WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Noemi Lisiecka MKS Grójec 12 386 32.17
2. Alicja Witkowska MKS Grójec 12 313 26.08
3. Joanna Wojas MKS Grójec 11 220 20.00
4. Oliwia Bałakier UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 141 15.67
5. Julia Ukleja MKS Grójec 12 132 11.00
6. Gabriela Kamińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 129 32.25
7. Wiktoria Jędrzejewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 6 127 21.17
8. Konstancja Wielańczyk MKS Grójec 11 120 10.91
9. Wiktoria Grabowska MUKS I Piaseczno 9 116 12.89
10. Kamila Chwedorczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 111 22.20
11. Aleksandra Wasilewska UKS La Basket Warszawa 7 110 15.71
12. Anna Karusewicz MUKS I Piaseczno 9 103 11.44
13. Julia Lesiuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 95 23.75
14. Hanna Mierzejewska MKK 11 Siedlce 6 95 15.83
15. Amelia Gromek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 95 13.57
16. Zofia Śnieg UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 92 10.22
17. Aleksandra Raziuk UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 82 11.71
18. Anna Dybowska MUKS I Piaseczno 9 78 8.67
19. Anna Wydryszek UKS La Basket Warszawa 8 69 8.63
20. Zofia Glizia UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 64 6.40
21. Kornelia Pajewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 8 64 8.00
22. Julia Piekarska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 60 6.00
23. Zuzanna Lefelt UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 57 5.70
24. Magdalena Kwapisz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 57 5.70
25. Aleksandra Babiuch MUKS I Piaseczno 5 54 10.80
26. Emilia Gajewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 53 5.89
27. Wiktoria Wińcza UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 52 4.73
28. Weronika Sieńko UKS La Basket Warszawa 8 50 6.25
29. Kaja Słowińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 8 48 5.33
30. Katarzyna Sękowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 48 5.33
31. Zofia Dąbrowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 46 5.75
32. Milena Darska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 46 4.60
33. Aleksandra Wojciechowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 45 4.50
34. Magdalena Cieśla UKS La Basket Warszawa 8 44 5.50
35. Magdalena Dymińska MUKS I Piaseczno 8 41 5.13
36. Jagoda Górecka MKS Grójec 10 39 3.90
37. Martyna Feliga Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 8 38 4.75
38. Amelia Prządka MUKS I Piaseczno 7 38 5.43
39. Julia Szostakiwicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 10 38 3.80
40. Zofia Ptak UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 36 6.00
41. Martyna Kakietek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 35 3.89
42. Kinga Durka UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 33 3.00
43. Julia Piwko MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 33 6.60
44. Maja Skrobisz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 32 3.20
45. Zofia Kazimierska MKS Grójec 11 32 2.91
46. Alicja Gębusia MKS Grójec 11 29 2.64
47. Gabriela Smuniewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 8 29 3.63
48. Karolina Piechal MKS Grójec 12 29 2.42
49. Kamila Dworowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 7 27 3.86
50. Anna Rogowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 26 3.71
51. Justyna Choroszewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 10 25 2.50
52. Aleksandra Posiadała MKK 11 Siedlce 5 24 4.80
53. Maria Gąska UKS La Basket Warszawa 7 23 3.29
54. Martyna Skarzyńska MKS Grójec 6 22 3.67
55. Aleksandra Konieczna MUKS I Piaseczno 6 21 3.00
56. Anita Bożek MUKS I Piaseczno 9 21 2.33
57. Gabriela Rogus UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 20 2.22
58. Wiktoria Sereda UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 19 2.11
59. Julia Major MKK 11 Siedlce 6 18 3.00
60. Blanka Janiak MKK 11 Siedlce 4 16 4.00
61. Wiktoria Kociszewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 16 1.60
62. Julia Paprocka MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 16 2.29
63. Gabriela Strzelecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 7 14 1.75
64. Karolina Kupiec UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 14 1.56
65. Zuzanna Hryb UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 13 2.17
66. Wiktoria Filipczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 6 12 2.00
67. Róża Jesiona MUKS I Piaseczno 7 12 1.71
68. Zuzanna Siry UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 12 1.33
69. Olga Szafrańska MKK 11 Siedlce 6 12 2.00
70. Alicja Tkaczuk MKK 11 Siedlce 4 12 3.00
71. Adrianna Szafraniec UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 12 1.71
72. Oliwia Woźniak Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 9 11 1.22
73. Amelia Kondrat MKS Grójec 9 10 1.11
74. Zofia Czepiel MUKS I Piaseczno 5 10 2.00
75. Julia Kołatko UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 10 1.25
76. Julia Ciążyńska MUKS II Piaseczno 4 10 2.50
77. Maja Kaczmarczyk Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 10 9 0.90
78. Natalia Wilczak MUKS I Piaseczno 8 9 1.13
79. Kinga Strzelecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 5 9 1.80
80. Zofia Konieczna MUKS I Piaseczno 7 8 1.14
81. Maja Wojtkowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 8 8 1.00
82. Helena Sobuś MUKS II Piaseczno 3 8 2.67
83. Gabriela Wereda MUKS II Piaseczno 4 7 1.75
84. Julia Krzyżak Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 7 1.17
85. Sylwia Fabiańczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 8 7 0.88
86. Malwina Kruszewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 10 7 0.70
87. Oliwia Miernicka MKK 11 Siedlce 4 6 1.50
88. Alicja Balcerzak MUKS I Piaseczno 7 6 0.86
89. Martyna Florczyk Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 5 0.71
90. Weronika Wereda MUKS II Piaseczno 4 5 1.25
91. Blanka Podsadny Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 9 5 0.56
92. Katarzyna Kaczor MKK 11 Siedlce 3 5 1.67
93. Olga Nosek Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 10 4 0.36
94. Katarzyna Romaniak MKK 11 Siedlce 5 4 0.80
95. Pola Walczak MUKS II Piaseczno 4 4 1.00
96. Karolina Głuchowska MUKS II Piaseczno 5 4 0.80
97. Karolina Jastrzębska MKK 11 Siedlce 5 4 0.80
98. Julia Banaszek UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 4 0.67
99. Martyna Owczarczyk UKS La Basket Warszawa 8 4 0.50
100. Martyna Płóciennik MKS Grójec 10 4 0.40
101. Zofia Białobrzewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 9 2 0.22
102. Weronika Sass Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 8 2 0.22
103. Aleksandra Radziwonka MKK 11 Siedlce 5 2 0.40
104. Natalia Szamier MKS Grójec 12 2 0.17
105. Hanna Szubartowska MUKS I Piaseczno 5 2 0.40
106. Antonina Karczmarzyk MUKS II Piaseczno 5 1 0.20
107. Emilia Stpiczyńska UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 1 0.17
108. Róża Skibińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 1 0.17
109. Wiktoria Mroczek MUKS II Piaseczno 5 1 0.20
110. Wiktoria Stryjewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 9 1 0.11
111. Antonina Zach UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 0 0.00
112. Aleksandra Pasik MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 8 0 0.00
113. Gabriela Góralczyk Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 8 0 0.00
114. Wiktoria Pęgowska MKK 11 Siedlce 4 0 0.00
115. Patrycja Dziołak MKK 11 Siedlce 3 0 0.00
116. Kaja Kacprzyńska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 0 0.00
117. Kalina Atalska MUKS I Piaseczno 5 0 0.00
118. Zofia Kakowska MKK 11 Siedlce 4 0 0.00
119. Liwia Majkowska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 0 0.00
120. Michalina Kur MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 6 0 0.00
121. Maja Perzanowska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 0 0.00
122. Maja Jankowska MUKS I Piaseczno 6 0 0.00
123. Monika Sokołowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 8 0 0.00
124. Maja Zięba Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 9 0 0.00
125. Lena Bartosiak MUKS I Piaseczno 8 0 0.00
126. Martyna Jankowska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 9 0 0.00
127. Kinga Kulik MKK 11 Siedlce 4 0 0.00
128. Julia Romaniuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 6 0 0.00
129. Marcelina Madej Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 9 0 0.00