WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Justyna Kowalska SKK Polonia Warszawa 6 119 19.83
2. Marta Nitkiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 118 16.86
3. Anna Dąbek SKK Polonia Warszawa 5 116 23.20
4. Lucyna Sawicka MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 6 85 14.17
5. Marta Piątek MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 6 83 13.83
6. Karolina Zaborska MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 5 77 15.40
7. Martyna Sabatowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 73 10.43
8. Patrycja Stangreciak MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 6 67 11.17
9. Natalia Bochenek SKS 12 Warszawa 5 66 13.20
10. Kinga Sierakowska AKS Koszykówka Łódź 5 65 13.00
11. Julia Zbudniewek MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 6 65 10.83
12. Agata Olejnik AKS Koszykówka Łódź 5 56 11.20
13. Katarzyna Świeżak SKS 12 Warszawa 5 56 11.20
14. Natalia Klimczyk AKS Koszykówka Łódź 5 56 11.20
15. Żaneta Morawiec AKS Koszykówka Łódź 5 56 11.20
16. Anna Pietkiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 53 8.83
17. Aleksandra Kaja SKK Polonia Warszawa 5 48 9.60
18. Izabela Błajda SKK Polonia Warszawa 6 47 7.83
19. Ilona Płaczkiewicz SKK Polonia Warszawa 5 44 8.80
20. Aleksandra Śmiałek MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 6 43 7.17
21. Inga Korczak UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 5 42 8.40
22. Aneta Supeł UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 5 42 8.40
23. Laura Ślabska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 40 8.00
24. Vanessa Engele SKS 12 Warszawa 6 38 6.33
25. Paulina Bukowska UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 3 37 12.33
26. Zuzanna Gortat AKS Koszykówka Łódź 5 35 7.00
27. Daria Doga MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 3 35 11.67
28. Anna Kolad SKK Polonia Warszawa 5 34 6.80
29. Anna Przeździecka UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 5 32 6.40
30. Wiktoria Grobelska SKS 12 Warszawa 6 32 5.33
31. Marta Jagiełło MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 5 30 6.00
32. Patrycja Borawska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 30 10.00
33. Blanka Bernat UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 5 30 6.00
34. Aleksandra Pląsek UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 30 5.00
35. Martyna Zdunek AKS Koszykówka Łódź 4 29 7.25
36. Daria Zach UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 29 4.83
37. Natalia Wnuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 28 5.60
38. Zuzanna Wrzesień SKK Polonia Warszawa 5 28 5.60
39. Magdalena Kulińska UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 4 28 7.00
40. Joanna Rudenko SKK Polonia Warszawa 3 27 9.00
41. Inga Surowiecka AKS Koszykówka Łódź 5 27 5.40
42. Krystyna Arkabuz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 26 3.25
43. Karolina Krawczyk UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 5 26 5.20
44. Martyna Janusz UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 26 8.67
45. Aleksandra Mitrowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 25 5.00
46. Magdalena Ślusiewicz UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 4 25 6.25
47. Aleksandra Podskoczyj AKS Koszykówka Łódź 5 24 4.80
48. Aleksandra Szostakiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 24 6.00
49. Paulina Dominiak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 22 7.33
50. Sara Kwiatkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 22 4.40
51. Martyna Częścik SKS 12 Warszawa 5 22 4.40
52. Klaudia Kozłowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2 21 10.50
53. Hanna Kierzkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 21 4.20
54. Karolina Powała UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 20 6.67
55. Zofia Grzegorzewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 19 3.17
56. Roksana Choła UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 19 2.71
57. Katarzyna Socha MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 3 18 6.00
58. Natalia Gejcyg SKK Polonia Warszawa 6 18 3.00
59. Alicja Prokopiuk SKS 12 Warszawa 6 18 3.00
60. Antonina Szubert UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 4 18 3.60
61. Marta Stęplewska SKS 12 Warszawa 3 18 6.00
62. Magda Gorczyca MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 3 15 5.00
63. Barbara Stajniak SKS 12 Warszawa 5 15 3.00
64. Ida Wiśniewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 14 4.67
65. Justyna Samulak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2 14 7.00
66. Anna Michalak AKS Koszykówka Łódź 4 14 3.50
67. Anna Charytoniuk UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2 13 6.50
68. Patrycja Dąbrowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 12 2.40
69. Aleksandra Buszczyńska SKS 12 Warszawa 3 11 3.67
70. Aleksandra Januszko UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 11 2.75
71. Julia Świech MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 4 11 2.75
72. Marta Lisiecka SKS 12 Warszawa 3 10 3.33
73. Kinga Antczak SKS 12 Warszawa 4 10 2.50
74. Roksana Bala MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 4 10 2.50
75. Iwona Gawryszewska SKK Polonia Warszawa 5 10 2.00
76. Zofia Arkabuz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 9 1.50
77. Emilia Wlazło UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 9 3.00
78. Joanna Konarska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 9 1.29
79. Paulina Komar UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 8 1.60
80. Natalia Rozińska SKK Polonia Warszawa 3 8 2.67
81. Aleksandra Piechota SKK Polonia Warszawa 5 8 1.60
82. Wiktoria Kośla UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2 8 4.00
83. Aleksandra Kozłowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 8 2.67
84. Zuzanna Majewska MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 5 8 1.60
85. Patrycja Wróbel UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 4 7 1.75
86. Marcelina Marjankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 7 1.40
87. Martyna Banaszek-Ziemińska UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 6 2.00
88. Aleksandra Brzeska MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 4 5 1.25
89. Karolina Rybkowska UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa 4 5 1.25
90. Bianka Bałwas UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2 5 2.50
91. Łucja Gędek MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 5 4 0.80
92. Dagmara Urbańczyk SKK Polonia Warszawa 4 4 1.00
93. Wiktoria Rojewska AKS Koszykówka Łódź 5 3 0.60
94. Klaudia Stachurska MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 4 3 0.75
95. Lena Murawska MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 4 2 0.50
96. Joanna Maryniewska SKK Polonia Warszawa 4 2 0.50
97. Izabela Mędrek MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 3 2 0.67
98. Zofia Zbrożek MKS Ósemka Skierniewice 3 2 0.67
99. Oliwia Godlewska SKS 12 Warszawa 3 2 0.67
100. Natalia Radomyska SKS 12 Warszawa 3 2 0.67
101. Emilia Pożyczka MKS Ekonomik KOTTRANS Radom 3 1 0.33
102. Marta Kwiatkowska AKS Koszykówka Łódź 3 0 0.00