WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maciej Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 9 138 15.33
2. Przemysław Lewandowski KS Legion Legionowo 7 134 19.14
3. Kacper Tondera UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 122 24.40
4. Remigiusz Ptaszek MKS Grójec 7 120 17.14
5. Damian Kocewiak MKS Grójec 5 115 23.00
6. Oskar Blaszkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 7 111 15.86
7. Sebastian Gąsiorowski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 6 108 18.00
8. Mariusz Wójcik UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 108 18.00
9. Mateusz Dobrowolski MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 104 14.86
10. Tomasz Rudko MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 102 14.57
11. Maciej Pieklak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 8 101 12.63
12. Marcin Mąkowski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 7 101 14.43
13. Kacper Rogowski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 9 101 11.22
14. Łukasz Dmitruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 6 94 15.67
15. Kamil Banowicz MUKS Piaseczno 9 91 10.11
16. Daniel Nagodziński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 90 11.25
17. Bartłomiej Kaczmarczyk KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 8 89 11.13
18. Jan Komorowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 6 87 14.50
19. Tomasz Sobiech Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 6 83 13.83
20. Maciej Niedbalski KS Legion Legionowo 8 81 10.13
21. Rafał Pstrokoński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 80 16.00
22. Igor Muszyński MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 77 11.00
23. Mariusz Łapiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 76 15.20
24. Jan Milewski MUKS Piaseczno 9 76 8.44
25. Daniel Krupieńczyk AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 75 12.50
26. Maciej Bębeniec KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 73 18.25
27. Filip Drewniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 71 11.83
28. Tomasz Wójcikowski MUKS Piaseczno 6 70 11.67
29. Sebastian Okoła AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 70 23.33
30. Jakub Prowiński MUKS Piaseczno 8 70 8.75
31. Nikodem Sarosiak MUKS Piaseczno 8 69 8.63
32. Mateusz Zawistowski KS Legion Legionowo 8 69 8.63
33. Kazimierz Kiliński KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 9 67 7.44
34. Michał Krawucki Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 67 16.75
35. Adam Majbour UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 66 9.43
36. Rafał Baczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 59 7.38
37. Paweł Fic KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 7 59 8.43
38. Kacper Woźnicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 6 58 9.67
39. Wojciech Jurkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 58 11.60
40. Tomasz Błaszczyk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 56 14.00
41. Sebastian Sawicki KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 7 55 7.86
42. Grzegorz Popis KS Legion Legionowo 6 54 9.00
43. Kacper Skup AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 5 54 10.80
44. Maksymilian Woźnicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 52 13.00
45. Marcin Korch KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 7 52 7.43
46. Michał Kiryluk MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 51 10.20
47. Maciej Jankowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 51 10.20
48. Mateusz Gębal KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 7 49 7.00
49. Kamil Rybałtowski KS Legion Legionowo 8 48 6.00
50. Patryk Repiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 45 7.50
51. Tomasz Fic KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 9 45 5.00
52. Mateusz Lisiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 6 45 7.50
53. Sebastian Łukasik KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 6 44 7.33
54. Filip Muchiński KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 8 44 5.50
55. Dominik Półtorak KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 6 43 7.17
56. Mariusz Popiół Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 5 43 8.60
57. Maciej Wołyniec MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 42 7.00
58. Michał Rosołowski MKS Grójec 7 42 6.00
59. Cezary Wojno MKS Grójec 7 42 6.00
60. Sebastian Stasiak MKS Grójec 5 42 8.40
61. Jakub Grigoruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 6 41 6.83
62. Tomasz Wójcicki MUKS Piaseczno 8 40 5.00
63. Michał Kowalski MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 39 6.50
64. Tomasz Górka MKS Grójec 6 37 6.17
65. Michał Nesterowicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 37 6.17
66. Tomasz Wróbel AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 37 12.33
67. Bartosz Karasiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 35 8.75
68. Jeremi Kosiński KS Legion Legionowo 4 35 8.75
69. Antoni Michalski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 35 4.38
70. Kacper Mościcki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 33 8.25
71. Paweł Sołśnia MUKS Piaseczno 5 33 6.60
72. Krzysztof Pacholec KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 32 6.40
73. Filip Firlej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 32 6.40
74. Norbert Makulec MUKS Piaseczno 8 31 3.88
75. Aleksander Cezary Stabeusz KS Legion Legionowo 5 29 5.80
76. Mateusz Górka MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 29 4.83
77. Sebastian Parol UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 28 7.00
78. Paweł Kosiarz MUKS Piaseczno 6 28 4.67
79. Przemysław Woromiej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 28 7.00
80. Krystian Czajkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 27 4.50
81. Paweł Zalewski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 6 27 4.50
82. Konrad Olszański KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 6 25 4.17
83. Michał Tkaczyk AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 25 4.17
84. Kamil Żero KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 6 25 4.17
85. Dawid Bandurski KS Legion Legionowo 5 24 4.80
86. Michał Ukleja MKS Grójec 7 24 3.43
87. Jerzy Kempa UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 23 3.83
88. Bartosz Górecki MKS Grójec 4 22 5.50
89. Maciej Michalewski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 6 20 3.33
90. Maciej Łopaciński KS Legion Legionowo 6 20 3.33
91. Michał Malinowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 20 2.86
92. Karol Kazimierczak AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 19 6.33
93. Roman Sosiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 18 6.00
94. Mikołaj Jesionek MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 18 3.00
95. Łukasz Baszczak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 18 3.60
96. Igor Ignatiuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 17 2.83
97. Jakub Dźwigała AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 17 2.83
98. Łukasz Kiluk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 17 4.25
99. Krzysztof Piasecki KS Legion Legionowo 7 16 2.29
100. Kacper Kurowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 15 2.50
101. Kamil Chmielak MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 15 2.50
102. Piotr Batorski MKS Grójec 5 14 2.80
103. Paweł Snopek UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 13 2.17
104. Maciej Fiziar UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 13 1.86
105. Filip Turkowski KS Legion Legionowo 7 13 1.86
106. Łukasz Odolczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 13 3.25
107. Maciej Wakuła UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 12 2.00
108. Karol Ziąbski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 10 3.33
109. Damian Żero KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 9 2.25
110. Marek Bartecki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 6 9 1.50
111. Jakub Korgul MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 8 1.60
112. Marek Wrzosek AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 7 2.33
113. Kamil Kłosiński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 6 1.50
114. Mateusz Brzeziński Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 6 1.50
115. Marcin Milczarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 6 2.00
116. Maciej Pisula MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 5 1.25
117. Walid Barsali MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 5 1.00
118. Jakub Komoń AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 4 1.00
119. Łukasz Wójcicki Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 5 3 0.60
120. Damian Obłuski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 2 0.50
121. Jakub Woźnica AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 2 0.67
122. Jacek Pawluk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 1 0.25
123. Bartosz Wojdakowski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 0 0.00