WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Grupa D

1 kolejka

07.02.2018 17:00 Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 89:47
03.07.2018 15:00 MKS Ochota I Warszawa - MKS Grójec --:--

2 kolejka

10.02.2018 11:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - MKS Ochota I Warszawa 21:159
11.02.2018 16:00 Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA - MKS Grójec 22:127

3 kolejka

18.02.2018 14:00 MKS Grójec - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 162:3
23.02.2018 16:30 MKS Ochota I Warszawa - Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA --:--

4 kolejka

24.02.2018 11:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA --:--
24.07.2018 MKS Grójec - MKS Ochota I Warszawa --:--

5 kolejka

03.03.2018 MKS Grójec - Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA --:--
09.03.2018 16:30 MKS Ochota I Warszawa - UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa --:--

6 kolejka

10.03.2018 11:00 UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa - MKS Grójec --:--
11.03.2018 Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA - MKS Ochota I Warszawa --:--

Grupa A

1 kolejka

13.02.2018 16:40 UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 68:24
02.07.2018 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--

2 kolejka

11.02.2018 11:00 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 24:79
15.07.2018 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa --:--

3 kolejka

17.02.2018 11:50 UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 39:19
18.03.2018 12:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa --:--

4 kolejka

21.02.2018 15:45 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów --:--
01.03.2018 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa --:--

5 kolejka

28.02.2018 15:15 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
03.03.2018 UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów - MUKS Hutnik Warszawa --:--

6 kolejka

08.03.2018 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów --:--
11.03.2018 11:00 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa --:--

Grupa C

1 kolejka

04.02.2018 10:00 MKS I Pruszków - SKK Siedlce 19:49
04.07.2018 17:30 MUKS I Piaseczno - MKS Piotrówka Radom --:--

2 kolejka

10.02.2018 11:00 SKK Siedlce - MUKS I Piaseczno 58:46
10.02.2018 13:30 MKS Piotrówka Radom - MKS I Pruszków 100:53

3 kolejka

17.02.2018 11:00 SKK Siedlce - MKS Piotrówka Radom --:--
16.07.2018 19:15 MKS I Pruszków - MUKS I Piaseczno --:--

4 kolejka

24.02.2018 11:00 SKK Siedlce - MKS I Pruszków --:--
24.02.2018 11:00 MKS Piotrówka Radom - MUKS I Piaseczno --:--

5 kolejka

02.03.2018 19:15 MKS I Pruszków - MKS Piotrówka Radom --:--
04.03.2018 17:30 MUKS I Piaseczno - SKK Siedlce --:--

6 kolejka

10.03.2018 11:00 MKS Piotrówka Radom - SKK Siedlce --:--
11.03.2018 17:30 MUKS I Piaseczno - MKS I Pruszków --:--

Grupa B

1 kolejka

04.02.2018 10:30 Polonia Warszawa - MUKS Pivot Piastów 29:65
04.02.2018 12:00 MKS II Pruszków - UKS Basket Siedlce 33:32

2 kolejka

11.02.2018 14:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - Polonia Warszawa 21:100
12.02.2018 19:15 MKS II Pruszków - MUKS Pivot Piastów 7:171

3 kolejka

16.02.2018 16:00 MUKS Pivot Piastów - UKS Basket Siedlce 156:11
18.02.2018 14:30 Polonia Warszawa - MKS II Pruszków 70:22

4 kolejka

23.02.2018 16:00 MUKS Pivot Piastów - Polonia Warszawa --:--
24.02.2018 15:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - MKS II Pruszków --:--

5 kolejka

02.03.2018 16:00 MUKS Pivot Piastów - MKS II Pruszków --:--
04.03.2018 12:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Basket Siedlce --:--

6 kolejka

09.03.2018 19:15 MKS II Pruszków - Polonia Warszawa --:--
10.03.2018 15:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - MUKS Pivot Piastów --:--

Grupa FUN

8 kolejka

01.01.1970 UKS La Basket Warszawa - KS Greens Słupno --:--
01.01.1970 UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów - MKS Ochota II Warszawa --:--
01.01.1970 12:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - MKS Ochota III Warszawa --:--

10 kolejka

01.01.1970 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MKS Ochota III Warszawa --:--
01.01.1970 UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów - MUKS II Piaseczno --:--
01.01.1970 14:15 Akademia Koszykówki Legia Warszawa - MKS Ochota II Warszawa --:--

12 kolejka

01.01.1970 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów --:--
01.01.1970 14:15 Akademia Koszykówki Legia Warszawa - MUKS II Piaseczno --:--
01.01.1970 15:00 KS Greens Słupno - MKS Ochota III Warszawa --:--

13 kolejka

01.01.1970 UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów - Akademia Koszykówki Legia Warszawa --:--
01.01.1970 12:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - KS Greens Słupno --:--
01.01.1970 15:00 MKS Ochota III Warszawa - MKS Ochota II Warszawa --:--

11 kolejka

01.01.1970 12:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
01.01.1970 15:00 MKS Ochota III Warszawa - Akademia Koszykówki Legia Warszawa --:--
01.01.1970 16:30 MKS Ochota II Warszawa - KS Greens Słupno --:--

14 kolejka

01.01.1970 14:15 Akademia Koszykówki Legia Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
01.01.1970 15:00 KS Greens Słupno - UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów --:--
01.01.1970 16:30 MKS Ochota II Warszawa - MUKS II Piaseczno --:--

9 kolejka

01.01.1970 15:00 MKS Ochota III Warszawa - UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów --:--
01.01.1970 15:00 KS Greens Słupno - Akademia Koszykówki Legia Warszawa --:--
01.01.1970 16:30 MKS Ochota II Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

1 kolejka

12.02.2018 15:00 MKS Ochota III Warszawa - MUKS II Piaseczno 20:0
19.02.2018 17:00 KS Greens Słupno - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
12.07.2018 16:30 MKS Ochota II Warszawa - UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów --:--

2 kolejka

22.02.2018 18:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MKS Ochota II Warszawa --:--
24.02.2018 UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów - MKS Ochota III Warszawa --:--

3 kolejka

28.02.2018 16:30 MKS Ochota II Warszawa - Akademia Koszykówki Legia Warszawa --:--
03.03.2018 12:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów --:--
05.03.2018 15:00 MKS Ochota III Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

4 kolejka

05.03.2018 17:00 KS Greens Słupno - MKS Ochota II Warszawa --:--
08.03.2018 18:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MUKS II Piaseczno --:--
10.03.2018 14:15 Akademia Koszykówki Legia Warszawa - MKS Ochota III Warszawa --:--

5 kolejka

12.03.2018 15:00 MKS Ochota III Warszawa - KS Greens Słupno --:--
17.03.2018 UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
17.03.2018 12:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - Akademia Koszykówki Legia Warszawa --:--

6 kolejka

21.03.2018 16:30 MKS Ochota II Warszawa - MKS Ochota III Warszawa --:--
22.03.2018 15:00 KS Greens Słupno - MUKS II Piaseczno --:--
24.03.2018 14:15 Akademia Koszykówki Legia Warszawa - UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów --:--

7 kolejka

05.04.2018 18:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - Akademia Koszykówki Legia Warszawa --:--
07.04.2018 UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów - KS Greens Słupno --:--
07.04.2018 12:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - MKS Ochota II Warszawa --:--