WOZKosz-WM

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Wojciech Jasiewicz MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 16 306 19.13
2. Franciszek Roczniewski MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 16 273 17.06
3. Julian Dąbrowski MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 14 271 19.36
4. Krzysztof Antosik MUKS Pivot Piastów 12 248 20.67
5. Piotr Pajewski Polonia Warszawa 13 238 18.31
6. Lech Hamerla MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 18 236 13.11
7. Antoni Wojciechowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 12 217 18.08
8. Karol Skrętowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 11 211 19.18
9. Bartosz Koroluk MUKS Pivot Piastów 9 207 23.00
10. Patryk, Michał Pobuta MUKS I Piaseczno 10 199 19.90
11. Natan Wojtczak MKS Grójec 12 192 16.00
12. Maciej Małecki UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 11 185 16.82
13. Kacper Ozimkowski KS Greens Słupno 7 172 24.57
14. Mikołaj Golmento MKS Piotrówka Radom 12 164 13.67
15. Tomasz Sołoducha SKK Siedlce 10 161 16.10
16. Jan Moskal Polonia Warszawa 14 153 10.93
17. Kacper Król MUKS Pivot Piastów 11 152 13.82
18. Jan Lenarcik MKS Grójec 12 149 12.42
19. Tymon Goral MUKS I Piaseczno 11 149 13.55
20. Paul Truszczyński MUKS Pivot Piastów 12 147 12.25
21. Dominik Gołęgowski SKK Siedlce 10 145 14.50
22. Adam Kierzkowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 138 15.33
23. Ernest Smolik MKS Grójec 11 135 12.27
24. Jakub Skarpetowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 10 133 13.30
25. Mateusz Olesiak MUKS Pivot Piastów 11 129 11.73
26. Adrian Piotrowski SKK Siedlce 10 128 11.64
27. Błażej Grzyb MKS Piotrówka Radom 12 125 10.42
28. Franciszek Pytlak MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 17 119 7.00
29. Jakub Łojko MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 10 119 11.90
30. Igor Janas MKS Piotrówka Radom 13 118 9.08
31. Franciszek Wyrzykowski MKS Grójec 11 117 10.64
32. Bruno Przybytniak MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 10 113 11.30
33. Kajetan Wandas MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 12 111 9.25
34. Błażej Tul MKS Grójec 12 109 9.08
35. Wiktor Małecki MKS I Pruszków 9 109 12.11
36. Jan Wasiuk MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 10 108 10.80
37. Cezary Miernicki UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 10 107 10.70
38. Jakub Gąsiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 106 10.60
39. Mateusz Harke MUKS I Piaseczno 12 105 8.75
40. Olaf Gutkowski Polonia Warszawa 14 104 7.43
41. Jan Steinhagen MUKS Pivot Piastów 11 97 8.82
42. Antoni Bogusławski MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 13 94 7.23
43. Antoni Magielski MKS I Pruszków 6 93 15.50
44. Marcel Madaliński MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 18 93 5.17
45. Wiktor Gos MUKS I Piaseczno 13 92 7.08
46. Rafał Cabaj SKK Siedlce 10 86 8.60
47. Mikołaj Przybysz MKS I Pruszków 9 85 9.44
48. Sebastian Klepacz Polonia Warszawa 13 84 6.46
49. Jakub Kowalczyk MKS Grójec 11 84 7.64
50. Paweł Kuliński SKK Siedlce 9 78 8.67
51. Maciej Domański MKS Piotrówka Radom 9 78 8.67
52. Fabian Wachowicz MKS I Pruszków 10 76 7.60
53. Stanisław Kieszczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 74 10.57
54. Oskar Dynek MKS II Pruszków 10 73 7.30
55. Ksawery Mrówczyński Polonia Warszawa 12 71 5.92
56. Tomasz Bodzan UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 8 71 8.88
57. Szymon Piekutowski MKS I Pruszków 11 71 6.45
58. Mikołaj Dymko Polonia Warszawa 10 70 7.00
59. Filip Witka MKS Piotrówka Radom 7 70 10.00
60. Filip Aronowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 69 6.90
61. Michał Wielogórski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 68 6.80
62. Mateusz Chudzio MUKS I Piaseczno 12 65 5.42
63. Sebastian Kobryń UKS Basket Siedlce 10 64 6.40
64. Dawid Kołodziej MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 14 63 4.50
65. Tadeusz Polakowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 10 62 6.20
66. Aleksander Kopeć MKS I Pruszków 7 62 8.86
67. Mateusz Socik Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 9 61 6.78
68. Miłosz Janowczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 61 6.10
69. Piotr Bonarek MKS II Pruszków 9 59 6.56
70. Adam Zub UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 7 59 8.43
71. Marek Zarychta MUKS Pivot Piastów 11 58 5.27
72. Michał Mizak Legia Warszawa 6 57 9.50
73. Adrian Kleczyński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 11 56 5.09
74. Mateusz Barski MUKS Pivot Piastów 10 56 5.60
75. Igor Jankowski MKS II Pruszków 8 56 7.00
76. Krzysztof Koszela UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 54 7.71
77. Jeremi Królikowski MKS Grójec 12 53 4.42
78. Jan Zaparucha MKS I Pruszków 11 53 4.82
79. Piotr Onyszko MKS I Pruszków 11 53 4.82
80. Piotr Gretkowski KS Greens Słupno 7 52 6.50
81. Ksawier Dzik Polonia Warszawa 11 52 4.73
82. Antoni Rosiak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 51 5.10
83. Konstanty Augustyniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 49 7.00
84. Leon Jan Januszewski MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 17 49 2.88
85. Wojciech Borek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 7 46 6.57
86. Oskar Julian Nieskurski Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 10 46 4.60
87. Ignacy Kmieciński MKS II Pruszków 6 45 7.50
88. Bruno Szczodroński Legia Warszawa 8 45 5.63
89. Jakub Bączek Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 10 44 4.40
90. Mateusz Marczak UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 10 43 3.91
91. Bartosz Siekański MUKS I Piaseczno 10 43 4.30
92. Krzysztof Wojdalski MKS I Pruszków 9 42 4.67
93. Przemysław Wolnicki MUKS Pivot Piastów 11 42 3.82
94. Antoni Domiński KS Greens Słupno 5 41 8.20
95. Antoni Jakóbczyk Polonia Warszawa 11 41 3.73
96. Wojciech Warmiak MKS I Pruszków 11 41 3.73
97. Kacper Jakubowski MUKS Pivot Piastów 11 40 3.64
98. Mateusz Zaporski MKS II Pruszków 10 39 3.90
99. Bartek Tymiński MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 17 39 2.29
100. Bartosz Gacparski MKS Grójec 11 38 3.45
101. Szymon Ożóg MKS Ochota I Warszawa 7 38 5.43
102. Bartosz Zontek MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 16 37 2.31
103. Brajan Wójcik MKS Piotrówka Radom 11 37 3.36
104. Jakub Bułakowski UKS Basket Siedlce 7 36 5.14
105. Szymon Szklarzyk MUKS Pivot Piastów 11 36 3.27
106. Piotr Fabiszewski MKS Piotrówka Radom 12 36 3.00
107. Kacper Nawrocki MKS Grójec 11 35 3.18
108. Marcin Michalak UKS Basket Siedlce 10 35 3.50
109. Ignacy Mazurczak SKK Siedlce 10 35 3.50
110. Bartosz Chudek MUKS Pivot Piastów 7 35 5.00
111. Kacper Księżopolski UKS Basket Siedlce 9 34 3.78
112. Piotr Tys MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 13 34 2.62
113. Michał Cybulski KS Greens Słupno 7 33 4.71
114. Nikodem Biskup UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 33 3.30
115. Błażej Dąbrowski MUKS I Piaseczno 12 32 2.67
116. Igor Żegota UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 32 5.33
117. Szymon Założyński Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 10 31 3.10
118. Patryk Szczęsny MKS Grójec 7 30 4.29
119. Marek Dyduch MUKS I Piaseczno 11 28 2.55
120. Cyprian Owczarek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 10 28 2.80
121. Bartosz Karczewski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 27 3.86
122. Maciej Matuszewski MKS Grójec 8 26 3.25
123. Tomasz Łukaszewski MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 14 25 1.79
124. Piotr Oszako MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 11 24 2.18
125. Eryk Żebrowski UKS Basket Siedlce 7 23 3.29
126. Filip Lubański MKS Piotrówka Radom 11 22 2.00
127. Kacper Łuczyński MUKS I Piaseczno 7 22 3.14
128. Misha Morozov Polonia Warszawa 12 22 1.83
129. Mikołaj Zieliński SKK Siedlce 10 21 2.10
130. Antoni Kawiecki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 21 2.10
131. Mateusz Woźniakowski MUKS I Piaseczno 10 21 2.10
132. Michał Radomski Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 8 20 2.50
133. Wiktor Leśniak MKS I Pruszków 7 19 2.71
134. Bartosz Jakubik UKS Basket Siedlce 11 19 1.73
135. Xavier Szwarnowski Legia Warszawa 8 18 2.25
136. Mateusz Soszyński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 9 18 2.00
137. Bartosz Nikitiuk UKS Basket Siedlce 8 17 2.13
138. Radosław Repko Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 6 17 2.83
139. Mikołaj Pieczyński MKS I Pruszków 11 17 1.55
140. Kacper Chojnacki UKS Basket Siedlce 8 17 2.13
141. Kacper Majchrzak MKS II Pruszków 5 17 3.40
142. Piotr Wilecki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 16 3.20
143. Igor Cioś Legia Warszawa 6 16 2.67
144. Bartosz Chruślak MKS Piotrówka Radom 9 16 1.78
145. Jakub Błoński SKK Siedlce 10 16 1.60
146. Bartłomiej Kołodziejczak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 16 1.60
147. Michał Zawarczyński UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 7 16 2.29
148. Hubert Żmudzki SKK Siedlce 8 16 2.00
149. Wojciech Krzyszczak Polonia Warszawa 12 16 1.33
150. Adam Matuszewski MKS II Pruszków 10 16 1.60
151. Krzysztof Wojewódzki UKS Basket Siedlce 10 15 1.50
152. Mateusz Mroczek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 9 15 1.67
153. Paweł Żółcik MKS Grójec 10 14 1.40
154. Szymon Kwiatkowski MKS Piotrówka Radom 10 14 1.40
155. Maciej Korbus Legia Warszawa 8 14 1.75
156. Jan Orliński Polonia Warszawa 11 13 1.18
157. Kacper Kossiński MKS II Pruszków 6 12 2.00
158. Patryk Mielczarek SKK Siedlce 9 12 1.33
159. Maciej Dąbrowa MUKS Pivot Piastów 9 12 1.33
160. Dawid Goś UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 4 12 3.00
161. Szymon Łezka UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 7 11 1.57
162. Jan Rzepecki MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 9 11 1.22
163. Adrian Kołodziejczyk UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 7 11 1.57
164. Bartosz Kolasiński KS Greens Słupno 5 10 2.00
165. Sebastian Skorupka SKK Siedlce 10 10 1.00
166. Mateusz Sowa MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 12 10 0.83
167. Natan Kulpik UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 7 10 1.43
168. Milos Kovcin Legia Warszawa 7 10 1.43
169. Szymon Popiołek KS Greens Słupno 5 10 2.00
170. Miłosz Chojniak Polonia Warszawa 13 10 0.77
171. Łukasz Stefańczuk Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 10 10 1.00
172. Eryk Bilicki MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 16 10 0.63
173. Igor Uszkiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 9 1.00
174. Theodore Mixon Legia Warszawa 6 9 1.50
175. Igor Borkowski MKS Piotrówka Radom 10 9 0.82
176. Jacek Gola UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 6 9 1.50
177. Wojciech Korycki MKS I Pruszków 10 8 0.80
178. Jan Sabiniak UKS Basket Siedlce 7 8 1.14
179. Jan Wroński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 8 1.14
180. Cezary Koźlicki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 8 0.80
181. Mikołaj Boruszczak MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 9 8 0.89
182. Kacper Wójcik MKS Grójec 6 8 1.33
183. Stanisław Gorzoch UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 9 8 0.89
184. Jan Wojciechowski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 6 8 1.33
185. Mateusz Pielaszewski KS Greens Słupno 4 8 2.00
186. Mikołaj Grabowski UKS Basket Siedlce 9 7 0.78
187. Wojciech Płoszaj UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 6 7 1.17
188. Ksawery Gajewski MKS II Pruszków 7 7 1.00
189. Bartosz Trzybiński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 7 1.00
190. Szymon Sędzik MUKS I Piaseczno 10 7 0.70
191. Ksawery Turczyn MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 10 7 0.70
192. Stanisław Boruń UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 6 1.50
193. Kamil Sutkowski MUKS I Piaseczno 10 6 0.60
194. Marceli Mieszała Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 9 6 0.67
195. Oliwier Kaczyński UKS Basket Siedlce 7 6 0.86
196. Mikołaj Kamiński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 11 6 0.55
197. Grzegorz Klimczak Legia Warszawa 7 6 0.86
198. Bartosz Puszyński UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 8 5 0.63
199. Borys Kowal MKS II Pruszków 10 5 0.50
200. Krystian Brzeziński MKS Grójec 8 5 0.63
201. Wojciech Kowalczyk MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 8 5 0.63
202. Jakub Pomorski KS Greens Słupno 6 5 0.83
203. Jakub Moczarski MUKS Pivot Piastów 6 4 0.67
204. Dawid Godlewski Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 8 4 0.50
205. Mikołaj Bieliński MUKS Pivot Piastów 10 4 0.40
206. Nikodem Szymańczak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 4 0.57
207. Olaf Dembek Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 6 4 0.67
208. Paweł Mazurek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 7 4 0.57
209. Krzysztof Tukendorf MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 12 4 0.33
210. Piotr Skóra UKS Basket Siedlce 11 4 0.36
211. Michał Kamiński KS Greens Słupno 6 4 0.67
212. Piotr Żelechowski Legia Warszawa 7 4 0.57
213. Piotr Szumilewicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 4 0.80
214. Krzysztof Doraczyński UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 6 4 0.67
215. Antoni Zaparucha MKS II Pruszków 10 4 0.40
216. Franciszek Kierzkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 4 0.44
217. Mateusz Parys Legia Warszawa 6 3 0.50
218. Mateusz Żukowski MUKS Pivot Piastów 11 3 0.27
219. Łukasz Migdał UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 3 0.38
220. Hubert Pilaszek UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 8 2 0.25
221. Szymon Żuławnik MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 6 2 0.33
222. Adam Gałkowski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 6 2 0.33
223. Mateusz Bocho MKS II Pruszków 8 2 0.25
224. Kamil Prekurat UKS Basket Siedlce 10 2 0.20
225. Paweł Chmielecki MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota III Warszawa 4 2 0.50
226. Marcin Maćkowiak UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 5 2 0.40
227. Jakub Gierwatowski KS Greens Słupno 7 2 0.29
228. Jan Tarabasz MKS II Pruszków 5 2 0.40
229. Maksymilian Lisiecki UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 6 2 0.33
230. Mateusz Piskorz SKK Siedlce 8 2 0.25
231. Jan Strychalski Polonia Warszawa 8 2 0.25
232. Mateusz Pałczyński UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 7 2 0.29
233. Adam Szular MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 6 1 0.17
234. Krzysztof Tomczyk Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSTROWIANKA 9 0 0.00
235. Wojciech Wolny MUKS I Piaseczno 8 0 0.00
236. Patryk Piotrowski KS Greens Słupno 4 0 0.00
237. Mikołaj Brzozowski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 8 0 0.00
238. Stanisław Kulik MKS II Pruszków 7 0 0.00
239. Luca Bah Polonia Warszawa 7 0 0.00
240. Karol Kostka UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 8 0 0.00
241. Bartosz Bławdzin UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 0 0.00
242. Stefan Goździk Polonia Warszawa 8 0 0.00
243. Maciej Dutka MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 8 0 0.00