WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Straty suma Straty śr.
1. Mateusz Zawistowski KS Legion Legionowo 6 0.00
2. Łukasz Dmitruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 0.00
3. Nikodem Sarosiak MUKS Piaseczno 2 0.00
4. Mariusz Wójcik UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
5. Kacper Mościcki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 0.00
6. Kamil Żero KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 0.00
7. Tomasz Rudko MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 0.00
8. Krystian Czajkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
9. Paweł Snopek UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 0.00
10. Cezary Wojno MKS Grójec 4 0.00
11. Paweł Zalewski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 0.00
12. Jakub Woźnica AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 0.00
13. Sebastian Stasiak MKS Grójec 2 0.00
14. Jakub Korgul MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 0.00
15. Bartosz Karasiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 0.00
16. Tomasz Błaszczyk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 0.00
17. Sebastian Parol UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 0.00
18. Sebastian Gąsiorowski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 0.00
19. Mariusz Popiół Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 0.00
20. Damian Żero KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 0.00
21. Jerzy Kempa UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 0.00
22. Przemysław Lewandowski KS Legion Legionowo 5 0.00
23. Remigiusz Ptaszek MKS Grójec 4 0.00
24. Kacper Kurowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 0.00
25. Łukasz Wójcicki Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 3 0.00
26. Kamil Banowicz MUKS Piaseczno 3 0.00
27. Maciej Jankowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 0.00
28. Paweł Fic KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 0.00
29. Filip Drewniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 0.00
30. Jakub Dźwigała AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 0.00
31. Mateusz Dobrowolski MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 0.00
32. Maciej Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 3 0.00
33. Dominik Półtorak KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 0.00
34. Mateusz Górka MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 0.00
35. Kamil Chmielak MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 0.00
36. Kamil Rybałtowski KS Legion Legionowo 6 0.00
37. Tomasz Wójcikowski MUKS Piaseczno 2 0.00
38. Andrzej Sikora Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 0.00
39. Mariusz Łapiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 0.00
40. Maciej Wołyniec MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 0.00
41. Sebastian Sypulski MKS Grójec 2 0.00
42. Rafał Pstrokoński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 0.00
43. Oskar Blaszkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 0.00
44. Kacper Rogowski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 0.00
45. Michał Ukleja MKS Grójec 4 0.00
46. Patryk Milewski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 0.00
47. Tomasz Sobiech Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 0.00
48. Mateusz Gębal KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 0.00
49. Dawid Bandurski KS Legion Legionowo 4 0.00
50. Daniel Krupieńczyk AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 0.00
51. Maciej Łopaciński KS Legion Legionowo 5 0.00
52. Konrad Olszański KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 0.00
53. Damian Obłuski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 0.00
54. Grzegorz Popis KS Legion Legionowo 5 0.00
55. Michał Nesterowicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
56. Antoni Michalski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 0.00
57. Damian Kocewiak MKS Grójec 2 0.00
58. Mateusz Brzeziński Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 0.00
59. Roman Sosiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 0.00
60. Tomasz Górka MKS Grójec 3 0.00
61. Piotr Markiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 2 0.00
62. Bartosz Wojdakowski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 0.00
63. Maciej Pieklak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 0.00
64. Łukasz Bogusławski MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 0.00
65. Maciej Wakuła UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 0.00
66. Marcin Mąkowski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 0.00
67. Kacper Skup AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 0.00
68. Daniel Nagodziński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 0.00
69. Maciej Fiziar UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 0.00
70. Kacper Woźnicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 0.00
71. Marcin Korch KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 0.00
72. Bartłomiej Kaczmarczyk KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 0.00
73. Filip Turkowski KS Legion Legionowo 5 0.00
74. Karol Walaszczyk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 0.00
75. Patryk Repiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
76. Norbert Makulec MUKS Piaseczno 2 0.00
77. Tomasz Wójcicki MUKS Piaseczno 2 0.00
78. Jakub Komoń AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 0.00
79. Igor Ignatiuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
80. Jeremi Kosiński KS Legion Legionowo 3 0.00
81. Jan Komorowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 0.00
82. Adam Majbour UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 0.00
83. Łukasz Baszczak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3 0.00
84. Maciej Bębeniec KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 0.00
85. Mikołaj Jesionek MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 0.00
86. Piotr Batorski MKS Grójec 4 0.00
87. Maksymilian Perzyna KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 0.00
88. Sebastian Okoła AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 0.00
89. Michał Malinowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 0.00
90. Jacek Pawluk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 3 0.00
91. Maciej Niedbalski KS Legion Legionowo 6 0.00
92. Przemysław Woromiej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
93. Rafał Baczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 0.00
94. Tomasz Lutek MKS Grójec 2 0.00
95. Krzysztof Pacholec KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3 0.00
96. Maciej Pisula MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 0.00
97. Michał Kowalski MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 0.00
98. Damian Mikołajczyk MKS Grójec 3 0.00
99. Filip Muchiński KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 0.00
100. Krzysztof Piasecki KS Legion Legionowo 5 0.00
101. Tomasz Fic KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 0.00
102. Bartosz Górecki MKS Grójec 2 0.00
103. Konrad Tomczuk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 0.00
104. Sebastian Sawicki KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 0.00
105. Paweł Kosiarz MUKS Piaseczno 2 0.00
106. Kamil Kłosiński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 3 0.00
107. Michał Krawucki Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 3 0.00
108. Igor Muszyński MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 0.00
109. Sebastian Łukasik KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 0.00
110. Jakub Prowiński MUKS Piaseczno 3 0.00
111. Marek Wrzosek AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 0.00
112. Mateusz Lisiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 2 0.00
113. Michał Rosołowski MKS Grójec 4 0.00
114. Kazimierz Kiliński KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 0.00
115. Michał Kiryluk MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 3 0.00
116. Jakub Grigoruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 0.00
117. Maciej Spoczyński MUKS Piaseczno 3 0.00
118. Filip Firlej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
119. Walid Barsali MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 0.00
120. Łukasz Kiluk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 0.00
121. Marek Bartecki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 0.00
122. Maciej Michalewski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 0.00
123. Łukasz Odolczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 0.00
124. Jan Milewski MUKS Piaseczno 3 0.00
125. Michał Tkaczyk AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 0.00
126. Kacper Tondera UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0.00
127. Rafał Mikita UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 0.00
128. Wojciech Jurkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 0.00
129. Aleksander Cezary Stabeusz KS Legion Legionowo 5 0.00