WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Wiktoria Stępień MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 5 103 20.60
2. Zuzanna Gortat Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 6 102 17.00
3. Laura Ślabska SKS 12 Warszawa 6 85 14.17
4. Alicja Janczak SKS 12 Warszawa 6 73 12.17
5. Katarzyna Owczarek MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 5 69 13.80
6. Aleksandra Welenc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 5 66 13.20
7. Aleksandra Kozłowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 62 12.40
8. Aleksandra Iwaniuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 5 61 12.20
9. Agnieszka Lichomska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 60 15.00
10. Zofia Wrona UKS Nowa Wieś 5 60 12.00
11. Magdalena Pingwara MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 5 56 11.20
12. Aleksandra Dacka Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 5 54 10.80
13. Klaudia Walkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 49 8.17
14. Aneta Supeł UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 48 9.60
15. Wiktoria Rzeźnik MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 5 47 9.40
16. Julia Januszewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 6 47 7.83
17. Vanessa Engele SKS 12 Warszawa 6 46 7.67
18. Martyna Zdunek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 6 46 7.67
19. Zuzanna Osyda LUKS Trójka Sieradz 6 43 7.17
20. Kinga Keler LUKS Trójka Sieradz 6 42 7.00
21. Anna Przeździecka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 41 8.20
22. Maria Wybraniec MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 4 40 10.00
23. Kinga Leder UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 38 9.50
24. Inga Korczak UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 38 9.50
25. Barbara Ośko Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 5 37 7.40
26. Anna Pietkiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 37 7.40
27. Anna Matras MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 3 36 12.00
28. Aleksandra Szostakiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 36 7.20
29. Wiktoria Woźniak SKS 12 Warszawa 5 35 7.00
30. Kaja Jaguś UKS Nowa Wieś 5 35 7.00
31. Martyna Częścik SKS 12 Warszawa 3 34 11.33
32. Zuzanna Roszczyk UKS Nowa Wieś 5 34 6.80
33. Aleksandra Dec MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 4 32 8.00
34. Anita Kisiel Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 5 31 6.20
35. Aleksandra Podskoczyj Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 6 31 5.17
36. Aleksandra Kazarnowicz UKS Nowa Wieś 5 31 6.20
37. Agata Kowalczyk UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 30 10.00
38. Natalia Bochenek SKS 12 Warszawa 3 29 9.67
39. Magdalena Kulińska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 29 7.25
40. Sylwia Sobczak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 28 5.60
41. Żaneta Januszewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 6 28 4.67
42. Katarzyna Skrzypczak UKS Nowa Wieś 4 27 6.75
43. Klaudia Babecka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 27 6.75
44. Martyna Kikowska LUKS Trójka Sieradz 6 27 4.50
45. Natalia Życka UKS Nowa Wieś 5 27 5.40
46. Daniela Gankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 27 6.75
47. Justyna Kozarska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 26 5.20
48. Klaudia Mężyńska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 5 26 5.20
49. Maria Kaczmarczyk MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 4 26 6.50
50. Magda Rapucha Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 5 26 5.20
51. Wiktoria Skuzińska UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 25 8.33
52. Maja Jasińska SKS 12 Warszawa 4 24 6.00
53. Kinga Antczak SKS 12 Warszawa 5 24 4.80
54. Weronika Szymczyk UKS Nowa Wieś 5 23 4.60
55. Zuzanna Jestadt UKS Nowa Wieś 5 22 4.40
56. Marta Tomczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 4 22 5.50
57. Monika Żelechowska Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 5 21 4.20
58. Astrid Mbolela Ilunga SKS 12 Warszawa 6 21 3.50
59. Iga Radwan SKS 12 Warszawa 5 20 4.00
60. Patrycja Bogusz MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 5 20 4.00
61. Wiktoria Grobelska SKS 12 Warszawa 4 20 5.00
62. Izabela Witkowska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 4 19 4.75
63. Klaudia Trochonowicz Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 4 19 4.75
64. Julia Surowińska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 6 19 3.17
65. Kinga Kokosza UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 19 3.80
66. Amelia Woźniak LUKS Trójka Sieradz 5 19 3.80
67. Anna Konaszewska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 18 6.00
68. Paulina Bukowska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 18 4.50
69. Wiktoria Maślanka MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 3 18 6.00
70. Barbara Ziemoląg Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 5 18 3.60
71. Natalia Pietrzak MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 5 17 3.40
72. Martyna Olczyk UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 17 5.67
73. Magdalena Kowalska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 5 16 3.20
74. Bianka Bałwas UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 16 4.00
75. Maria Jadczak LUKS Trójka Sieradz 6 16 2.67
76. Anna Banaszek UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 16 2.67
77. Marcelina Krajewska LUKS Trójka Sieradz 5 16 3.20
78. Wiktoria Ozga MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 4 16 4.00
79. Weronika Jaworska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 5 15 3.00
80. Patrycja Wróbel UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 15 3.00
81. Paulina Stromecka UKS Nowa Wieś 5 15 3.00
82. Katarzyna Dżochowska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 4 15 3.75
83. Mariola Dzikowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 4 15 3.75
84. Zofia Dąbrowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 14 3.50
85. Gabriela Kosior SKS 12 Warszawa 5 13 2.60
86. Magdalena Czubaszek Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 5 12 2.40
87. Aleksandra Pląsek UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 12 3.00
88. Natalia Pawłowska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 4 11 2.75
89. Katarzyna Dajos Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 4 11 2.75
90. Wiktoria Gruda LUKS Trójka Sieradz 4 10 2.50
91. Agnieszka Cichocka UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 10 2.00
92. Olga Składanek UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 9 3.00
93. Karolina Rybkowska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 8 1.60
94. Agata Młyńska UKS Nowa Wieś 3 8 2.67
95. Maria Ćwiklińska Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 4 8 2.00
96. Julia Sobieraj SKS 12 Warszawa 5 8 1.60
97. Karolina Zieniewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 3 7 2.33
98. Magdalena Ślusiewicz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 7 1.75
99. Zuzanna Trznadel Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 4 6 1.50
100. Zuzanna Wójciak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 4 6 1.50
101. Katarzyna Mierzejewska LUKS Trójka Sieradz 5 6 1.20
102. Ewa Wioletta Pietrzak LUKS Trójka Sieradz 3 5 1.67
103. Julia Tymoszuk UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 4 1.00
104. Zofia Owczarek SKS 12 Warszawa 3 4 1.33
105. Kamila Hutnik LUKS Trójka Sieradz 5 4 0.80
106. Karolina Nowicka UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 2 0.50
107. Marta Tobiasz LUKS Trójka Sieradz 6 2 0.33
108. Agnieszka Jędrzejewska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 1 0.33
109. Karolina Holka Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 3 0 0.00