WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Przechwyty suma Przechwyty śr
1. Tomasz Górka MKS Grójec 6 0.00
2. Filip Drewniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 0.00
3. Maksymilian Woźnicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 0.00
4. Bartosz Karasiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 0.00
5. Sebastian Gąsiorowski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 6 0.00
6. Mariusz Wójcik UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 0.00
7. Damian Żero KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 0.00
8. Nikodem Sarosiak MUKS Piaseczno 8 0.00
9. Tomasz Rudko MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 0.00
10. Kamil Kłosiński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 0.00
11. Damian Kocewiak MKS Grójec 5 0.00
12. Kamil Banowicz MUKS Piaseczno 9 0.00
13. Oskar Blaszkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 7 0.00
14. Roman Sosiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
15. Jakub Komoń AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 0.00
16. Jan Komorowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 6 0.00
17. Mateusz Dobrowolski MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 0.00
18. Bartosz Wojdakowski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 0.00
19. Kazimierz Kiliński KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 9 0.00
20. Dominik Półtorak KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 6 0.00
21. Tomasz Sobiech Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 6 0.00
22. Karol Ziąbski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
23. Mariusz Popiół Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 5 0.00
24. Przemysław Lewandowski KS Legion Legionowo 7 0.00
25. Marek Bartecki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 6 0.00
26. Jerzy Kempa UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 0.00
27. Paweł Snopek UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 0.00
28. Igor Ignatiuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 0.00
29. Tomasz Wójcicki MUKS Piaseczno 8 0.00
30. Karol Kazimierczak AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 0.00
31. Maciej Pisula MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 0.00
32. Jeremi Kosiński KS Legion Legionowo 4 0.00
33. Dawid Bandurski KS Legion Legionowo 5 0.00
34. Tomasz Wójcikowski MUKS Piaseczno 6 0.00
35. Kacper Mościcki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 0.00
36. Konrad Olszański KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 6 0.00
37. Kamil Rybałtowski KS Legion Legionowo 8 0.00
38. Mariusz Łapiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 0.00
39. Krystian Czajkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 0.00
40. Kacper Kurowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 0.00
41. Mateusz Brzeziński Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 0.00
42. Krzysztof Pacholec KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 0.00
43. Jakub Korgul MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 0.00
44. Maciej Pieklak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 8 0.00
45. Adam Majbour UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 0.00
46. Sebastian Parol UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 0.00
47. Marcin Mąkowski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 7 0.00
48. Mikołaj Jesionek MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 0.00
49. Maciej Fiziar UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 0.00
50. Daniel Krupieńczyk AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 0.00
51. Grzegorz Popis KS Legion Legionowo 6 0.00
52. Remigiusz Ptaszek MKS Grójec 7 0.00
53. Paweł Sołśnia MUKS Piaseczno 5 0.00
54. Damian Obłuski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 0.00
55. Igor Muszyński MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 0.00
56. Norbert Makulec MUKS Piaseczno 8 0.00
57. Michał Krawucki Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 0.00
58. Sebastian Łukasik KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 6 0.00
59. Michał Tkaczyk AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 0.00
60. Aleksander Cezary Stabeusz KS Legion Legionowo 5 0.00
61. Michał Kowalski MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 0.00
62. Marek Wrzosek AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 0.00
63. Maciej Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 9 0.00
64. Maciej Bębeniec KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 0.00
65. Krzysztof Piasecki KS Legion Legionowo 7 0.00
66. Kamil Chmielak MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 0.00
67. Kacper Skup AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 5 0.00
68. Marcin Korch KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 7 0.00
69. Marcin Milczarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
70. Kacper Woźnicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 6 0.00
71. Patryk Repiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 0.00
72. Maciej Wołyniec MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 0.00
73. Antoni Michalski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 0.00
74. Maciej Michalewski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 6 0.00
75. Kacper Tondera UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 0.00
76. Tomasz Wróbel AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 0.00
77. Sebastian Stasiak MKS Grójec 5 0.00
78. Jakub Prowiński MUKS Piaseczno 8 0.00
79. Wojciech Jurkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 0.00
80. Michał Ukleja MKS Grójec 7 0.00
81. Filip Muchiński KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 8 0.00
82. Michał Rosołowski MKS Grójec 7 0.00
83. Mateusz Gębal KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 7 0.00
84. Tomasz Fic KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 9 0.00
85. Mateusz Górka MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 0.00
86. Sebastian Okoła AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 0.00
87. Maciej Łopaciński KS Legion Legionowo 6 0.00
88. Sebastian Sawicki KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 7 0.00
89. Maciej Niedbalski KS Legion Legionowo 8 0.00
90. Michał Nesterowicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 0.00
91. Filip Turkowski KS Legion Legionowo 7 0.00
92. Jacek Pawluk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 0.00
93. Cezary Wojno MKS Grójec 7 0.00
94. Jakub Woźnica AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 0.00
95. Mateusz Lisiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 6 0.00
96. Mateusz Zawistowski KS Legion Legionowo 8 0.00
97. Maciej Wakuła UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 0.00
98. Michał Kiryluk MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 0.00
99. Daniel Nagodziński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 0.00
100. Filip Firlej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 0.00
101. Bartosz Górecki MKS Grójec 4 0.00
102. Bartłomiej Kaczmarczyk KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 8 0.00
103. Paweł Kosiarz MUKS Piaseczno 6 0.00
104. Jan Milewski MUKS Piaseczno 9 0.00
105. Rafał Baczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 0.00
106. Łukasz Wójcicki Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 5 0.00
107. Paweł Fic KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 7 0.00
108. Maciej Jankowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 0.00
109. Kacper Rogowski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 9 0.00
110. Jakub Dźwigała AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 0.00
111. Łukasz Baszczak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 0.00
112. Łukasz Dmitruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 6 0.00
113. Tomasz Błaszczyk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 0.00
114. Piotr Batorski MKS Grójec 5 0.00
115. Jakub Grigoruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 6 0.00
116. Łukasz Kiluk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 0.00
117. Michał Malinowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 0.00
118. Kamil Żero KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 6 0.00
119. Walid Barsali MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 0.00
120. Łukasz Odolczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 0.00
121. Przemysław Woromiej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 0.00
122. Rafał Pstrokoński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 0.00
123. Paweł Zalewski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 6 0.00