WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Pkt Mecze c2 w2 % c3 w3 % c w % c1 w1 % A O Sum As F Fw S P B As/S P/S Eval +/-
1. Oskar Blaszkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 99 5 0 9 0 0 18 24 75.0000 6 0 0 0 102 0
2. Przemysław Lewandowski KS Legion Legionowo 5 89 5 0 16 0 0 11 17 64.7000 10 0 0 0 99 0
3. Kacper Tondera UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 78 3 0 5 0 0 7 11 63.6000 4 0 0 0 79 0
4. Damian Mikołajczyk MKS Grójec 3 78 3 0 3 0 0 17 17 100.0000 4 0 0 0 81 0
5. Sebastian Gąsiorowski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 75 4 0 6 0 0 25 44 56.8000 9 0 0 0 62 0
6. Mateusz Dobrowolski MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 74 5 0 6 0 0 19 28 67.9000 4 0 0 0 71 0
7. Remigiusz Ptaszek MKS Grójec 4 73 4 0 10 0 0 15 17 88.2000 9 0 0 0 81 0
8. Daniel Nagodziński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 71 6 0 11 0 0 3 4 75.0000 9 0 0 0 81 0
9. Kacper Rogowski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 70 5 0 2 0 0 8 12 66.7000 7 0 0 0 68 0
10. Tomasz Rudko MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 65 5 0 1 0 0 14 18 77.8000 8 0 0 0 62 0
11. Łukasz Dmitruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 65 3 0 9 0 0 10 12 83.3000 2 0 0 0 72 0
12. Maciej Niedbalski KS Legion Legionowo 6 64 6 0 5 0 0 13 20 65.0000 18 0 0 0 62 0
13. Maciej Pieklak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 61 4 0 6 0 0 4 8 50.0000 7 0 0 0 63 0
14. Rafał Pstrokoński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 60 4 0 12 0 0 4 5 80.0000 3 0 0 0 71 0
15. Filip Drewniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 60 5 0 4 0 0 16 19 84.2000 15 0 0 0 61 0
16. Wojciech Jurkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 58 4 0 5 0 0 11 17 64.7000 5 0 0 0 57 0
17. Sebastian Okoła AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 56 2 0 4 0 0 3 6 50.0000 2 0 0 0 57 0
18. Adam Majbour UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 54 5 0 5 0 0 6 12 50.0000 14 0 0 0 53 0
19. Daniel Krupieńczyk AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 54 4 0 1 0 0 2 2 100.0000 1 0 0 0 55 0
20. Tomasz Sobiech Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 53 4 0 10 0 0 9 22 40.9000 11 0 0 0 50 0
21. Bartłomiej Kaczmarczyk KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 52 4 0 1 0 0 5 6 83.3000 6 0 0 0 52 0
22. Damian Kocewiak MKS Grójec 2 52 2 0 6 0 0 4 4 100.0000 5 0 0 0 58 0
23. Maciej Jankowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 51 5 0 1 0 0 14 17 82.4000 13 0 0 0 49 0
24. Mariusz Wójcik UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 48 3 0 9 0 0 1 1 100.0000 7 0 0 0 57 0
25. Maciej Bębeniec KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 48 2 0 1 0 0 7 9 77.8000 4 0 0 0 47 0
26. Mateusz Zawistowski KS Legion Legionowo 6 46 6 0 5 0 0 6 10 60.0000 6 0 0 0 47 0
27. Jan Komorowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 46 4 0 3 0 0 9 11 81.8000 9 0 0 0 47 0
28. Kacper Woźnicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 46 4 0 0 0 0 6 8 75.0000 17 0 0 0 44 0
29. Igor Muszyński MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 46 5 0 4 0 0 4 6 66.7000 8 0 0 0 48 0
30. Marcin Mąkowski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 45 4 0 0 0 0 5 26 19.2000 16 0 0 0 24 0
31. Maciej Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 3 43 3 0 4 0 0 9 11 81.8000 8 0 0 0 45 0
32. Kazimierz Kiliński KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 43 5 0 3 0 0 4 4 100.0000 11 0 0 0 46 0
33. Mariusz Łapiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 42 2 0 8 0 0 2 2 100.0000 6 0 0 0 50 0
34. Rafał Baczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 41 6 0 3 0 0 8 13 61.5000 7 0 0 0 39 0
35. Sebastian Łukasik KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 41 5 0 1 0 0 3 4 75.0000 6 0 0 0 41 0
36. Kacper Skup AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 40 4 0 0 0 0 2 4 50.0000 2 0 0 0 38 0
37. Michał Kowalski MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 39 5 0 0 0 0 7 9 77.8000 4 0 0 0 37 0
38. Patryk Milewski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 39 2 0 4 0 0 11 15 73.3000 0 0 0 0 39 0
39. Kamil Rybałtowski KS Legion Legionowo 6 38 6 0 1 0 0 5 9 55.6000 11 0 0 0 35 0
40. Marcin Wieczorkowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 37 1 0 1 0 0 6 8 75.0000 4 0 0 0 36 0
41. Grzegorz Popis KS Legion Legionowo 5 37 5 0 5 0 0 0 1 0.0000 9 0 0 0 41 0
42. Maciej Wołyniec MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 36 5 0 7 0 0 3 4 75.0000 7 0 0 0 42 0
43. Jakub Prowiński MUKS Piaseczno 3 36 3 0 1 0 0 7 14 50.0000 10 0 0 0 30 0
44. Michał Krawucki Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 3 35 3 0 6 0 0 3 3 100.0000 10 0 0 0 41 0
45. Jan Milewski MUKS Piaseczno 3 33 3 0 1 0 0 8 16 50.0000 7 0 0 0 26 0
46. Paweł Fic KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 32 4 0 3 0 0 4 4 100.0000 6 0 0 0 35 0
47. Konrad Tomczuk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 32 3 0 5 0 0 1 2 50.0000 11 0 0 0 36 0
48. Sebastian Stasiak MKS Grójec 2 30 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 38 0
49. Tomasz Fic KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 30 5 0 4 0 0 4 4 100.0000 3 0 0 0 34 0
50. Cezary Wojno MKS Grójec 4 29 4 0 0 0 0 11 16 68.8000 11 0 0 0 24 0
51. Aleksander Cezary Stabeusz KS Legion Legionowo 5 29 5 0 1 0 0 0 3 0.0000 5 0 0 0 27 0
52. Jakub Grigoruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 29 4 0 1 0 0 2 2 100.0000 5 0 0 0 30 0
53. Mariusz Popiół Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 28 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 8 0 0 0 26 0
54. Mateusz Gębal KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 28 4 0 3 0 0 3 7 42.9000 3 0 0 0 27 0
55. Dariusz Sarnacki KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2 27 2 0 1 0 0 6 12 50.0000 7 0 0 0 22 0
56. Tomasz Wójcikowski MUKS Piaseczno 2 27 2 0 5 0 0 6 6 100.0000 1 0 0 0 32 0
57. Marcin Korch KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 27 4 0 3 0 0 2 4 50.0000 9 0 0 0 28 0
58. Przemysław Woromiej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 26 3 0 1 0 0 9 10 90.0000 10 0 0 0 26 0
59. Sebastian Sawicki KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 26 4 0 2 0 0 10 17 58.8000 8 0 0 0 21 0
60. Michał Tkaczyk AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 25 4 0 2 0 0 0 1 0.0000 1 0 0 0 26 0
61. Tomasz Błaszczyk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 25 2 0 1 0 0 8 14 57.1000 8 0 0 0 20 0
62. Jerzy Kempa UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 25 6 0 1 0 0 2 10 20.0000 5 0 0 0 18 0
63. Mikołaj Śmiłowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 24 2 0 1 0 0 3 4 75.0000 3 0 0 0 24 0
64. Antoni Michalski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 24 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 27 0
65. Kamil Banowicz MUKS Piaseczno 3 23 3 0 4 0 0 5 11 45.5000 4 0 0 0 21 0
66. Dominik Półtorak KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 22 4 0 2 0 0 6 8 75.0000 7 0 0 0 22 0
67. Filip Muchiński KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 22 5 0 5 0 0 3 6 50.0000 1 0 0 0 24 0
68. Tomasz Górka MKS Grójec 3 22 3 0 2 0 0 8 10 80.0000 2 0 0 0 22 0
69. Paweł Łapiński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 21 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0
70. Marcin Teklak MKS Grójec 1 21 1 0 0 0 0 5 6 83.3000 1 0 0 0 20 0
71. Michał Malinowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 20 5 0 0 0 0 2 3 66.7000 2 0 0 0 19 0
72. Mateusz Górka MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 20 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 21 0
73. Jeremi Kosiński KS Legion Legionowo 3 20 3 0 2 0 0 2 2 100.0000 7 0 0 0 22 0
74. Michał Rosołowski MKS Grójec 4 19 4 0 0 0 0 1 3 33.3000 9 0 0 0 17 0
75. Bartosz Karasiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 19 2 0 0 0 0 3 6 50.0000 5 0 0 0 16 0
76. Krzysztof Grudzień MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 18 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 50.0000 2 0 0 0 18 0
77. Nikodem Sarosiak MUKS Piaseczno 2 18 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 18 0
78. Kacper Mościcki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 18 3 0 3 0 0 1 3 33.3000 1 0 0 0 19 0
79. Mikołaj Jesionek MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 18 5 0 0 0 0 4 4 100.0000 6 0 0 0 18 0
80. Maksymilian Woźnicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 2 18 2 0 2 0 0 2 4 50.0000 5 0 0 0 18 0
81. Michał Kiryluk MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 3 18 3 0 0 0 0 2 5 40.0000 3 0 0 0 15 0
82. Patryk Repiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 18 3 0 1 0 0 3 6 50.0000 4 0 0 0 16 0
83. Dawid Bandurski KS Legion Legionowo 4 18 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 12 0 0 0 16 0
84. Roman Sosiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 18 2 0 0 0 0 4 8 50.0000 1 0 0 0 14 0
85. Paweł Zalewski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 17 4 0 1 0 0 2 4 50.0000 11 0 0 0 16 0
86. Krystian Czajkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 16 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 3 0 0 0 14 0
87. Michał Ukleja MKS Grójec 4 16 4 0 1 0 0 3 6 50.0000 8 0 0 0 14 0
88. Maciej Michalewski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 15 4 0 0 0 0 3 7 42.9000 5 0 0 0 11 0
89. Michał Rachoń KS Legion Legionowo 2 15 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 20.0000 7 0 0 0 11 0
90. Bogdan Izrailewski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 15 1 0 1 0 0 8 12 66.7000 1 0 0 0 12 0
91. Kacper Kurowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 15 6 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.0000 7 0 0 0 15 0
92. Krzysztof Pacholec KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 14 0
93. Maciej Łopaciński KS Legion Legionowo 5 14 5 0 1 0 0 1 2 50.0000 7 0 0 0 14 0
94. Filip Firlej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 13 3 0 0 0 0 1 3 33.3000 6 0 0 0 11 0
95. Mateusz Lisiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 2 13 2 0 0 0 0 5 10 50.0000 7 0 0 0 8 0
96. Jakub Dźwigała AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 13 4 0 1 0 0 2 2 100.0000 2 0 0 0 14 0
97. Bartosz Górecki MKS Grójec 2 13 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 16 0
98. Kamil Żero KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 12 3 0 0 0 0 4 4 100.0000 9 0 0 0 12 0
99. Maksymilian Perzyna KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 12 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 14 0
100. Adrian Raczyk KS Legion Legionowo 2 12 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 2 0 0 0 12 0
101. Igor Ignatiuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 11 3 0 2 0 0 1 2 50.0000 4 0 0 0 12 0
102. Filip Turkowski KS Legion Legionowo 5 11 5 0 1 0 0 0 2 0.0000 7 0 0 0 10 0
103. Piotr Batorski MKS Grójec 4 10 4 0 0 0 0 2 3 66.7000 9 0 0 0 9 0
104. Rafał Mikita UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 10 3 0 0 0 0 2 4 50.0000 9 0 0 0 8 0
105. Maciej Fiziar UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 100.0000 9 0 0 0 10 0
106. Maciej Wakuła UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 10 4 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 5 0 0 0 10 0
107. Tomasz Wójcicki MUKS Piaseczno 2 10 2 0 0 0 0 4 6 66.7000 7 0 0 0 8 0
108. Paweł Hybiak KS Legion Legionowo 1 10 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 12 0
109. Krzysztof Piasecki KS Legion Legionowo 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 5 0 0 0 8 0
110. Tomasz Wróbel AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 10 0
111. Rafał Stefanik KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 1 9 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 100.0000 3 0 0 0 10 0
112. Kamil Chmielak MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 9 4 0 0 0 0 4 6 66.7000 4 0 0 0 7 0
113. Łukasz Bogusławski MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 9 0
114. Sebastian Parol UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 9 2 0 1 0 0 2 4 50.0000 3 0 0 0 8 0
115. Paweł Kosiarz MUKS Piaseczno 2 9 2 0 0 0 0 3 4 75.0000 4 0 0 0 8 0
116. Marcin Kubiak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
117. Sebastian Sypulski MKS Grójec 2 8 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 100.0000 5 0 0 0 10 0
118. Łukasz Odolczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 8 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 5 0 0 0 8 0
119. Norbert Makulec MUKS Piaseczno 2 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 0
120. Łukasz Baszczak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3 7 3 0 2 0 0 2 4 50.0000 1 0 0 0 7 0
121. Aleksander Czaplicki KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2 7 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 5 0 0 0 6 0
122. Łukasz Kiluk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 7 2 0 0 0 0 3 4 75.0000 4 0 0 0 6 0
123. Konrad Olszański KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 7 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 8 0
124. Paweł Snopek UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 6 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 7 0
125. Jakub Korgul MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 6 3 0 0 0 0 2 3 66.7000 2 0 0 0 5 0
126. Michał Nesterowicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 6 0
127. Maciej Pisula MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 6 0
128. Ignacy Majkusiak MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 3 0 0 0 5 0
129. Tomasz Lutek MKS Grójec 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 4 0 0 0 4 0
130. Andrzej Sikora Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 1 0 0 0 4 0
131. Walid Barsali MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 5 4 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 10 0 0 0 4 0
132. Karol Walaszczyk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 5 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 6 0
133. Damian Żero KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 5 2 0 1 0 0 2 2 100.0000 3 0 0 0 6 0
134. Marek Wrzosek AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 1 0 0 0 4 0
135. Kamil Kłosiński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0
136. Mateusz Brzeziński Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 4 0 0 0 4 0
137. Maciej Spoczyński MUKS Piaseczno 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 100.0000 10 0 0 0 3 0
138. Maciej Seger MUKS Piaseczno 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 3 0 0 0 2 0
139. Krystian Bereda Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 3 0 0 0 2 0
140. Jakub Woźnica AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
141. Karol Kazimierczak AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
142. Marcin Milczarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
143. Marek Bartecki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 2 0
144. Jakub Komoń AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
145. Bartłomiej Gromadka MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 2 0 0 0 2 0
146. Jacek Pawluk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 1 0 0 0 0 0
147. Paweł Sołśnia MUKS Piaseczno 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 1 0 0 0 0 0
148. Bartosz Krzyżanowski MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149. Marcin Karczmarczyk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
150. Karol Ziąbski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 2 0 0 0 -2 0
151. Mateusz Ostrowski AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152. Łukasz Wójcicki Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
153. Bartosz Cecot UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154. Bartosz Wojdakowski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
155. Łukasz Grzelak AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156. Piotr Markiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157. Damian Obłuski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0