warszawa 5 9 1.80
90. Patryk Dudek Polonia Warszawa 4 8 2.00
91. Maciej Fiziar UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 8 2.00
92. Tomasz Wojs MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 8 1.33
93. Piotr Wójtowicz SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 3 8 2.67
94. Kacper Kurowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 8 2.00
95. Piotr Ożóg MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 7 1.40
96. Piotr Szymański Legia II Warszawa 5 7 1.40
97. Enhar Öztürk Polonia Warszawa 5 6 1.20
98. Piotr Markiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 5 6 1.20
99. Bartosz Jankowski AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 3 6 2.00
100. Tomasz Kowalski MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 6 1.00
101. Patryk Benigni Legia II Warszawa 4 6 1.50
102. Karol Brzozowski SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 3 6 2.00
103. Paweł Snopek UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 5 1.67
104. Jakub Siedlikowski AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 2 3 1.50
105. Michał Boguś Legia I Warszawa 2 2 1.00
106. Łukasz Sinielnikow SPK-Żubry Białystok, SPK-Żubry Białystok 3 0 0.00
107. Mikołaj Dąbrowski Legia II Warszawa 3 0 0.00
108. Radosław Zawada MUKS Piaseczno 3 0 0.00