WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Oskar Blaszkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 99 19.80
2. Przemysław Lewandowski KS Legion Legionowo 5 89 17.80
3. Damian Mikołajczyk MKS Grójec 3 78 26.00
4. Kacper Tondera UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 78 26.00
5. Sebastian Gąsiorowski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 75 18.75
6. Mateusz Dobrowolski MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 74 14.80
7. Remigiusz Ptaszek MKS Grójec 4 73 18.25
8. Daniel Nagodziński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 71 11.83
9. Kacper Rogowski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 70 14.00
10. Łukasz Dmitruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 65 21.67
11. Tomasz Rudko MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 65 13.00
12. Maciej Niedbalski KS Legion Legionowo 6 64 10.67
13. Maciej Pieklak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 61 15.25
14. Filip Drewniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 60 12.00
15. Rafał Pstrokoński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 60 15.00
16. Wojciech Jurkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 58 14.50
17. Sebastian Okoła AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 56 28.00
18. Daniel Krupieńczyk AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 54 13.50
19. Adam Majbour UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 54 10.80
20. Tomasz Sobiech Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 53 13.25
21. Damian Kocewiak MKS Grójec 2 52 26.00
22. Bartłomiej Kaczmarczyk KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 52 13.00
23. Maciej Jankowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 51 10.20
24. Mariusz Wójcik UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 48 16.00
25. Maciej Bębeniec KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 48 24.00
26. Mateusz Zawistowski KS Legion Legionowo 6 46 7.67
27. Jan Komorowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 46 11.50
28. Kacper Woźnicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 46 11.50
29. Igor Muszyński MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 46 9.20
30. Marcin Mąkowski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 45 11.25
31. Maciej Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 3 43 14.33
32. Kazimierz Kiliński KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 43 8.60
33. Mariusz Łapiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 42 21.00
34. Rafał Baczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 41 6.83
35. Sebastian Łukasik KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 41 8.20
36. Kacper Skup AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 40 10.00
37. Patryk Milewski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 39 19.50
38. Michał Kowalski MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 39 7.80
39. Kamil Rybałtowski KS Legion Legionowo 6 38 6.33
40. Grzegorz Popis KS Legion Legionowo 5 37 7.40
41. Maciej Wołyniec MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 36 7.20
42. Jakub Prowiński MUKS Piaseczno 3 36 12.00
43. Michał Krawucki Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 3 35 11.67
44. Jan Milewski MUKS Piaseczno 3 33 11.00
45. Paweł Fic KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 32 8.00
46. Konrad Tomczuk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 32 10.67
47. Sebastian Stasiak MKS Grójec 2 30 15.00
48. Tomasz Fic KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 30 6.00
49. Cezary Wojno MKS Grójec 4 29 7.25
50. Aleksander Cezary Stabeusz KS Legion Legionowo 5 29 5.80
51. Jakub Grigoruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 29 7.25
52. Mariusz Popiół Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 28 7.00
53. Mateusz Gębal KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 28 7.00
54. Tomasz Wójcikowski MUKS Piaseczno 2 27 13.50
55. Marcin Korch KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 27 6.75
56. Przemysław Woromiej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 26 8.67
57. Sebastian Sawicki KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 26 6.50
58. Tomasz Błaszczyk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 25 12.50
59. Jerzy Kempa UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 25 4.17
60. Michał Tkaczyk AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 25 6.25
61. Antoni Michalski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 24 4.00
62. Kamil Banowicz MUKS Piaseczno 3 23 7.67
63. Dominik Półtorak KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 4 22 5.50
64. Tomasz Górka MKS Grójec 3 22 7.33
65. Filip Muchiński KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5 22 4.40
66. Mateusz Górka MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 20 5.00
67. Jeremi Kosiński KS Legion Legionowo 3 20 6.67
68. Michał Malinowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 20 4.00
69. Bartosz Karasiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 19 9.50
70. Michał Rosołowski MKS Grójec 4 19 4.75
71. Nikodem Sarosiak MUKS Piaseczno 2 18 9.00
72. Kacper Mościcki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 18 6.00
73. Roman Sosiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 18 9.00
74. Dawid Bandurski KS Legion Legionowo 4 18 4.50
75. Patryk Repiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 18 6.00
76. Mikołaj Jesionek MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 18 3.60
77. Michał Kiryluk MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 3 18 6.00
78. Paweł Zalewski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 4 17 4.25
79. Krystian Czajkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 16 5.33
80. Michał Ukleja MKS Grójec 4 16 4.00
81. Kacper Kurowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 15 2.50
82. Maciej Michalewski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 4 15 3.75
83. Maciej Łopaciński KS Legion Legionowo 5 14 2.80
84. Krzysztof Pacholec KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3 14 4.67
85. Jakub Dźwigała AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 13 3.25
86. Bartosz Górecki MKS Grójec 2 13 6.50
87. Mateusz Lisiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 2 13 6.50
88. Filip Firlej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 13 4.33
89. Kamil Żero KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 12 4.00
90. Maksymilian Perzyna KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 12 6.00
91. Igor Ignatiuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 11 3.67
92. Filip Turkowski KS Legion Legionowo 5 11 2.20
93. Tomasz Wójcicki MUKS Piaseczno 2 10 5.00
94. Maciej Wakuła UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 10 2.50
95. Maciej Fiziar UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 10 2.00
96. Piotr Batorski MKS Grójec 4 10 2.50
97. Krzysztof Piasecki KS Legion Legionowo 5 10 2.00
98. Rafał Mikita UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 3 10 3.33
99. Sebastian Parol UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 9 4.50
100. Kamil Chmielak MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 9 2.25
101. Łukasz Bogusławski MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 9 3.00
102. Paweł Kosiarz MUKS Piaseczno 2 9 4.50
103. Sebastian Sypulski MKS Grójec 2 8 4.00
104. Norbert Makulec MUKS Piaseczno 2 8 4.00
105. Łukasz Odolczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 8 4.00
106. Konrad Olszański KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 3 7 2.33
107. Łukasz Baszczak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3 7 2.33
108. Łukasz Kiluk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 7 3.50
109. Paweł Snopek UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 6 1.50
110. Jakub Korgul MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 6 2.00
111. Michał Nesterowicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 6 2.00
112. Damian Żero KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 5 2.50
113. Andrzej Sikora Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 5 2.50
114. Karol Walaszczyk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 5 2.50
115. Tomasz Lutek MKS Grójec 2 5 2.50
116. Maciej Pisula MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 5 1.25
117. Marek Wrzosek AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 5 2.50
118. Walid Barsali MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 5 1.25
119. Mateusz Brzeziński Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 4 2.00
120. Kamil Kłosiński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 3 4 1.33
121. Maciej Spoczyński MUKS Piaseczno 3 3 1.00
122. Jakub Woźnica AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 2 0.67
123. Jakub Komoń AWENTA Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 2 0.67
124. Marek Bartecki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 2 0.50
125. Jacek Pawluk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 3 1 0.33
126. Łukasz Wójcicki Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 3 0 0.00
127. Piotr Markiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 2 0 0.00
128. Bartosz Wojdakowski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 0.00
129. Damian Obłuski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 2 0 0.00