WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Alicja Witkowska MKS Grójec 4 123 30.75
2. Noemi Lisiecka MKS Grójec 4 119 29.75
3. Wiktoria Jędrzejewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 3 75 25.00
4. Wiktoria Grabowska MUKS I Piaseczno 6 71 11.83
5. Oliwia Bałakier UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 71 23.67
6. Anna Karusewicz MUKS I Piaseczno 6 67 11.17
7. Kamila Chwedorczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 3 64 21.33
8. Zofia Śnieg UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 63 10.50
9. Julia Piekarska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 58 8.29
10. Zofia Glizia UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 52 7.43
11. Joanna Wojas MKS Grójec 4 52 13.00
12. Anna Dybowska MUKS I Piaseczno 6 51 8.50
13. Hanna Mierzejewska MKK 11 Siedlce 2 50 25.00
14. Magdalena Kwapisz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 46 6.57
15. Katarzyna Sękowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 46 6.57
16. Amelia Gromek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 45 11.25
17. Aleksandra Wasilewska UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 40 13.33
18. Aleksandra Raziuk UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 40 20.00
19. Zuzanna Lefelt UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 38 5.43
20. Konstancja Wielańczyk MKS Grójec 4 37 9.25
21. Milena Darska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 36 5.14
22. Aleksandra Wojciechowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 36 5.14
23. Kornelia Pajewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 35 7.00
24. Julia Ukleja MKS Grójec 4 30 7.50
25. Magdalena Dymińska MUKS I Piaseczno 5 29 5.80
26. Martyna Kakietek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 28 4.67
27. Amelia Prządka MUKS I Piaseczno 5 28 5.60
28. Martyna Feliga Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 4 27 6.75
29. Julia Piwko MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 24 6.00
30. Zofia Dąbrowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 20 6.67
31. Kaja Słowińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 3 20 5.00
32. Wiktoria Wińcza UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 20 6.67
33. Julia Szostakiwicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 18 6.00
34. Kinga Durka UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 18 6.00
35. Justyna Choroszewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 17 2.43
36. Gabriela Rogus UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 16 5.33
37. Martyna Skarzyńska MKS Grójec 3 16 5.33
38. Emilia Gajewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 16 8.00
39. Julia Paprocka MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 16 4.00
40. Maja Skrobisz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 16 2.29
41. Julia Brzezińska UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 15 5.00
42. Julia Major MKK 11 Siedlce 2 14 7.00
43. Jagoda Górecka MKS Grójec 3 14 4.67
44. Wiktoria Kociszewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 12 2.00
45. Anita Bożek MUKS I Piaseczno 6 12 2.00
46. Karolina Piechal MKS Grójec 4 12 3.00
47. Zofia Kazimierska MKS Grójec 4 12 3.00
48. Gabriela Smuniewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 11 2.20
49. Aleksandra Konieczna MUKS I Piaseczno 5 10 2.00
50. Wiktoria Sereda UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 10 3.33
51. Alicja Tkaczuk MKK 11 Siedlce 3 10 3.33
52. Anna Wydryszek UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 9 4.50
53. Kamila Dworowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 3 9 3.00
54. Wiktoria Filipczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 3 8 2.67
55. Zuzanna Siry UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 8 2.67
56. Zuzanna Hryb UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 8 4.00
57. Julia Kołatko UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 8 1.60
58. Zofia Konieczna MUKS I Piaseczno 6 8 1.33
59. Anna Rogowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 8 4.00
60. Natalia Wilczak MUKS I Piaseczno 5 7 1.40
61. Malwina Kruszewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 7 1.00
62. Maria Gąska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 6 3.00
63. Aleksandra Posiadała MKK 11 Siedlce 2 6 3.00
64. Oliwia Woźniak Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 6 0.86
65. Róża Jesiona MUKS I Piaseczno 4 6 1.50
66. Magdalena Cieśla UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 6 3.00
67. Maja Wojtkowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 6 1.20
68. Amelia Kondrat MKS Grójec 4 6 1.50
69. Olga Szafrańska MKK 11 Siedlce 2 6 3.00
70. Karolina Kupiec UKS Huragan Wołomin 3 6 2.00
71. Julia Ciążyńska MUKS II Piaseczno 1 6 6.00
72. Weronika Sieńko UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 6 2.00
73. Kinga Strzelecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 3 5 1.67
74. Gabriela Wereda MUKS II Piaseczno 2 5 2.50
75. Olga Nosek Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 4 0.57
76. Pola Walczak MUKS II Piaseczno 2 4 2.00
77. Weronika Wereda MUKS II Piaseczno 2 4 2.00
78. Alicja Gębusia MKS Grójec 3 4 1.33
79. Sylwia Fabiańczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 4 0.80
80. Martyna Florczyk Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 5 4 0.80
81. Katarzyna Kaczor MKK 11 Siedlce 2 3 1.50
82. Blanka Podsadny Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 3 0.50
83. Maja Kaczmarczyk Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 2 0.29
84. Hanna Szubartowska MUKS I Piaseczno 3 2 0.67
85. Katarzyna Romaniak MKK 11 Siedlce 2 2 1.00
86. Weronika Sass Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 4 2 0.50
87. Karolina Głuchowska MUKS II Piaseczno 2 2 1.00
88. Alicja Balcerzak MUKS I Piaseczno 5 2 0.40
89. Helena Sobuś MUKS II Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
90. Antonina Karczmarzyk MUKS II Piaseczno 2 1 0.50
91. Wiktoria Mroczek MUKS II Piaseczno 2 1 0.50
92. Julia Krzyżak Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 4 1 0.25
93. Wiktoria Stryjewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 1 0.17
94. Kalina Atalska MUKS I Piaseczno 4 0 0.00
95. Kinga Kulik MKK 11 Siedlce 2 0 0.00
96. Marcelina Madej Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 7 0 0.00
97. Martyna Płóciennik MKS Grójec 2 0 0.00
98. Aleksandra Pasik MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 0 0.00
99. Maja Jankowska MUKS I Piaseczno 4 0 0.00
100. Karolina Jastrzębska MKK 11 Siedlce 2 0 0.00
101. Maja Perzanowska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 4 0 0.00
102. Lena Bartosiak MUKS I Piaseczno 6 0 0.00
103. Gabriela Góralczyk Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 5 0 0.00
104. Gabriela Strzelecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 3 0 0.00
105. Zofia Białobrzewska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 0 0.00
106. Monika Sokołowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0 0.00
107. Kaja Kacprzyńska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 4 0 0.00
108. Wiktoria Pęgowska MKK 11 Siedlce 2 0 0.00
109. Martyna Owczarczyk UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 0 0.00
110. Liwia Majkowska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 4 0 0.00
111. Michalina Kur MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 3 0 0.00
112. Natalia Szamier MKS Grójec 4 0 0.00
113. Aleksandra Radziwonka MKK 11 Siedlce 2 0 0.00
114. Maja Zięba Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 0 0.00
115. Martyna Jankowska Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Unia Basket Ostrołęka 6 0 0.00
116. Julia Romaniuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 0 0.00