WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Faule suma Faule śr. Faule wymuszone suma Faule wymuszone śr.
1. Maciej Niedbalski KS Legion Legionowo 6 18 3.00 0 0.00
2. Kacper Woźnicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 17 4.25 0 0.00
3. Marcin Mąkowski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 16 4.00 0 0.00
4. Filip Drewniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 15 3.00 0 0.00
5. Adam Majbour UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 14 2.80 0 0.00
6. Maciej Jankowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 13 2.60 0 0.00
7. Dawid Bandurski KS Legion Legionowo 4 12 3.00 0 0.00
8. Paweł Zalewski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 11 2.75 0 0.00
9. Konrad Tomczuk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 11 3.67 0 0.00
10. Kamil Rybałtowski KS Legion Legionowo 6 11 1.83 0 0.00
11. Cezary Wojno MKS Grójec 4 11 2.75 0 0.00
12. Kazimierz Kiliński KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 11 2.20 0 0.00
13. Tomasz Sobiech Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 11 2.75 0 0.00
14. Przemysław Lewandowski KS Legion Legionowo 5 10 2.00 0 0.00
15. Jakub Prowiński MUKS Piaseczno 3 10 3.33 0 0.00
16. Maciej Spoczyński MUKS Piaseczno 3 10 3.33 0 0.00
17. Walid Barsali MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 10 2.50 0 0.00
18. Maciej Pisula MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 10 2.50 0 0.00
19. Przemysław Woromiej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 10 3.33 0 0.00
20. Michał Krawucki Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 3 10 3.33 0 0.00
21. Kamil Żero KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 9 3.00 0 0.00
22. Jan Komorowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 9 2.25 0 0.00
23. Maciej Fiziar UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 9 1.80 0 0.00
24. Marek Bartecki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 9 2.25 0 0.00
25. Grzegorz Popis KS Legion Legionowo 5 9 1.80 0 0.00
26. Sebastian Gąsiorowski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 9 2.25 0 0.00
27. Remigiusz Ptaszek MKS Grójec 4 9 2.25 0 0.00
28. Daniel Nagodziński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 9 1.50 0 0.00
29. Rafał Mikita UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 9 3.00 0 0.00
30. Marcin Korch KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 9 2.25 0 0.00
31. Michał Rosołowski MKS Grójec 4 9 2.25 0 0.00
32. Piotr Batorski MKS Grójec 4 9 2.25 0 0.00
33. Igor Muszyński MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 8 1.60 0 0.00
34. Mariusz Popiół Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 8 2.00 0 0.00
35. Tomasz Błaszczyk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 8 4.00 0 0.00
36. Maciej Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 3 8 2.67 0 0.00
37. Sebastian Sawicki KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 8 2.00 0 0.00
38. Tomasz Rudko MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 8 1.60 0 0.00
39. Michał Ukleja MKS Grójec 4 8 2.00 0 0.00
40. Mariusz Wójcik UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 7 2.33 0 0.00
41. Michał Nesterowicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 7 2.33 0 0.00
42. Kacper Kurowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 7 1.17 0 0.00
43. Sebastian Stasiak MKS Grójec 2 7 3.50 0 0.00
44. Maciej Łopaciński KS Legion Legionowo 5 7 1.40 0 0.00
45. Jeremi Kosiński KS Legion Legionowo 3 7 2.33 0 0.00
46. Mateusz Lisiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 2 7 3.50 0 0.00
47. Tomasz Wójcicki MUKS Piaseczno 2 7 3.50 0 0.00
48. Maciej Pieklak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 7 1.75 0 0.00
49. Kacper Rogowski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 7 1.40 0 0.00
50. Maciej Wołyniec MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 7 1.40 0 0.00
51. Nikodem Sarosiak MUKS Piaseczno 2 7 3.50 0 0.00
52. Filip Turkowski KS Legion Legionowo 5 7 1.40 0 0.00
53. Jan Milewski MUKS Piaseczno 3 7 2.33 0 0.00
54. Dominik Półtorak KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 7 1.75 0 0.00
55. Rafał Baczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 7 1.17 0 0.00
56. Sebastian Łukasik KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 6 1.20 0 0.00
57. Mariusz Łapiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 6 3.00 0 0.00
58. Mikołaj Jesionek MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 6 1.20 0 0.00
59. Mateusz Zawistowski KS Legion Legionowo 6 6 1.00 0 0.00
60. Bartosz Górecki MKS Grójec 2 6 3.00 0 0.00
61. Bartłomiej Kaczmarczyk KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 6 1.50 0 0.00
62. Oskar Blaszkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 6 1.20 0 0.00
63. Paweł Fic KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 6 1.50 0 0.00
64. Konrad Olszański KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 6 2.00 0 0.00
65. Filip Firlej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 6 2.00 0 0.00
66. Maciej Michalewski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 5 1.25 0 0.00
67. Wojciech Jurkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 5 1.25 0 0.00
68. Sebastian Sypulski MKS Grójec 2 5 2.50 0 0.00
69. Damian Kocewiak MKS Grójec 2 5 2.50 0 0.00
70. Łukasz Odolczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 5 2.50 0 0.00
71. Antoni Michalski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 5 0.83 0 0.00
72. Krzysztof Piasecki KS Legion Legionowo 5 5 1.00 0 0.00
73. Jakub Grigoruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 5 1.25 0 0.00
74. Bartosz Karasiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 5 2.50 0 0.00
75. Jerzy Kempa UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 5 0.83 0 0.00
76. Maciej Wakuła UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 5 1.25 0 0.00
77. Aleksander Cezary Stabeusz KS Legion Legionowo 5 5 1.00 0 0.00
78. Bartosz Wojdakowski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 4 2.00 0 0.00
79. Paweł Kosiarz MUKS Piaseczno 2 4 2.00 0 0.00
80. Kacper Tondera UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 4 1.33 0 0.00
81. Mateusz Dobrowolski MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 4 0.80 0 0.00
82. Kamil Chmielak MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 4 1.00 0 0.00
83. Tomasz Lutek MKS Grójec 2 4 2.00 0 0.00
84. Kamil Banowicz MUKS Piaseczno 3 4 1.33 0 0.00
85. Karol Walaszczyk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 4 2.00 0 0.00
86. Igor Ignatiuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 4 1.33 0 0.00
87. Damian Mikołajczyk MKS Grójec 3 4 1.33 0 0.00
88. Patryk Repiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 4 1.33 0 0.00
89. Łukasz Kiluk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 4 2.00 0 0.00
90. Krzysztof Pacholec KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3 4 1.33 0 0.00
91. Maciej Bębeniec KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 4 2.00 0 0.00
92. Paweł Snopek UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 4 1.00 0 0.00
93. Mateusz Brzeziński Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 4 2.00 0 0.00
94. Michał Kowalski MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 4 0.80 0 0.00
95. Sebastian Parol UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 3 1.50 0 0.00
96. Michał Kiryluk MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 3 3 1.00 0 0.00
97. Krystian Czajkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 3 1.00 0 0.00
98. Damian Żero KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 3 1.50 0 0.00
99. Mateusz Górka MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 3 0.75 0 0.00
100. Mateusz Gębal KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 3 0.75 0 0.00
101. Tomasz Fic KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 3 0.60 0 0.00
102. Rafał Pstrokoński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 3 0.75 0 0.00
103. Tomasz Górka MKS Grójec 3 2 0.67 0 0.00
104. Łukasz Bogusławski MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 2 0.67 0 0.00
105. Sebastian Okoła AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 2 1.00 0 0.00
106. Jakub Korgul MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 2 0.67 0 0.00
107. Łukasz Dmitruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 2 0.67 0 0.00
108. Jakub Dźwigała AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 2 0.50 0 0.00
109. Michał Malinowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 2 0.40 0 0.00
110. Kacper Skup AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 2 0.50 0 0.00
111. Filip Muchiński KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 1 0.20 0 0.00
112. Jakub Komoń AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 1 0.33 0 0.00
113. Norbert Makulec MUKS Piaseczno 2 1 0.50 0 0.00
114. Łukasz Baszczak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3 1 0.33 0 0.00
115. Roman Sosiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 1 0.50 0 0.00
116. Damian Obłuski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 1 0.50 0 0.00
117. Tomasz Wójcikowski MUKS Piaseczno 2 1 0.50 0 0.00
118. Jakub Woźnica AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 1 0.33 0 0.00
119. Kacper Mościcki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 1 0.33 0 0.00
120. Daniel Krupieńczyk AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 1 0.25 0 0.00
121. Łukasz Wójcicki Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 3 1 0.33 0 0.00
122. Jacek Pawluk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 3 1 0.33 0 0.00
123. Marek Wrzosek AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 1 0.50 0 0.00
124. Kamil Kłosiński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 3 1 0.33 0 0.00
125. Michał Tkaczyk AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 1 0.25 0 0.00
126. Andrzej Sikora Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 1 0.50 0 0.00
127. Maksymilian Perzyna KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 1 0.50 0 0.00
128. Patryk Milewski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 0.00 0 0.00
129. Piotr Markiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 2 0 0.00 0 0.00